SB Trier Bezirksliga

 
                    

1. Mannschaft / 1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

1   Barzen,Pascal 2318 1234568 GHGHGHH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  1111111 WSWSWSS 0½01111
2   Heinzel,Olaf 2281 14568 GHGHH 1 1 1 1 1  22222 SWSWW ½½½+1
3   Carafizi,Vasile 2190 12345678 GHGHGHGH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  32233313 WWSSWSWS ½0011101
4   van der Valk,Niklas 2172 1234578 GHGHGGH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  4334424 SSWWSSW 1½½1½½1
5   Dany,Alexander 2093 134568 GGHGHH 1 1 1 1 1 1  545655 WSSSSS 0½½½10
6   Yankelevich,Michael 2076 2345678 HGHGHGH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  4565436 WWWWWWW ½11001½
7   Braun,Matthias 2084 234568 HGHGHH 1 1 1 1 1 1  567767 SSSWWS 0½1101
8   Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 1234568 GHGHGHH 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  6688878 SWSWSSW 1½½11½1
9   Schlippe,Axel 1986 127 GHG 1 1 1  774 WSS 010
10   Magar,Johannes 1942 7 G 5 W 0
11   Hein,Ralf 1955 67 HG 1 1  86 WS 01
12   Langer,Wolfgang 1976 27 HG 1 1  87 WW ½1
13   Felten,Maximilian 1841 13 GG 1 1  87 SW 00
16   Metzdorf,Matteo 1843 45678 GHGGH 2 2 2 1 2  23483 SSSSS ½½-½½

2. Mannschaft / 2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

1   Rauch,Sören 1921 13568 HHHGH 2 2 2 2 2  11111 SSSWS 001½½
2   Roos,Elias 1835 1345678 HHGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  2212212 WWWWSWW +01½000
3   Metzdorf,Matteo 1843 45678 GHGGH 2 2 2 1 2  23483 SSSSS ½½-½½
4   Christen,Pierre 1864 2345678 GHGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  1344324 WSSWWSW ½1½½10½
5   Reichert,Viktor 1823 134578 HHGHGH 2 2 2 2 2 2  343535 SWWSWS 0½0½1½
6   Roj,Michaela 1780 124678 HGGGGH 2 2 2 2 2 2  425546 WSWWSW 100001
7   Maier,Arthur 1816 13458 HHGHH 2 2 2 2 2  55667 SSSWS 0111½
8   Vigneri,Valentino 1818 1234 HGHG 2 2 2 2  6367 WWWW ½10½
9   Ferch,Mario 1847 135 HHH 2 2 2  777 SSS ½1½
11   Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1814 123445678 HGHGGHHGH 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2  122811118 SSWSWSSWW 0½½1½½0½0
12   Arbin,Vasilii 1736 11223456678 HHGGHGHHGGH 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  28343222621 WWWSSSWWSSS 0½10110+½1½
13   Sequeira,Titus 1472 12356778 HGHHHGGH 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  44544453 WSSWWSWS 10010100
14   Kirschweng,Luca 1626 1233456678 HGHHGHHGGH 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  3584333732 SWWWWSSWWW 1110011½++
15   La,Quynh Trang 1491 12345566778 HGHGHHHGGGH 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3  55645858564 SWWSSWSSWSW 1111101100½
16   La,Nhat Hao 1458 123456778 HGHGHHGGH 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  667566685 WSSWWWSSS +111½1011
17   Lenzen,Helmut 1752 1223456778 GHGGHGGHGG 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 2 4  3362322373 WSSSSSSSWW 01-0½10½-+
18   Marx,Andreas 1810 122478 GHGHHG 4 4 2 4 4 4  117111 WSWSSW 1½-½½+
19   Krüger,Markus 1640 122345678 GHGGHGGHG 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4  228121122 SWSWWWWWS 11-1½½110

3. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Düro,Liam 1871 23 GH 3 3  11 WS 11
2   Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1814 123445678 HGHGGHHGH 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2  122811118 SSWSWSSWW 0½½1½½0½0
3   Arbin,Vasilii 1736 11223456678 HHGGHGHHGGH 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  28343222621 WWWSSSWWSSS 0½10110+½1½
4   Kirschweng,Luca 1626 1233456678 HGHHGHHGGH 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  3584333732 SWWWWSSWWW 1110011½++
5   Sequeira,Titus 1472 12356778 HGHHHGGH 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  44544453 WSSWWSWS 10010100
6   La,Quynh Trang 1491 12345566778 HGHGHHHGGGH 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3  55645858564 SWWSSWSSWSW 1111101100½
7   La,Nhat Hao 1458 123456778 HGHGHHGGH 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  667566685 WSSWWWSSS +111½1011
8   Dahlem,Richard 1479 4578 GHGH 3 3 3 3  6777 SSWS 11+1
10   Iliev,Kai 1651 124 HGG 3 3 3  777 SWW 011
11   Görres,Christoph 1653 68 HH 3 3  76 SW 01

4. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Marx,Andreas 1810 122478 GHGHHG 4 4 2 4 4 4  117111 WSWSSW 1½-½½+
2   Krüger,Markus 1640 122345678 GHGGHGGHG 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4  228121122 SWSWWWWWS 11-1½½110
4   Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1607 8 G 4 S ½
5   Lenzen,Helmut 1752 1223456778 GHGGHGGHGG 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 2 4  3362322373 WSSSSSSSWW 01-0½10½-+
6   Zimmer,Franz 1503 2345678 HGHGGHG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  4343345 WWWWWWW 01111½½
7   Hardt,Armin 1458 24568 HHGGG 4 4 4 4 4  66557 WWWWW 011½½
8   Franzen,Joachim 1405 1345678 GGHGGHG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  5454456 WSSSSSS 0½11001
9   Reichert,Edgar 1401 135 GGG 4 4 4  466 SSS 010
10   Raach,Volker 1788 12347 GHGHH 4 4 4 4 4  75576 WSWSW 11011
11   Meyer,Franz-Josef 1625 137 GGH 4 4 4  677 SWS -½0
12   Berg,Erwin 1507 23 HH 4 5  72 SW 00
13   Schäfer,Melvin 1397 25566 GGHGH 5 4 5 4 5  17262 WWWSW 10½01
14   Arndt,Lena 1403 456 GHG 5 5 4  237 SSW 101

5. Mannschaft / SB Trier A-Klasse

1   Schwickerath,Leon 1443 12345 HGHGH 5 5 5 5 5  12111 SSSWS +0000
2   Tokarz,David 1355 16 HH 5 5  31 SS 0-
3   Schäfer,Melvin 1397 25566 GGHGH 5 4 5 4 5  17262 WWWSW 10½01
4   Arndt,Lena 1403 456 GHG 5 5 4  237 SSW 101
5   Berg,Erwin 1507 23 HH 4 5  72 SW 00
6   Elenz,Elisa 1219 1245 HGGH 5 5 5 5  2334 WWWW +½½1
7   Schuh,Alexander 1140 4 G 4 S ½
8   Nwatu,Emily 1109 12456 HGGHH 5 5 5 5 5  44553 WSWSS 000½-
10   Elenz,Andreas 948 23468 GHGHG 5 5 A 5 A  63443 SSSWW 00100
11   Jumah,Shayan 1191 11233456 HHGHHGHH 5 7 7 5 7 7 7 5  53253336 SSSSSWSW 10101110
12   Jumah-Eckert,Florian 1203 112334566 HHGHHGHHG 5 7 7 5 7 7 7 5 7  611411151 WSWWSWSSW ½01001111
13   Mattes,David 1353 12334567 GGHGGHGH 6 5 5 6 5 5 6 6  15616611 WWWWSWWS 1110½½01

6. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse II

1   Mattes,David 1353 12334567 GGHGGHGH 6 5 5 6 5 5 6 6  15616611 WWWWSWWS 1110½½01
2   Kirschweng,Alexander 1174 13567 GGHGH 6 6 6 6 6  22122 SSSSW 00011
3   Berse,Sven 1122 1356 GGHG 6 6 6 6  3323 WWWW 11½0
4   Guth,Markus 1068 3567 GHGH 6 6 6 6  4343 SSSS 1110
5   Neubauer,Anton 1024 1367 GGGH 6 6 6 6  4554 SWWW 1001
6   Krüger,Gundula 1177 157 GHH 6 6 6  545 WWS 110
7   Heinrich,Felix 1026 5 H 5 S 1

7. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse I

1   Jumah-Eckert,Florian 1203 112334566 HHGHHGHHG 5 7 7 5 7 7 7 5 7  611411151 WSWWSWSSW ½01001111
2   Schwalbach,Kathrin 1098 13456 HHGHG 7 7 7 7 7  22222 WWSWS ½0½1-
3   Jumah,Shayan 1191 11233456 HHGHHGHH 5 7 7 5 7 7 7 5  53253336 SSSSSWSW 10101110
5   Sieger,Daniel 1274 5 H 4 W 1
8   Gräßer,Christine 700 112345668 HHGHGHGGH 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 7 8  444343333 WWSSSSWWS 00111½1½0
9   Gräßer,Philipp 944 112345668 HHGHGHGGH 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 7 8  252222252 WSSWSWSWW ½001111½0
10   Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel 965 12334565 GGHHGHGH A 7 A 7 A A A 7  13141215 WWSWWWWS 111000½1
11   Vlach,Andreas   223445678 HGGHGGHGH 9 7 9 9 7 9 9 9 9  141141111 SSWSSWSWS +1011½½01
12   Vlach,Ludwig 870 223445678 HGGHGGHGH 9 7 9 9 7 9 9 9 9  354454444 SWSWWSWSW 000111001
13   Lamberty,Sven 904 12334568 HGHHGHGH 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 8  11151111 SWSSWSWS ½+10-010
14 Bezirk Settinger,Steven 1306 6 G 4 S ½

8. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse I

1   Lamberty,Sven 904 12334568 HGHHGHGH 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 8  11151111 SWSSWSWS ½+10-010
2   Gräßer,Philipp 944 112345668 HHGHGHGGH 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 7 8  252222252 WSSWSWSWW ½001111½0
3   Hein,Johannes 887 1248 HGGH 8 8 8 8  3334 SWWW 110-
4   Gräßer,Christine 700 112345668 HHGHGHGGH 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 7 8  444343333 WWSSSSWWS 00111½1½0
5   Hotz,Alexander 777 356 HHG 8 8 8  444 WWS 10-

9. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Vlach,Andreas   223445678 HGGHGGHGH 9 7 9 9 7 9 9 9 9  141141111 SSWSSWSWS +1011½½01
2   Rahimi,Nima   234567 HGHGHG 9 9 9 9 9 9  222222 WSWSWS 111101
3   Düro,Cian 770 345678 GHGHGH 9 9 9 9 9 9  333332 WSWSWW 111100
4   Vlach,Ludwig 870 223445678 HGGHGGHGH 9 7 9 9 7 9 9 9 9  354454444 SWSWWSWSW 000111001
5   Wilke,Uwe 845 2 H 4 W 0
7 Bezirk Gerlach,Julius   8 H 3 S 1

10. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel 965 12334565 GGHHGHGH A 7 A 7 A A A 7  13141215 WWSWWWWS 111000½1
2   Arck,Wolfgang   5 H 1 S -
4   Ehses,Maxime   136 GHG A A A  333 WSW 000
7   Hoffmann,Werner 879 34678 HGGHG A A A A A  22221 WSSWW 111½1
11   Elenz,Andreas 948 23468 GHGHG 5 5 A 5 A  63443 SSSWW 00100
12   Baur,Philipp 905 145678 GGHGHG A A A A A A  233412 SWSSSS 01010½
13 U12 Ehses,Florin   135 GHH A A A  444 SWW 000
14   Roos,Johannes   78 HG A A  34 SS 01
15 Bezirk Rahimi,Nawid   7 H 4 W 0