RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1838 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1797 7 1 4.48
1 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 0 0.17
2 3 Führer,Michael 1880 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 0 0.53
3 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 ½ ½ 0.63
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 1 0 0.67
5 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 1 0 0.65
6 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 10 Utsch,Johannes 1853 ½ ½ 0.46
7 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 15 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 + - k 0.63
8 10 Michel,Kilian 1811 14 Bittner,Josef 1629 1 0 0.74

 

2 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1622 4 SC Hennweiler 1633 3.82
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 0 0.34
2 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 0 1 0.18
3 3 Klein,Günther 1712 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 ½ ½ 0.35
4 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 1 0 0.56
5 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 1 0 0.44
6 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 8 Bender,Tim 1667 0 1 0.30
7 8 Busley,Tim 1571 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 1 0 0.90
8 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 13 Strauss,Hubert 1114 1 0 0.75

 

3 1 SF Hillscheid 1786 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1730 5 3 4.55
1 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 0 1 0.53
2 1 Best,Florian 1764 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 ½ ½ 0.37
3 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 ½ ½ 0.53
4 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 1 0 0.68
5 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 1 0 0.64
6 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.89
7 19 Bast,Rolf 1214 9 Müller,Martin 1487 0 1 0.17
8 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 11 Caspar,Tilman 1572 1 0 0.74

 

4 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1564 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1846 1.66
1 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 2 Klook,Udo 1955 ½ ½ 0.51
2 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.23
3 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 0 1 0.12
4 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 ½ ½ 0.34
5 8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 0 1 0.14
6 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 ½ ½ 0.19
7 13 Schmengler,Mario 1180 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 0 1 0.01
8 9 Behling,Frank 1325 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 0 1 0.12

 

5 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1818 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1797 3.4
1 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 1 Telke,Holger 2036 0 1 0.36
2 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 1 0 0.35
3 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 1 0 0.32
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 1 0 0.51
5 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 0 1 0.36
6 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 ½ ½ 0.69
7 9 Salzer,Gerd 9 Resch,Mathias 1599 0 1 0.00
8 11 Kohl,Stefan 1614 14 Drewski,Volker 1369 1 0 0.81