PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 7SK Freinsheim 7G5½ 3H7½ 5G5 8H4 2H2 6G 4H14723618
1Kermer,Ulrich,Dr.11½18423
2Kohlmann,Dieter1+0151532
3Pusch,Kevin½½1141032
4Lebershausen,Max½16901½
5Keiper,Thorsten111135533
6Thierfelder,Peter½013042½
7Borchardt,Norbert½1114943
8Bruhn,Günther½1114023
9Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr.½+11742
16Pieper,Lennart+11
2 8SK Frankenthal   V 5G3 4H4½ 8G6½ 7H5 1G6 3H 6H14913414
1Schreidl,Michael½116082
2Ghahremanirad,Mehrad11166222
3Schickedanz,Hans01163321
4Syrov,Katharina½0115843
5Yergin,Danyar½13951½
6Hahn,Richard001150631
7Ohlinger,Michael½1115063
10Cygal,Marcel11128022
11Falkenberg,Waldemar½012822½
12Kern,Alexander½13371½
13Lang,Jean00127120
14Joost,Elias+11
3 4SV Worms 1878   IV 8H5 1G0½ 6H4½ 4G4 7H1 2G 5G13933410
1Wiedemann,Julia11146722
2Albouny,Feras10+149532
3Daitche,Josef00154320
5Wacker,Manfred½½165821
6Levent,Gökberk100159731
7Nagel,Jan000130030
8Levent,Alperen0145310
9Fink,Joachim+107111
10Holschuh,Elias1116211
11Cakir,Eren075410
12Gong,Chirui078910
13Pittner-Fleck,Michael+123211
14Griesche,Robby+149011
4 2SC Schifferstadt   IV 6H5½ 2G3½ 7G3 3H4 5G1½ 8H 1G13683212
1Schotthöfer,Tobias1½½154432
2Appel,Wolfgang11½15733
3Schotthöfer,Samira½0½136431
4Kaiser,Stefan½114512
5Fischer,Ronald½114622
7Dorweiler,Harald1123511
8Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz01½12313
11Keuper,David10127821
12Peter,Helmut00100820
13Faulhaber,Clara010
14Hamleser,Robin010
5 5TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2H5 8G3½ 1H3 6G3½ 4H6½ 7G 3H13883211½
1Michelberger,Thomas,Dr.11177822
2Venus,Jens½1½172432
3Kwasigroch,Sören110145732
4Schöneboom,Jörn½014772½
5Schenk,Jonas0½½143031
6Bruckmann,Hans-Peter1156711
7Schenk,Ralf½011432½
8Schmalz,Georg½0012143½
9Kirschbaum,Rudi10135321
10Mühlberger,Max0103010
11Kuhn,Timo086110
12Kwasigroch,Björn1111411
6 1TSG Mutterstadt   II 4G2½ 7H5 3G3½ 5H4½ 8G4½ 1H 2G15243211
2Windecker,Thomas0½016353½
3Weiskopf,Philip010160731
4Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr.½115912
5Kahl,Mirko½0½160731
6Karhan,Marvin½½1147932
8Schöler,Klaus1144111
9Badour,Sebastien011142132
10Horn,Torsten1133611
11Glöckler,Joachim0120310
12Gutting,Simon0142010
13Reimer,Karl1139311
7 3SK Altrip   II 1H2½ 6G3 4H5 2G3 3G7 5H 8G14003210½
1Zeilfelder,Andreas½18151½
3Legierski,Stanislaus0½½158731
4Konradi,Roman00½15603½
5Voß,Andreas½½149121
6Drumm,Beate½15041½
7Teymouri,Manan½1½144432
8Eghbali,Schahram0142010
9Oberwinkler,Ernst000135730
11Kelemen,Kornel½1112473
12He,Steven½0112173
17Konradi,Elias Simon187811
8 6SV Worms 1878   V 3G3 5H4½ 2H1½ 1G4 6H3½ 4G 7H1350329
2Speiser,Victor000146230
3Knezevic,Vladimir00139920
4Matei,Cristi0½16282½
5Griesche,Robby01149021
6Pittner-Fleck,Michael11123222
7Herzog,Robert110138232
8Boos-Guckes,Astrid10110421
9Rishyn,Vadym0½13582½
10Schüttler,Max100117931
11Gong,Chirui078910
12Zachmann,Klaus0144510
13Holschuh,Elias1116211