SBRP Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

 
              

1. Mannschaft / RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

1   Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 5 H 1 S -
2   Paulus,Joachim 1954 5 H 3 S -
3   Hornberger,Frank 1937 245678 GGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1  112111 WWWWSW ½1101½
4   Rademacher,Lukas 1835 12345678 HGHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  22124222 WSSSWSWS 1001½110
5   Braje,Monika 1811 34567 HGHGH 1 1 1 1 1  23533 WWSWS 00000
6   Görgen,Frank 1814 1234678 HGHGGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  1334443 SWSSSWW ½1½010½
7   Metzen,Heiko 1749 12356 HGHHG 1 1 1 1 1  34465 SSWWW ½½0½0
8   Frei,Christian 1639 12345678 HGHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  45557654 WWSWSSSS 0½01½½00
9   Liesenfeld,David 1817 1122334568 HHGGHHGHGG 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  2561711111 WSSWSSWSWW +½½½10½1½0
10   Jansen,Felix 1640 123456778 GGHGHGHHG 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3  116121261 WWWWWWWWW 1½1½1½10½
11   Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 1123567788 HHGHHGHHGG 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2  4633232753 WWWSWWWSWW +½101½0100
12   Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 112358 GHGHHG 3 1 1 3 3 3  478335 SSSSSW -100-0
13   Laux,Alexander 1603 134456677 HHGGHGGHH 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1  327345748 SWWWWWWWW 11½½½1000
14   Schäfer,Peter 1602 12345678 HGHGHGHG 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1  54565836 SSSSSSSS 1½10½1-1
15   Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 12445678 HGGGHGHG 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  12823212 SSSSSSSS 00½0½0½½
16   Weber,Mats 1588 1234556788 GGHGHHGHGG 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3  2212812173 SSSSWSSSWW -11½1-1001
17   Lehnart,Paul 1596 11223345678 GHGGHHGHGHG 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3  38738234342 WWWWWWWWWWS 0½1001½0½1-
20   Krüger,Toni 1316 3456788 HGHGHGG 2 2 2 2 2 1 2  6474584 WSSSSSS 01½1110

2. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Liesenfeld,David 1817 1122334568 HHGGHHGHGG 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  2561711111 WSSWSSWSWW +½½½10½1½0
2   Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 12445678 HGGGHGHG 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  12823212 SSSSSSSS 00½0½0½½
3   Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 1123567788 HHGHHGHHGG 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2  4633232753 WWWSWWWSWW +½101½0100
4   Laux,Alexander 1603 134456677 HHGGHGGHH 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1  327345748 SWWWWWWWW 11½½½1000
5   Schäfer,Peter 1602 12345678 HGHGHGHG 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1  54565836 SSSSSSSS 1½10½1-1
6   Ehlen,Ralf 1517 123 HGH 2 2 2  654 WWW 11½
7   Hoppe,Jens 1419 12 HG 2 2  76 SS 00
8   Krüger,Toni 1316 3456788 HGHGHGG 2 2 2 2 2 1 2  6474584 WSSSSSS 01½1110
9   Moskovitsch,Boris 1658 345678 HGHGHG 3 2 3 3 3 2  475435 WWSSSW ½1½-00
12   Ahmad,Adib   122344677 GHGGGHGHH 5 5 2 5 2 5 2 2 5  127152761 WWWWWWWWS 110100½11
13   Müllen,Erhard 1443 1234556 HGHGHHG 4 4 2 4 2 4 4  1172612 SWSSWSS -1½½-½0
14 Bezirk Reuter,Jonas   4678 GGHG 2 2 2 2  6676 SSSS 00-0
15   Chaukair,Mustafa 1480 123468 GGHGGG 3 3 3 3 3 2  755457 WWSSWW 1000-1

3. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Jansen,Felix 1640 123456778 GGHGHGHHG 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3  116121261 WWWWWWWWW 1½1½1½10½
2   Weber,Mats 1588 1234556788 GGHGHHGHGG 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3  2212812173 SSSSWSSSWW -11½1-1001
3   Lehnart,Paul 1596 11223345678 GHGGHHGHGHG 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3  38738234342 WWWWWWWWWWS 0½1001½0½1-
4   Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 112358 GHGHHG 3 1 1 3 3 3  478335 SSSSSW -100-0
5   Moskovitsch,Boris 1658 345678 HGHGHG 3 2 3 3 3 2  475435 WWSSSW ½1½-00
7   Haidekker,Kilian 1208 123457 GGHGHH 3 3 3 3 3 3  546576 WSWWSW 000001
8   Chaukair,Mustafa 1480 123468 GGHGGG 3 3 3 3 3 2  755457 WWSSWW 1000-1
9   Etteldorf,Andreas 1317 1234678 GGHGGHG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  6676654 SSSSSSS 0½½0½½½
14   Reh,Maximilian 1619 5 H 6 W 1
15   Merkel,Maximilian 1127 1244568 HGGGHGG 4 4 4 3 4 4 3  3217217 SSWWWWW 0½000+0
16   Schmitt,Albert 1191 22456678 GGGHGGHG 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 3  47347476 SWWWWSSS 1100½100

4. Mannschaft / SB Trier A-Klasse

1   Müllen,Erhard 1443 1234556 HGHGHHG 4 4 2 4 2 4 4  1172612 SWSSWSS -1½½-½0
2   Merkel,Maximilian 1127 1244568 HGGGHGG 4 4 4 3 4 4 3  3217217 SSWWWWW 0½000+0
3   Reichert,Nikita 1190 1256 HGHG 4 4 4 4  2333 WWSW ½00+
4   Schmitt,Albert 1191 22456678 GGGHGGHG 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 3  47347476 SWWWWSSS 1100½100
5   Laux,Marcel 1387 146 HGG 4 4 4  455 WWW 010
6   Danielyan,Meikel 1129 12456 HGGHG 4 4 4 4 4  55456 SWSSS 10001
9   Krötz,Hermann Josef 1366 2 G 6 S 0
11   Hart,Matthias 1013 45 GH 4 4  66 SW 1-
12   Schäfer,Franziska 1094 148 HGG 4 7 7  612 WWS 0--

5. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse II

1   Roscheck,Richard 1196 24 HH 5 5  11 SS 00
2   Ahmad,Adib   122344677 GHGGGHGHH 5 5 2 5 2 5 2 2 5  127152761 WWWWWWWWS 110100½11
3   Conrad,Tarek 1298 13457 GGHGH 5 5 5 5 5  22312 SSSWW 11111
4   Schein,Sebastian 1146 12457 GHHGH 5 5 5 5 5  33423 WSWSS 100½0
5   Gamza,Ilja 1080 1234 GHGH 5 5 5 5  4435 SWWS ½½½0
7   Gamza,Dorian 937 1237 GHGH 5 5 5 5  5544 WSSW 0101
10   Lubis,Alexandra Nauli 1054 123356578 GHGGHGGHG 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 6  121522311 WWWWWSWSW 010100011
11   Aliyev,Amil 851 12356578 GHGHGGHG 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6  24233424 SWSSWSWS 10000001
12   Tesfai,Dejen 799 1356578 GHHGGHG 7 7 7 7 5 7 7  4442523 SWWSWWW 01110½1
13   Schein Guillem,Clara 1012 12345787 GHGHGHGH 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 5  11222215 WSSWSWWS 01101-01

6. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Ammon,Rainer 1699 68 GG 6 6  12 WS --
2   Ammon,Paul   25 HH 6 6  11 SS 10
3   Lubis,Alexandra Nauli 1054 123356578 GHGGHGGHG 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 6  121522311 WWWWWSWSW 010100011
4   Aliyev,Amil 851 12356578 GHGHGGHG 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6  24233424 SWSSWSWS 10000001
5   Hoffmann,Luca 829 13567 GGHGH 6 6 6 6 6  33443 WWWSS 11½½1
7   Walentiny,Tiago   137 GGH 6 6 8  443 SSS 110
8   Mertes,Noah 913 23457 HGHGH 6 8 8 8 8  31111 SWSWS 11110
9 Bezirk Aliyev,Ilyas   78 HG 6 6  43 WW 11

7. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse I

1   Schäfer,Franziska 1094 148 HGG 4 7 7  612 WWS 0--
2   Altahan,Bissan 726 1345678 GHGHGHG 7 7 7 7 7 7 7  1121111 WSSSWSW 00-0000
4   Bauer,Diana 773 45 GH 7 7  32 WW 01
5   Hamann,Nadeschda 732 1 G 2 S 0
6   Haidekker,Ailis   13567 GHHGH 7 7 7 7 7  32333 WWSWS 00½0+
7   Gottfried,Laureen   3 H 3 S +
14   Tesfai,Dejen 799 1356578 GHHGGHG 7 7 7 7 5 7 7  4442523 SWWSWWW 01110½1
15   Kirstgen,Frank   7 H 4 W +
17   Mauel,Adrian   48 GG 7 7  44 SS 11
18   Bohr,Noah   12346 GHGHG 8 8 8 8 7  44434 SWSSS 01100

8. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Mertes,Noah 913 23457 HGHGH 6 8 8 8 8  31111 SWSWS 11110
3   Schein Guillem,Clara 1012 12345787 GHGHGHGH 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 5  11222215 WSSWSWWS 01101-01
4   Schein Guillem,Ernesto 861 12358 GHGGG 8 8 8 8 8  22332 SWWWS 00111
13   Faß,Nickolas 728 12578 GHGHG 8 8 8 8 8  33443 WSSWW 11½00
14   Bohr,Noah   12346 GHGHG 8 8 8 8 7  44434 SWSSS 01100
18   Poniatowski,Damian   4 H 4 W 0
19   Walentiny,Tiago   137 GGH 6 6 8  443 SSS 110
21 U12 Neumann,Luis   8 G 4 S 0