SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 9SF 1958 Bitburg   III 6G3 3H1 5G4 7H4½ 4G3 2H2½ 9G3 G 8H13074612½
1Fandel,Jonas1111147644
3Grün,Ingo1124911
4Klesius,Wolfgang0126010
5Schade,Siegfried111+153544
6Müller,Niklas1157811
7Neuhaus,Wilhelm0139310
9Braininger,Alexander001½11274
11Faber,Henri0108110
12Faber,Mathis111
13Grundmann,Hendrik11101422
2 7SC Wittlich 1947   VI 5G4½ 7H4 4G3 G 9H4 1G2½ 8H4 6G 3H12763611½
1Petersen,Henrik1+1165333
2Teusch,Christian½1114813
3Berresheim,Liudger1½011673
4Thullen,Michael10103221
5Adler,Erik1½19813
6Wolf,Nikolaus1122111
3 3SC Jünkerath   II 9H3 1G4 8H2½ 6G2 H 5H2½ 7G3½ 4H 2G11114511½
1Jüster,Joachim½13231½
2Finken,Nick½12341½
3Althoff,Ian1000104941
4Mühlhoff,Ilyas0095720
5Kühn,Herbert111115433
6Hunz,Walter10½11753
7Grube,Torsten0078420
9Dirkschnieder,Edmund1138211
10Bischof,Cornelius1116711
12Lenz,Georg-1102621
4 6SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV 7G4 G 2H2 9G4½ 1H2 8G+ 6H4 3G 5H11303410½
1Farsch,Bernd10½14913
2Feye,Karl-Heinz10122921
3Bier,Andreas111118133
4Mainzer,Marco1111811
5Brenner,Niklas011102432
6Hilsamer,Ben10176032
5 4SG Trier   VII 2H0½ 9G4 1H1 8G4½ 6H5 3G2½ H 7H 4G10744410
1Jumah-Eckert,Florian0101120342
2Schwalbach,Kathrin½0½109831
3Jumah,Shayan0111119143
8Gräßer,Christine070010
9Gräßer,Philipp094410
10Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel1096521
11Vlach,Andreas1122
12Vlach,Ludwig0187021
13Lamberty,Sven090410
6 2Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang   II 1H2 8G3 H 3H3 5G0 7H1½ 4G1 2H 9G977348
1Schmidt,Gerd-Jürgen00½13463½
2Becker,Christian01½9513
3Wagner,Olivia+11108733
4Vu,Thu Giang1080021
5Vu,Anh Thu01079731
6Ahmetovic,Nils179311
7 5Gambit Gusenburg   III 4H1 2G1 9H4 1G0½ 8H3 6G3½ 3H1½ 5G H95442
1Ballatré,Horst010110031
2Bach,Damian0½010743½
3Weiß,Peter000092940
4Zais,Levin101½9364
5Aatz,Marius190311
6Schömer,Jonas0091620
7Spielmann,Julian½107973
8 1SK Speicher 1975   II H 6H2 3G2½ 5H0½ 7G2 4H- 2G1 9H 1G1191315
4Krämer,Mathias10140521
5Petrosyan,Ruben1½½134532
6Tiemann,Kevin000126130
8Gentry,Calvin0121
9Jacoby,Julius174511
10Mandernach,David-10
11Follmann,Jan088810
12Ibrahimi,Nima073610
13Hartmann,Dennis076910
9 8IGS Trier   III 3G2 5H1 7G1 4H0½ 2G1 G 1H2 8G 6H113340
1Kramer,Peter000½13074½
2Kesselheim,Jason010130031
3Schmitt,Jens0107910
4Herrig,Fabian1000109541
5Reinig,John-Pascal0091220
6Gleißner,Frederick000104530
7Walenczyk,Johannes1090421
8Ruez,Julian1104711