RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1840 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1661 4 4 5.61
1 3 Führer,Michael 1880 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 0 1 0.47
2 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 0 1 0.44
3 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 ½ ½ 0.68
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 0 1 0.60
5 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.83
6 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 13 Weber,Dirk 1595 ½ ½ 0.74
7 12 Buzov,Boris 1931 9 Müller,Martin 1487 1 0 0.94
8 20 Baumann,Bettina 1569 15 Wimmer,Claus 1182 1 0 0.91

 

2 4 SC Hennweiler 1689 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1817 2.98
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 2 Klook,Udo 1955 ½ ½ 0.46
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.39
3 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 0 1 0.38
4 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 ½ ½ 0.47
5 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 1 0 0.31
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 0 1 0.45
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 ½ ½ 0.51
8 12 Schwutke,Erik 1014 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 0 1 0.01

 

3 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1738 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1800 3.37
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 Telke,Holger 2036 1 0 0.46
2 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 1 0 0.52
3 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 + - k 0.16
4 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 ½ ½ 0.29
5 7 Müller,Michael 1647 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 0 1 0.24
6 15 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 1 0 0.44
7 14 Bittner,Josef 1629 10 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 0 1 0.47
8 16 Dillmann,Michael 1603 14 Drewski,Volker 1369 1 0 0.79

 

4 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1583 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1846 0 8 2.63
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 0 1 0.33
2 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 0 1 0.32
3 3 Klein,Günther 1712 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 0 1 0.30
4 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 0 1 0.24
5 8 Busley,Tim 1571 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 0 1 0.26
6 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 0 1 0.06
7 10 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.12
8 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 9 Salzer,Gerd 0 1 1.00

 

5 1 SF Hillscheid 1686 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1604 ½ 5.36
1 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 ½ ½ 0.45
2 1 Best,Florian 1764 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 1 0 0.75
3 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 1 0 0.61
4 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 + - k 0.86
5 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.85
6 14 Schreiber,Peter 1498 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 1 0 0.45
7 18 Rosenbaum,Volker 1245 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.39
8 17 Wessely,Günter 1543 10 Wloch,Miroslav 1 0 1.00