SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 8 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 7SC Wittlich 1947   VI 3G4½ 6H4 5G3 G 9H4 2G2½ 8H4 4H 7G12744815½
1Petersen,Henrik1+11165244
2Teusch,Christian½11114814
3Berresheim,Liudger1½0111674
4Thullen,Michael100103231
5Adler,Erik1½119724
6Wolf,Nikolaus1122111
9SF 1958 Bitburg   III 7G3 4H1 3G4 6H4½ 5G3 1H2½ 9G3 8H G13075815½
1Fandel,Jonas11111147655
3Grün,Ingo10124921
4Klesius,Wolfgang01126021
5Schade,Siegfried111+0153554
6Müller,Niklas1157811
7Neuhaus,Wilhelm0139310
9Braininger,Alexander001½11274
11Faber,Henri0107110
12Faber,Mathis111
13Grundmann,Hendrik111101433
3 4SG Trier   VII 1H0½ 9G4 2H1 8G4½ 7H5 4G2½ H 5G 6H10745615
1Jumah-Eckert,Florian01011120353
2Schwalbach,Kathrin½0½1109842
3Jumah,Shayan01111119154
5Sieger,Daniel1127411
8Gräßer,Christine070010
9Gräßer,Philipp094410
10Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel10196532
11Vlach,Andreas1122
12Vlach,Ludwig0187021
13Lamberty,Sven090410
4 3SC Jünkerath   II 9H3 2G4 8H2½ 7G2 H 3H2½ 6G3½ 1G 5H11104511½
1Jüster,Joachim½13231½
2Finken,Nick½12341½
3Althoff,Ian1000104941
4Mühlhoff,Ilyas0095220
5Kühn,Herbert111115433
6Hunz,Walter10½11753
7Grube,Torsten0078420
9Dirkschnieder,Edmund1138211
10Bischof,Cornelius1116711
12Lenz,Georg-1102621
5 6SG Schweich-Trittenheim   IV 6G4 G 1H2 9G4½ 2H2 8G+ 7H4 3H 4G11304412½
1Farsch,Bernd10½014914
2Feye,Karl-Heinz10122921
3Bier,Andreas1111118144
4Mainzer,Marco1+111822
5Brenner,Niklas011102432
6Hilsamer,Ben101076042
7Wallerath,Noah078210
6 5Gambit Gusenburg   III 5H1 1G1 9H4 2G0½ 8H3 7G3½ 4H1½ H 3G95454
1Ballatré,Horst0101110042
2Bach,Damian0½0010744½
3Weiß,Peter000092940
4Zais,Levin101½09365
5Aatz,Marius1190322
6Schömer,Jonas0091620
7Spielmann,Julian½1017974
7 2Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang   II 2H2 8G3 H 4H3 3G0 6H1½ 5G1 9G 1H975448
1Schmidt,Gerd-Jürgen00½013464½
2Becker,Christian01½09514
3Wagner,Olivia+110107543
4Vu,Thu Giang10080031
5Vu,Anh Thu010079741
6Ahmetovic,Nils179311
8 1SK Speicher 1975   II H 7H2 4G2½ 3H0½ 6G2 5H- 1G1 2G 9H1187417
4Krämer,Mathias101140532
5Petrosyan,Ruben1½½0133042
6Tiemann,Kevin0001126141
8Gentry,Calvin01031
9Jacoby,Julius1074521
10Mandernach,David-10
11Follmann,Jan088810
12Ibrahimi,Nima073610
13Hartmann,Dennis076810
9 8IGS Trier   III 4G2 3H1 6G1 5H0½ 1G1 G 2H2 7H 8G111050
1Kramer,Peter000½012615½
2Kesselheim,Jason0100124141
3Schmitt,Jens0107910
4Herrig,Fabian10000110751
5Reinig,John-Pascal0091220
6Gleißner,Frederick0000104540
7Walenczyk,Johannes1090421
8Ruez,Julian1197922