SB Trier A-Klasse

 
                    

2. Mannschaft / 1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

1   Yankelevich,Lev 2305 12345678 HGHGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  11111111 SWSWSWWS 1+1½½1½½
2   Dany,Alexander 2148 12345678 HGHGHGGH 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  22222222 WSWSWSSW 0000½½½½
3   Carafizi,Vasile 2082 12456789 HGGHGGHG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  33333331 SWWSWWSW ½00½01½1
4   Rubel,Julian 2047 1234789 HGHGGHG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  4435442 WSSWSWS 100½1½0
5   Braun,Matthias 2071 234589 GHGHHG 2 2 2 2 2 2  544453 WWSWSW ½10½½½
6   Akbar,Jamal 1884 13789 HHGHG 2 2 2 2 2  55564 SSWWS 0½100
7   Röhlich,Philipp 1837 123456789 HGHGHGGHG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2  666654675 WSWSSSSSW 00½10½000
8   Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 346 HGG 2 2 2  776 SWS ½00
9   Armesto,Julio 1781 123567 HGHHGG 2 2 2 2 2 2  778657 SWWWWW 111½½0
10   Ferch,Mario 1894 124689 HGGGHG 2 2 2 2 2 2  888786 WSSWWS 1½010½
12   Magar,Johannes 1919 12346778 HGHGGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  11111181 SWSWWSSW 101½1½½1
15   Maier,Arthur 1699 1356679 HHHGGHG 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  2212821 WWSSSWW 0½½½01+
16   Sanati,Charlotte 1759 16799 GHGGG 4 4 4 4 2  32238 WWSWS -011½
18   Görres,Christoph 1696 123455789 GHGHGHGHG 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4  111118111 WSWSWWWSW 0½0½½10-½
20   Reichert,Viktor 1526 2455789 HHGHGHG 4 4 4 2 4 4 2  5747867 SSSSSWW 110½1½½

3. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Magar,Johannes 1919 12346778 HGHGGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3  11111181 SWSWWSSW 101½1½½1
2   Maier,Arthur 1699 1356679 HHHGGHG 3 3 3 3 2 3 3  2212821 WWSSSWW 0½½½01+
3   Bauer,Lukas 1793 12457 HGGHH 3 3 3 3 3  32223 SSSWS +0½½0
4   Lutz,Oliver 1915 15789 HHHGG 3 3 3 3 3  43422 WSWSS ½1111
5   Langer,Wolfgang 1924 23456789 GHGHGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  33343533 WSWWWSWW 1½½1½111
6   Marx,Andreas 1804 12345689 HGHGHGGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  54445444 SSWSSSSS 10+1½½10
7   Raach,Volker 1804 13579 HHHHG 3 3 3 3 3  66665 WWWWW 1½11½
8   Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1660 1256789 HGHGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  7575756 SWSWSWS 1½0111½
9   Krist,Wolfgang 1861 2689 GGGG 3 3 3 3  6667 SSSW 111½
10   Bach,Marc-Andre 1565 123456789 HGHGHGHGG 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3  875587888 WWSWWWWSS 011½111½½
12 abgem. Mallmann,Bernd 1777 38 HG 3 3  77 SW 11
14   Kim,Yun-Ghi 1653 124678 GGHHGH 4 3 4 4 4 4  786655 WSWWWS 010000
15   Massri,Khaled 1456 233445678 HHGGHGHGH 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5  584635354 SWSSSWSWW 10110+0½0
16   Krüger,Markus 1550 234455667789 HGGHGGHHGGHG 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5  787587757764 SSWSSWSSWWWS 11011+110111
17   Roos,Elias 1342 49 GG 3 5  86 SS 00
18   Franzen,Joachim 1561 345678 GHGGGH 5 5 5 3 5 4  544847 WWSSSS +½1000

4. Mannschaft / SB Trier Bezirksliga

1   Görres,Christoph 1696 123455789 GHGHGHGHG 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4  111118111 WSWSWWWSW 0½0½½10-½
2   Zibert,Maximilian 1695 24689 HHHHG 4 4 4 4 4  22122 WWSWS 00½00
3   Sanati,Charlotte 1759 16799 GHGGG 4 4 4 4 2  32238 WWSWS -011½
4   Lenzen,Helmut 1790 123456789 GHGHGHGHG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  232323334 SSSSSSWSS 110110½01
5   Kovalcuk,Konstantin 1663 13 GG 4 4  43 SW ½0
6   Behr,Cedric 1434 123456789 GHGHGHGHG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  544534445 WWSSWWSWW 0½1000½00
7 abgem. Rosch,Oliver 1555 1345679 GGHGHGG 4 4 4 4 4 4 4  6545566 SWWWSSS 01100-0
8   Kim,Yun-Ghi 1653 124678 GGHHGH 4 3 4 4 4 4  786655 WSWWWS 010000
9   Reichert,Viktor 1526 2455789 HHGHGHG 4 4 4 2 4 4 2  5747867 SSSSSWW 110½1½½
10   Peters,Jan Niclas 1377 34568 GHGHH 4 4 4 4 4  68688 SWSWW 11½00
12   Kron,Sebastian 1526 1 G 8 S 1
14   Pätzold,Horst 1585 2335567899 HGGGGHGHGG 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5  6767646573 WWSWSWSSWW 01½0+0½110
15   Vu,Martin 1410 2489 HGGH 4 8 8 8  7222 SSSW ½--+
16   Willmes,Sascha 1528 24 HH 4 9  81 WS ½+
17   Glieden,Patrick 1588 23347 HGGHG 5 4 5 5 5  48313 WSWSW 00+10
18   Krüger,Markus 1550 234455667789 HGGHGGHHGGHG 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5  787587757764 SSWSSWSSWWWS 11011+110111
19   Franzen,Joachim 1561 345678 GHGGGH 5 5 5 3 5 4  544847 WWSSSS +½1000
20 Bezirk Harneit-Sequeira,Christian   9 G 8 S 0

5. Mannschaft / SB Trier A-Klasse

1   Linn,Burghard 1709 2589 HGHG 5 5 5 5  1111 SWSW 100-
2   Meyer,Franz-Josef 1638 2345678 HGHGHGH 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  2123212 WWWWWWW ++½100½
3   Zimmer,Franz 1539 2356789 HGGHGHG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  3221232 SSSSSSS 111½0½½
4   Glieden,Patrick 1588 23347 HGGHG 5 4 5 5 5  48313 WSWSW 00+10
5   Massri,Khaled 1456 233445678 HHGGHGHGH 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 5  584635354 SWSSSWSWW 10110+0½0
6   Franzen,Joachim 1561 345678 GHGGGH 5 5 5 3 5 4  544847 WWSSSS +½1000
7   Pätzold,Horst 1585 2335567899 HGGGGHGHGG 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5  6767646573 WWSWSWSSWW 01½0+0½110
8   Hardt,Armin 1445 23456789 HGHGHGHG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  67686875 WWWSWSSW 10½½1½11
9   Krüger,Markus 1550 234455667789 HGGHGGHHGGHG 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 5  787587757764 SSWSSWSSWWWS 11011+110111
10   Philippi,Gerd 1428 268 HHH 5 5 5  878 WSW ½11
12   Schmidt,Gerhard 1356 46 HH 5 5  78 SW 11
13   Berg,Erwin 1360 23445789 GGHHGGHG 8 9 9 5 9 9 9 5  52382227 WSSWSSWW 1½+½½1½1
14   Roos,Elias 1342 49 GG 3 5  86 SS 00
15   Schmidt,Aaron 1084 1234567899 HHGHGHGHGG 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 5 9  3235333383 SWWSWSWSSW 100001000½

6. Mannschaft / SB Trier A-Klasse

7. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse I

1   Lelic,Asim 1385 123469 GHGHHG 7 7 7 7 7 7  111111 WSWSSW ½0000-
2   Meier,Horst   1245678 GHHGHGH 7 7 7 7 7 7 7  2221211 SWWWWWS 0000000
3   Krüger,Gundula 1164 12345678 GHGHGHGH 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7  33232322 WSSSSSSW 0101½010
4   Reineke,Jörg 1018 124678 GHHHGH 7 7 7 7 7 7  444433 SWWWWS 00½010
5   Nicolay,Heinz 1059 123456789 GHGHGHGHG 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7  553535442 WSWSWSSWS 00½½½001½
8   Goetz,Leonard 987 1233467899 GHGGHGHGHG D D 7 D D D D D D 7  3253222223 WWWWWSWSWW 0101+10000
9 Bezirk Hoffmann,Werner   3 G 4 S 0
10   Dahlem,Richard 1185 12334556789 HGHHHGGHGHG A A 8 A A A 7 A A A A  11311141111 SWSSSWSSWSW 10½11111111
11   Dahlem,Pit 882 1234556789 HGHHGGHGHG A A A A A 7 A A A A  2232252222 WSSWSWWSWS 0010101010
12   Düro,Liam 1052 12346677899 GHGHGGHGGHG D D D D D 8 D 7 D D 7  43433435334 SSSSWSSWWSS 001+101011½
13   Schwickerath,Leon 1064 12345678 HGHGHHGH B B B B B B B 7  11111115 SWSWSSWS 111111½0
14   Elenz,Elisa 1004 123456779 HGHGHGGHG B B B B B 8 B 8 7  222225255 WSWSWWSSW 010011½0½

8. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse II

1   Vu,Michael 1323 12345789 HGHGHHGH 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8  11111111 SWSWSSWS 10½010-+
2   Vu,Martin 1410 2489 HGGH 4 8 8 8  7222 SSSW ½--+
3   Vu,Marko 1321 189 HGH 8 8 8  233 WWS 0-+
4   Heisel,Felix 1003 289 GGH 8 8 8  244 SSW 0-+
5   Rauch,Sören 1352 12356789 HGHHGHGH 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8  33221255 SWWWWWWS 1½½111-+
6   Berse,Dominik 874 14567 HGHGH 8 8 8 8 8  55434 SWWWW --000
7   Gräßer,Christine 710 112345689 HGHGHGHGH 8 C C C C C C C C  444344434 WSWWWSWWW 0½0000100
8   Vu,Marvin 1096 124568 HGHGHH 9 8 9 9 9 9  142111 SSWWSS ½½10½0
9   Berg,Erwin 1360 23445789 GGHHGGHG 8 9 9 5 9 9 9 5  52382227 WSSWSSWW 1½+½½1½1
10   Dahlem,Richard 1185 12334556789 HGHHHGGHGHG A A 8 A A A 7 A A A A  11311141111 SWSSSWSSWSW 10½11111111
11   Kloster,Patrick 812 3789 HGHG 8 A A A  4444 WSWS 1100
12   Kuhn,Daniel 895 1233456789 HGHHHGHGHG A A 8 A A A A A A A  3354333333 SWSWSWSWSW 1010011010
13   Berse,Sven 1043 4567 GHGH 8 8 8 8  3323 WSSS -010
14   Kirschweng,Luca 833 12345677889 GHGGGGHGGHH D D D 8 9 D D 9 D 9 D  11245114151 WSSSWWSSWSS 001-0100½01
15   Soxhlett,Peter 1177 5 H 5 S 1
16   Düro,Liam 1052 12346677899 GHGHGGHGGHG D D D D D 8 D 7 D D 7  43433435334 SSSSWSSWWSS 001+101011½
17   Elenz,Elisa 1004 123456779 HGHGHGGHG B B B B B 8 B 8 7  222225255 WSWSWWSSW 010011½0½

9. Mannschaft / SB Trier B-Klasse I

1   Willmes,Sascha 1528 24 HH 4 9  81 WS ½+
2   Vu,Marvin 1096 124568 HGHGHH 9 8 9 9 9 9  142111 SSWWSS ½½10½0
3   Conrad,Tarek 1317 1234679 HHGHHGG 9 9 9 9 9 9 9  2114211 WSWWWWW 10½1010
4   Berg,Erwin 1360 23445789 GGHHGGHG 8 9 9 5 9 9 9 5  52382227 WSSWSSWW 1½+½½1½1
5   Schmidt,Aaron 1084 1234567899 HHGHGHGHGG 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 5 9  3235333383 SWWSWSWSSW 100001000½
6   Mattes,David 931 1235678 HHGGHGH 9 9 9 9 9 9 9  4344554 WSSSSWW 1010010
7   Kasel,Mario 1310 29 HG 9 9  42 WS ½0
8   Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 269 HHG 9 9 9  545 SWW 11-
10   Gräßer,Philipp 869 11233456899 HGHGGHGHGHG 9 C C 9 C C C C C C 9  51151111114 SWSWWSWSWSS 10110011000
11   Kirschweng,Luca 833 12345677889 GHGGGGHGGHH D D D 8 9 D D 9 D 9 D  11245114151 WSSSWWSSWSS 001-0100½01

10. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Dahlem,Richard 1185 12334556789 HGHHHGGHGHG A A 8 A A A 7 A A A A  11311141111 SWSSSWSSWSW 10½11111111
2   Dahlem,Pit 882 1234556789 HGHHGGHGHG A A A A A 7 A A A A  2232252222 WSSWSWWSWS 0010101010
3   Bohr,Kilian 746 123456 HGHHGH A A A A A A  442444 WSWWSW ½1+010
4   Kuhn,Daniel 895 1233456789 HGHHHGHGHG A A 8 A A A A A A A  3354333333 SWSWSWSWSW 1010011010
6   Kloster,Patrick 812 3789 HGHG 8 A A A  4444 WSWS 1100

11. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse I

1   Schwickerath,Leon 1064 12345678 HGHGHHGH B B B B B B B 7  11111115 SWSWSSWS 111111½0
2   Elenz,Elisa 1004 123456779 HGHGHGGHG B B B B B 8 B 8 7  222225255 WSWSWWSSW 010011½0½
3   Arndt,Lena 922 1234567 HGHGHHG B B B B B B B  3333323 SWSWSWW 1111101
4   Schuh,Alexander 776 123457 HGHGHG B B B B B B  444444 WSWSWS 11111½
7 Bezirk Heiglauer,Albert Andreas   6 H 3 S 1
8 Bezirk Maillinger,Andreas   6 H 4 W 0

12. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse II

1   Gräßer,Philipp 869 11233456899 HGHGGHGHGHG 9 C C 9 C C C C C C 9  51151111114 SWSWWSWSWSS 10110011000
2   Lamberty,Sven 817 12345689 GHGHGHGH C C C C C C C C  22222222 SWSWSWSW 11110101
3   Hein,Johannes 818 124569 GHHGHH C C C C C C  333333 WSSWSS 001111
4   Gräßer,Christine 710 112345689 HGHGHGHGH 8 C C C C C C C C  444344434 WSWWWSWWW 0½0000100
5   Konrad,Michael 961 3 G 4 S -
6   Wilke,Uwe 806 1348 GGHG D D D C  2114 SWSS 10+1

13. Mannschaft / SB Trier C-Klasse I

1   Kirschweng,Luca 833 12345677889 GHGGGGHGGHH D D D 8 9 D D 9 D 9 D  11245114151 WSSSWWSSWSS 001-0100½01
2   Wilke,Uwe 806 1348 GGHG D D D C  2114 SWSS 10+1
3   Goetz,Leonard 987 1233467899 GHGGHGHGHG D D 7 D D D D D D 7  3253222223 WWWWWSWSWW 0101+10000
4   Düro,Liam 1052 12346677899 GHGHGGHGGHG D D D D D 8 D 7 D D 7  43433435334 SSSSWSSWWSS 001+101011½
5   Sequeira,Titus 794 246789 HHGHGH D D D D D D  444444 WWSWSW 0+1101