PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 9SK Frankenthal   IV 9H7½ 5H6½ 7G5 8H7 3G5½ 10H8 4G7 6G- 2G-17314826
1Klaus,Rainer100+182842
2Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr.100180331
3Forsch,Oskar111+179444
4Schwarz,Jonas10178421
5Franz,Klaus1½1117464
6Münch,Mohammed½11117304
7Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo1+11170844
8Frohnhäuser,Ralf+11167533
9Saaz,Rainer+1160822
10Schreidl,Michael1160811
11Syrov,Katharina1158411
2 2Post SV Neustadt   II 4G4 9G5½ 6H5½ 5H5 7G5½ 8H4½ 3G6 10H- 1H-17004720
2Gaab,Wolfgang0010184441
3Schwarz,Dietmar½11117944
4Wahl,Gerhard½017702½
5Schmachtenberg,Michael01½17533
6Koltzenburg,Nils10170421
7Seywald,Ralf½½166821
8Stahl,Michael½1½1166543
9Scholz,Herbert,Dr.½16621½
10Landeck,Gerhard11160822
11Behning,Manuel1152111
12Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr.10157621
13Hendrich,Daniel11173722
14Fell,Johannes½11881½
15Hirse,Dirk1160311
16Schuster,Ulrich½15391½
3 6SC Schifferstadt   III 7H4 6G6 10H8 4G3½ 1H2½ 9G5½ 2H2 5G- 8G-16184521½
1Helbig,Daniel½1122113
2Kovac,Laura½116872
3Kovac,Linda11161822
4Böhles,Marcel,Dr.½016292½
5Turner,Paul101160432
6Sontowski,Armin½11½155943
7Huber,Reiner½0½½15834
9Faulhaber,Reiner011½14904
10Köchert,Jürgen11148022
11Stahl,Heinz0110144242
12Schotthöfer,Samira1136411
13Schotthöfer,Tobias0154410
4 8SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2H4 7H4 8G4 3H4½ 10G8 6G3 1H1 9G- 5G-14624516½
1Ismail,Mustafa1001164342
2Gosslau,Michael000158230
3Stenger,Stefan½11½152943
4Triebler,Karl Otto½½½½164742
5Fruth,Tim1½½147732
6Vulf,Vladimr111159933
7Stenger,Walter½½139421
9Voll,Daniel½115532
10Voll,Manuel0½113083
11Schweitzer,Dieter0½012463½
13Oshea,Conor074910
5 3SF Limburgerhof 10G8 1G1½ 9H6½ 2G3 6H4 7H2 8G6 3H- 4H-15064419
4Klarner,Alexander11187022
7Conte,Adrian0½½166631
8Schubert,Torsten00164720
9Ohst,Edgar,Dr.010160831
10Ohst,Jan-Peter111148633
11Brat-Reimann,Ken½15351½
12Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr.½015092½
13Merkel,Martin-Benjamin10151621
14Totaro,Adrian1½1012974
15Gottwald,Wolfgang½½129721
16Recknagel,Utta,Dr.101132132
17Ripsam,Reinhard11194422
18Jenner,Daniel0116810
19Hohenberger,Nils096610
20Lehmann,Arne010
6 10TSG Deidesheim 8G4½ 3H2 2G2½ 10H8 5G4 4H5 7G4 1H- 9G-16764417
1Lennartz,Josef1000175541
2Hiller,Joachim001180731
3Bayer,Dieter0+176921
4Leibfried,Peter11½117474
5Kühner,Peter00½116584
6Hoffmann,Hendrik11163022
7Kölsch,Konrad11158022
8Bergner,Rainer½00114874
9Werling,Klaus,Dr.0134110
10Rinck,Thomas Achim00131
11Hofmann,Stephan10½3
7 4SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 3G4 4G4 1H3 9G5 2H2½ 5G6 6H4 8H- 10H-16354416
1Feldmann,Johannes½122112
2Larsch,Alexander1171611
3Derlich,Manfred½11018684
4Keßler,Thomas1182711
5Cerny,Jan01166021
6Zielenski,Norbert0011152042
7Menold,Maxim001163331
8Petschick,Claus½½0½16264
9Buchäckert,Jürgen1184411
10Küver,Benjamin100130331
11Küver,Bastian½0012853½
15Beyer,Thomas1139411
16Köbsel,Martin½½134121
17Haiser,Patrick010
8 5TG Waldsee 6H3½ 10G8 4H4 1G1 9H5 2G3½ 5H2 7G- 3H-15754316½
1Schäfer,Uwe10186121
2Fueg,Michael-193110
3Scherf,Robert,Dr.1110180743
4Gaedtke,Thomas½16591½
5Meschke,Jochen,Dr.½116532
6Fischer,Jan1100153042
7Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr.010146531
8Lenz,Michael½½½016114
9Ratuschny,Frank1½013163
10Schaefer,Claus00152220
11Barth,Diethelm0½15802½
12Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr.1½12562
13Striebinger,Manuel0110710
14Uhl,Ortwin½14111½
9 1SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1G0½ 2H2½ 5G1½ 7H3 8G3 3H2½ 10G+ 4H- 6H-149540
1Mangold,Dennis,Dr.1181711
2Hennrich,Reinhard01½017384
3Bailleul,Didier000164430
4Beyer,Harald010164031
5Auer,Paul00139120
6Hanss,Thomas0½½169231
7Mangold,Wolfgang0½15582½
8Weber,Hans½0115463
9Kirschke,Hanns½½123021
10Merkel,Kai000110430
12Auer,Martin00102120
13Fey,Karl-Heinz0079520
10 7SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 5H0 8H0 3G0 6G0 4H0 1G0 9H- 2G- 7G-1587400
1Nazarenus,Olaf--207820
2Beck,Alexander1½0119124
3Nagel,Matthias--0174530
4Röhrenbeck,Hubert0½½0166441
5Ritter,Christine½00015214½
6Röder,Andreas0½015373½
7Appel,Kurt000138230
8Grube,Herbert½17131½
9Nagel,Gerald0½0012534½
10Wittmann,Marcel00128720
11Hoffelder,Thomas0020