PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 3TSG Mutterstadt   III 4G4½ 6H+ 3G4½ 5H3 2H3½ 7G3½ 8H5136471330
1Windecker,Thomas1+1011154365
2Schöler,Klaus1+½010114287
3Reimer,Karl0+0½1½1143774
4Horn,Torsten+1½½½113216
5Glöckler,Joachim½1½0½011956
6Gutting,Simon1½1113604
8Lerner,Yannick11143522
10Karhan,Marvin+1107022
11Heger,Franz-Josef+136811
12Geier,Florian1106111
2 4SK Altrip   II 8G4 4H2½ 6G3 3H4½ 1G2½ 5H4½ 7H3½14137924½
1Ebel,Alexander1178911
2Legierski,Stanislaus1011+0163264
3Voß,Andreas1½½154332
4Teymouri,Manan10111½15246
5Kelemen,Kornel1½0½0½½135873
6Oberwinkler,Ernst0½½011135963
7Strittmatter,Siegfried0½½½½122552
8Marx,Michael111137833
9Grimus,Lothar01116421
10Eghbali,Schahram1131311
11Finkbeiner,Fritz00121720
3 2SK Freinsheim 6G3 5H4 1H1½ 2G1½ 7H4 8G4½ 4H313647821½
1Kersch,Peter½0115793
2Borchardt,Norbert0½01115445
3Bruhn,Günther11½11014476
4Thierfelder,Peter1½½½00½134173
5Baudisch,Matthias01½½0129752
6Keiper,Thorsten11+1132044
7Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr.½0001½118162
8Mitgude,Peter001142
4 7SC Schifferstadt   IV 1H1½ 2G3½ 7H4 8G1½ 5G3 6H3½ 3G313667820
1Kaiser,Stefan010½½½14856
2Schotthöfer,Tobias01½0114145
3Sontowski,Armin111½11117707
4Schmidt,Nikita½½½00011586
5Faulhaber,Patrick10½113754
6Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz00010½½118372
7Dorweiler,Harald0010½+12266
10Paul,Wolfgang090910
5 8SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 7H3½ 3G2 8H5 1G3 4H3 2G1½ 6G313757721
1Walther,Bruno½01000114447
2Loßnitzer,Andre1½½1½½1174475
3Wittmann,Marcel½1½0½113896
4Warzecha,Fabian00½11043½
5Reichardt,Henrik11127222
6Aichert,Bjarne Vincent01½011154
7Lee,Ian½1½100133463
8Nagel,Gerald+½012933
9Blattner,Günter½½141021
10Tremmel,Niklas½11081½
11Jacob,Sebastian097110
6 1SV Worms 1878   V 3H3 1G- 2H3 7G3 8H4 4G2½ 5H313747618½
1Speiser,Victor1010½014906
2Greller,Alexander10100141752
3Nagel,Jan000124730
4Zachmann,Klaus½½½11114566
6Steinkohl,Bernd0½01½1127063
7Rygiel,Krzysztof0111½113766
8Labes,Vladimir½12361½
9Fink,Joachim1134111
10Bogner,Danny½11011½
7 5SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 5G2½ 8H3 4G2 6H3 3G2 1H2½ 2G2½13787317½
1Schwarz,Werner00½000012577½
2Göcülü,Sinan½10½011144574
4Schneekloth,Udo½1½11½½154375
5Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr.1000½½143462
6Frese,David110130532
7Schrank,Karl10½1½½12776
13Schwartz,Dennis½10921½
8 6SK Altrip   III 2H2 7G2 5G1 4H4½ 6G2 3H1½ 1G111537214
1Konradi,Roman1½110015216
2Grimus,Lothar00116420
3Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr.0001010123372
4Finkbeiner,Fritz0½0012174½
5Eghbali,Schahram01½113134
6Birkenmayer,David0080120
7Marx,Michael0137810
8Neuhierl,Sophie198911
9He,Steven1½00010685
10Konradi,Elias Simon0001095051
11Konradi,David Richard110077642