SBRP Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

 
              

1. Mannschaft / Oberliga SW

1   Syrov,Arkadi 2310 123456 GHGHGH 1 1 1 1 1 1  111111 WSWSWS 1100½0
2   Neuberger,Guido 2201 147 GHG 1 1 1  221 SWW 00½
3   Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2199 1234567 GHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  3223222 WWSSSWS ½½½½½1½
5   Syska,Albert 2151 1234567 GHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  4334333 SSWWWSW ½0111+0
6   Prestel,Oliver 2120 1234567 GHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  5445444 WWSSSWS ½1½0011
7   Geyer,Bernhard 2127 1234567 GHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  6556555 SSWWWSW 0½11½11
8   Kargoll,Peter 2138 1234567 GHGHGHG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  7667666 WWSSSWS ½1½0011
9   Johann,Christof,Dr. 2037 357 GGG 1 1 1  777 WWW 111
10   Louis,Volker 2046 122345668 GHHGHGHHH 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2  117111172 WSSWSWSSW ½½1110½11
11   Kühn,Bernd 2042 11234678 GGHGHHGH 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2  38832214 WSWWWWWW +111½010
12   Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 344568 GHHGHH 2 2 1 2 2 2  238231 SSWSSS 10100½
14   Tresch,Lukas 2056 1234356678 GHGHGGHHGH 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2  4354834835 SSWWSWWWWS 1½11½½11½½
15   Hüseynov,Ahad 2060 1234556778 GHGHGGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2  6476586587 SWWWWSWWSS ½11½1111½½

2. Mannschaft / 2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

1   Louis,Volker 2046 122345668 GHHGHGHHH 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2  117111172 WSSWSWSSW ½½1110½11
2   Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 344568 GHHGHH 2 2 1 2 2 2  238231 SSWSSS 10100½
3   Kühn,Bernd 2042 11234678 GGHGHHGH 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2  38832214 WSWWWWWW +111½010
4   Herzel,Dieter 2032 12378 GHGGH 2 2 2 2 2  22423 SWSSS 1½½10
5   Tresch,Lukas 2056 1234356678 GHGHGGHHGH 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2  4354834835 SSWWSWWWWS 1½11½½11½½
6   Wallrodt,Peter 2023 12345678 GHGHGHGH 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  55654546 WSSSSSSW 1½½11½½0
7   Hüseynov,Ahad 2060 1234556778 GHGHGGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2  6476586587 SWWWWSWWSS ½11½1111½½
8   Mäurer,Fabian 2007 1234567 GHGHGHG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  8687676 SWSSSSS 1111½1½
9   Stein,Daniel 1961 128 GHH 3 2 2  578 WSW 11½
10   Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 123455678 GHGHGGGHG 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3  733337324 WSWSWWWWS 1½00½11½½
12   Muths,Lukas 1888 12234456768 GHHGHHGGHHG 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3  24844844383 SWWSWWSSSWW ½½111½0½1½1
14   Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 123456787 GHGHGGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2  122222127 WWSWSSSSW 0½½½½0½0½
15   Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 1256 GHGG 3 3 2 3  4686 SWSS 1111
20   Costea,Valerius 1765 145787 GHGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 2  787678 WWWWWS ½10011

3. Mannschaft / Pfälzischer Schachbund 1.Pfalzliga

1   Haugner,Jan 1988 234568 HGHGGG 3 3 3 3 3 3  111111 SWSWWW 011½½½
2   Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1849 123456787 GHGHGGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2  122222127 WWSWSSSSW 0½½½½0½0½
3   Frohnhäuser,Simon 2015 123455678 GHGHGGGHG 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3  733337324 WSWSWWWWS 1½00½11½½
4   Muths,Lukas 1888 12234456768 GHHGHHGGHHG 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3  24844844383 SWWSWWSSSWW ½½111½0½1½1
5   Gellendin,Ingo 1901 12345678 GHGHGGHG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  35555545 WSWSWWWW 10½11½1½
6   Halabi,Ibrahim 1885 1256 GHGG 3 3 2 3  4686 SWSS 1111
7   Stein,Daniel 1961 128 GHH 3 2 2  578 WSW 11½
8   Hain,Gunter 1933 1234 GHGH 3 3 3 3  6866 SWSW ½½½1
9   Albert,Viktor 1902 24578 HHGHG 3 3 3 3 3  77656 SSSSS ½1011
10   Costea,Valerius 1765 145787 GHGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 2  787678 WWWWWS ½10011
12   Forsch,Oskar 1794 1123457 GHHGHGG 3 4 4 4 4 4 4  8233323 SWSWSSW ½111+½1
13   Franz,Klaus 1746 1233456 HHGGHGH 4 4 3 4 4 4 4  4475443 WWWWWSS 1½01110
14   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 12336567 HHGGGGHG 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4  77887667 SSSSWSWW +101½111
15   Klaus,Rainer 1828 12354577 HHGGHGHG 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4  11181171 SSWSSWSW 100½+½½1
16   Muths,Matthias 1193 13645 GGGHG 7 7 3 7 7  33842 WWSWS 0½01½
17   Saaz,Rainer 1608 125767 HHGHHG 4 4 4 3 4 4  887878 WWWWSS +1½½11
18   Schwarz,Jonas 1784 135687 HGGHGG 4 4 4 4 3 4  343284 SSWWSS 101000

4. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

1   Klaus,Rainer 1828 12354577 HHGGHGHG 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4  11181171 SSWSSWSW 100½+½½1
2   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 23467 HGHHG 4 4 4 4 4  22212 WSWSS 100½1
3   Forsch,Oskar 1794 1123457 GHHGHGG 3 4 4 4 4 4 4  8233323 SWSWSSW ½111+½1
4   Schwarz,Jonas 1784 135687 HGGHGG 4 4 4 4 3 4  343284 SSWWSS 101000
5   Franz,Klaus 1746 1233456 HHGGHGH 4 4 3 4 4 4 4  4475443 WWWWWSS 1½01110
6   Münch,Mohammed 1730 123467 HHGHHG 4 4 4 4 4 4  556545 SSSSWW ½11111
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 1234567 HHGHGHG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  6676556 WWWWWSS 1+11011
8   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 12336567 HHGGGGHG 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 4  77887667 SSSSWSWW +101½111
9   Saaz,Rainer 1608 125767 HHGHHG 4 4 4 3 4 4  887878 WWWWSS +1½½11
10   Schreidl,Michael 1608 23445 HGHHG 5 5 4 5 5  11711 SWSSW ½110-
11   Syrov,Katharina 1584 12345465 GHGHGHHG 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5  22488484 SWSWSWWS ½01111½1

5. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

1   Schreidl,Michael 1608 23445 HGHHG 5 5 4 5 5  11711 SWSSW ½110-
2   Ghahremanirad,Mehrdad 1662 2345 HGHG 5 5 5 5  3222 SSWS 1111
3   Schickedanz,Hans 1633 1345 GGHG 5 5 5 5  1333 WWSW 011½
4   Syrov,Katharina 1584 12345465 GHGHGHHG 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 5  22488484 SWSWSWWS ½01111½1
5   Yergin,Danyar 1395 35 GG 5 5  55 WW ½1
6   Hahn,Richard 1506 1235 GHGG 5 5 5 5  3466 WWSS 0011
7   Ohlinger,Michael 1506 1235 GHGG 5 5 5 5  4577 SSWW ½111
10   Cygal,Marcel 1280 1122 GHGH 5 6 6 5  5337 WSWS 1111
11   Falkenberg,Waldemar 1282 11235 GHHHG 5 6 5 6 5  64638 SWWSS ½100½
12   Kern,Alexander 1337 121243445 GGGHGGHHG 5 6 7 7 6 7 5 7 7  762252721 WSSWWSSWW ½111101½0
13   Lang,Jean 1271 112334 GHGGHG 5 6 6 5 6 6  865843 SWWSWW 00½0½1
14   Joost,Elias   21345 HGGHG 5 8 8 8 8  81212 WWSSS +1110
15   Morgenthaler,Nick 1487 12344 HGHGH 6 6 6 6 5  22225 WSWSS 11111
16   Morgenthaler,Michael 1464 12344 HGHGH 6 6 6 6 5  11116 SWSWW 0½000
17   Kern,Jennifer 1219 123445 GHGHHG 7 7 7 5 7 7  434833 SSSWSW 110011

6. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

1   Morgenthaler,Michael 1464 12344 HGHGH 6 6 6 6 5  11116 SWSWW 0½000
2   Morgenthaler,Nick 1487 12344 HGHGH 6 6 6 6 5  22225 WSWSS 11111
3   Cygal,Marcel 1280 1122 GHGH 5 6 6 5  5337 WSWS 1111
4   Falkenberg,Waldemar 1282 11235 GHHHG 5 6 5 6 5  64638 SWWSS ½100½
5   Schulz,Günther 1271 1234 HGHG 6 6 6 6  5454 SSSS ½1½1
6   Lang,Jean 1271 112334 GHGGHG 5 6 6 5 6 6  865843 SWWSWW 00½0½1
10   Kern,Alexander 1337 121243445 GGGHGGHHG 5 6 7 7 6 7 5 7 7  762252721 WSSWWSSWW ½111101½0
11   Huang,Luca Hanson 1421 13234 GHHGH 7 6 7 7 7  16111 WWSWS 10110
12   Morgenthaler,Laura 924 12445 GHGHG 8 8 6 8 8  33644 WSSWS 11+10

7. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse A

1   Huang,Luca Hanson 1421 13234 GHHGH 7 6 7 7 7  16111 WWSWS 10110
2   Kern,Alexander 1337 121243445 GGGHGGHHG 5 6 7 7 6 7 5 7 7  762252721 WSSWWSSWW ½111101½0
3   Muths,Matthias 1193 13645 GGGHG 7 7 3 7 7  33842 WWSWS 0½01½
4   Kern,Jennifer 1219 123445 GHGHHG 7 7 7 5 7 7  434833 SSSWSW 110011
5   Nowak,Uwe   23 HG 7 9  44 WS
6   Stuck,Michel 1269 23455 HGHGG 8 8 8 8 7  11214 SWWWS 11110

8. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse B

1   Joost,Elias   21345 HGGHG 5 8 8 8 8  81212 WWSSS +1110
2   Stuck,Michel 1269 23455 HGHGG 8 8 8 8 7  11214 SWWWS 11110
3   Scherr,Christoph 1148 12345 GHGHG 8 8 8 8 8  22333 SWWSW 101½1
4   Morgenthaler,Laura 924 12445 GHGHG 8 8 6 8 8  33644 WSSWS 11+10
5   Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1279 2 H 4 W -
6   Buchmann,Linus 811 1 G 4 S 0
7   Zirmer,Christoper   1345 HGHG 9 8 9 9  4444 WSWS 1010

9. Mannschaft / PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse B

1 Bezirk Kühner,Simon   3 G 1 W 0
4   Georgi,Florian Marc 818 1345 HGHG 9 9 9 9  1211 SSSW 0011
5 Bezirk Burchert,Jasmin   345 GHG 9 9 9  322 WWS 01½
6   Seega,Piet   145 HHG 9 9 9  233 WSW 011
8   Bast,Olivia   1 H 3 S 0
9   Zirmer,Christoper   1345 HGHG 9 8 9 9  4444 WSWS 1010
10   Nowak,Uwe   23 HG 7 9  44 WS