PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 2Post SV Neustadt   III 5H5½ 6G5½ 2G4 7H+ 8G 3H4 4G15804821
2Hendrich,Daniel111173733
4Hirse,Dirk11160322
5Sigl,Christian110158332
6Schuster,Ulrich11153922
7Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr.1½15762
8Behning,Manuel1½15212
9Kort,Alfred½½1146832
10Steinlechner,Katja1124611
2 3SK Frankenthal   VI 4H3½ 5G5 1H2 6G5 7G+ 8H 3G13384615½
1Morgenthaler,Michael0½0014644½
2Morgenthaler,Nick1111148744
3Cygal,Marcel11128022
4Falkenberg,Waldemar10128221
5Schulz,Günther½1½1127143
6Lang,Jean0½½1127142
10Kern,Alexander11133722
11Huang,Luca Hanson0142110
12Morgenthaler,Laura192411
3 6SC Bad Dürkheim 7G6 8H 6H+ 4G3 5H4 1G2 2H14393515
1Plitzko,Christian½116522
2Schmidt,Klaus,Dr.½015852½
3Schwind,Albert,Dr.11148622
4Lenhardt,Jörn1143211
5Vogler,Wolfgang10148221
6Dietz,Thomas1120411
7Plitzko,Annette1105811
8Grosch,Bernhard0104310
4 7SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 2G2½ 7H+ 8G 3H3 6H4 5G1 1H13223311½
1Beyer,Thomas10139421
2Schneekloth,Udo1158811
4Schlaza,Maurice0159510
5Heringer,Niklas0-120620
6Schwarz,Werner01127721
7Laudenklos,Michael½011842½
9Haiser,Patrick1122
5 1Post SV Neustadt   IV 1G0½ 2H1 7G6 8H 3G2 4H5 6G124632
1Allmacher,Marco0½014383½
3Gösswald,Thomas00132120
4Fell,Johannes0118810
5Megolat,Klaus-Dieter01119421
6Mang,Willi0118210
7Schmidt,Werner1114611
8Maxein,Emil001117431
9Steinlechner,Richard½½1131632
10Steinlechner,Katja0124610
11Stief,Nathanael076610
6 8SV Worms 1878   VI 8G 1H0½ 3G- 2H1 4G2 7H+ 5H111730
1Fink,Joachim01107121
5Hetzer,Margarete00104820
3Steinkohl,Bernd0127610
10Murati,Naila0020
11Schäfer,Laura Sophie078110
16Zachmann,Klaus½014452½
4Kerstan,Marie Ellen010
7 4SF Limburgerhof   II 3H0 4G- 5H0 1G- 2H- 6G- 8G1453400
1Ripsam,Reinhard½119442
3Heß,Wadim½114922
7Lehmann,Arne010
8Heß,Maxim0092220
10Gerhardt,Paul Philipp010