PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 4Turm Kandel 3G5 7H4½ 6G4 8H5½ 4G3 H 2H3½ 5G- 9H-16574719
1Schwartz,Andreas11½20113
2Nettelbeck,Jann0001174641
3Siebel,Jan1172511
4Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr.011½16704
5Siebel,David Kaspar½½0½16924
6Ries,Thorsten11½116844
7Gross,Michael1111161644
8Gross,Walter½½0½14854
9Zwißler,Erich½½½13853
11Weih,Andreas0147810
2 5SK Maxau-Wörth 9G5½ 3H3½ 7G7 6H5½ 8G5½ 4H5 1G4½ H 5H-17214621½
1Dantes,Thorsten11½19943
3Latchin,Peter001½17714
4Ulmer,Ralf½½1½18474
5Dübon,Roland1½½1184843
6Baron,Andreas111172733
7Nelson,Harald½½11168543
8Pauli,Marco011160632
9Christ,Jan½1½158932
10Lechner,Lutz1127111
11Augustin,Wolfgang½15071½
12Link,Alwin½14721½
13Morrison,Robert0142810
3 8SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   IV 1H3 2G4½ 5H4½ 9G4½ G 7H6 6G5½ 8H- 4G-16204616½
1Pelt,Alexander011½18954
2Sommer,Richard½1117933
3Flörchinger,Peter1½½1178643
5von Pückler,Konstantin½1½158032
6Böhme,Richard101171132
7Shabib,Anas01½015644
8Reese,Joachim½½½15483
9Radach,Winfried0000143240
10Gärtner,Hans½14471½
11Talaska,Gerhard0135310
12Camin,Helmut½14101½
13Varel,Henri½13091½
4 3SK Landau   III 7G4 6H6 8G4 H 1H5 2G3 5H6 9G- 3H-17253414
2Böttcher,Fabian11½18023
3Kuhn,Daniel11½18943
5Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin1176911
6Morio,Estelle0177810
7Rapp,Meinrad11178022
8Mietzner,Thomas0½117133
9Laag,Pascal Benedikt½½174921
10Koch,Frank1½17032
12Uhrig,Heinz½0016003½
13Leidner,Matthias1½15912
15Jauernig,Volker0137910
16Müller,Paul0131110
6SC Rülzheim   II G 9H6 3G3½ 7H4½ 6G4½ 8H3 4G2 1H- 2G-15583414
1Reißfelder,Matthias½0017523½
2Kuntz,Ronnie101164432
3Reimer,Franz-Joseph½½0163331
4Ziegler,Andreas½0½150731
5Hertel,Thomas½1115333
6Fleischer,Matthias1½115123
7Amberger,Walter1½115993
8Jud,Rudi111
11Lacher,Norbert10126021
6 1SC 1983 Westheim 8H4½ 4G2 1H4 2G2½ 5H3½ 9G4 3H2½ 7G- H15144313
1Sell,Stephan00½15433½
2Wendel,Yves001½17434
3Garrecht,Bernhard100162331
4Kinsinger,Alan001144131
5Füger,Timo½½½½159042
6Degen,Christian1½1015924
7Burghardt,Joachim1000151341
8Füger,Dietmar01½013244
9Oehl,Winfried,Dr.10133121
10Grabau,Gerhard1123011
7 9SK Landau   IV 4H4 1G3½ 2H1 5G3½ 9H6 3G2 G 6H- 8G-14944112
2Mühlan,Manfred11205322
4Dietz,Helena000150130
5Spohn,Moritz1½0115794
7Jensen,Hannes00½15243½
8Engelhard,Johannes½00015294½
9Sarian,Gaya½½½13153
10Dietz,Daniel00140320
11Steigner,Wilfried1½0014064
12Heindl,Gilbert0138210
14Lesch,David1½013323
15Müller,Paul101131132
8 2SC Bellheim   II 6G3½ H 4H4 1G2½ 2H2½ 5G5 9H4½ 3G- 7H-16433110
2Zuniga,Raul1½½183232
3Reichling,Gerd0½19052½
4Klöditz,Uwe1185111
5Föhr,Yannick½1017763
6Baseler,Norbert00½17273½
8Kröper,Ferdinand½½164921
9Bolz,Reiner000153330
10Scheiwer,Ulf1154011
11Detzel,Martin1½13002
12Schmitt,Sebastian0133210
13Sohl,Michael0152910
14Gschwind,Markus½13861½
15Hörner,Michael½10601½
9 7SC Sondernheim 2H2½ 5G2 G 3H3½ 7G2 6H4 8G3½ 4H- 1G-1450308
1Hennrich,Reinhard0½½173831
2Melber,Ulrich0166110
3Risch,Johannes100161431
4Bügel,Ulrich½½½15963
5Goraj,Stanislav0½015783½
6Seelinger,Uwe½½1142632
7Modery,Gregor00½13673½
8Nelles,Werner001124031
9Steinkönig,Reinhard0124810
10Fey,Karl-Heinz½7951½