PSB Bezirksklasse West

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 5SK Enkenbach 9G7½ 2H4½ 7G7 4H6 8G7 3H6 5G4½ 10H 6H5158281647½
1Haubelt,Carsten½½½½11½½172085
2Hauck,Bernd11½½1½0½171885
3Kuschmann,Klaus11111111170788
4Schüppert,Thomas111½1½11166487
5Vanelverdinghe,Elias101½½½114997
6Jung,Otto10111½½0154985
7Leonhardt,Frank11110100142785
8Friedrichs,Torsten101+1111139387
9Enghofer,Kurt1128511
2 8SC Kaiserslautern Post 5H6 1G3½ 6H6½ 9G8 10G 7H7 4G6 8H6 3G5156481448
1Schroth,Bastian½0½1011½15958
2Lenhart,Michael1½½179232
3Weymann,Marcel½0½1101½16768
4Akdeniz,Malik00½11½1½15658
5Paul,Waldemar11111½½½16138
6Jung,Walter1111111½16088
7Ehrhardt,Thomas+11110159965
8Schroth,Daniel+011+1½113768
9Paul,Michael1+11150044
11Michel,Klaus111120533
3 3SC Hauptstuhl 7G7 4H5½ 8G7 10H 5H5½ 1G2 6H6 9G8 2H3152181244
1Ranker,Klemens111½½11½17448
2Mischka,Stefan1½1½011168775
4Wagner,Bruno½½1½½11½15958
5Geib,Peter1110011½15708
6Klein,Chris1½11½11½15968
7Recknagel,Thomas½111½1½14937
8Müller,Franz1111011-135386
9Jung,Thomas100+001½11498
4 1SC Niederkirchen   III 8H6½ 3G2½ 5H4 1G2 6H6½ 9G7 2H2 7G6½ 10H15328937
1Cossmann,Günther1½0½½½11175285
2Götz,Frank100½0½0½15418
3Cossmann,Lukas1½0½111161775
4Czubin,Peter10111½115947
5Schmid,Udo1½1011½½15338
6Leppla,Klaus½111½153954
7Leppla,Thomas00001101130383
8Cossmann,Herbert10101101141685
9Hess,Dieter1½14572
5 4SK Kirchheimbolanden 2G2 7H4½ 4G4 8H6 3G2½ 10H 1H3½ 6G6 9H415018932½
1Löwen,Sascha111½½11185476
2Baab,Jürgen½111½111178087
3Baum,Bernd½1½01½16186
4Subasic,Hadzo000½0½0148371
5Milz,Harry½00½1½½½14738
6Wenzel,Otto11010½0014148
7Töws,Abraham01110111146286
8Horst-Kadesch,Lydia000100193172
6 6TV Winnweiler   II 10G 9H7½ 2G1½ 7H7 4G1½ 8H4 3G2 5H2 1G313928528½
1Dreisigacker,Wolfgang1½1½10½15437
2Topp,Bernhard1½11100½155585
3Haupt,Waldemar½½000000138881
4Hahn,Wolfgang1110½14505
5Spitznas,Hanko11010½014527
6Gaß,Udo10100011143184
7Wadehn,Klaus1000122741
8Thoene,Dominik10+011126664
9Gaedtke,Raphael000100106261
11Drautzburg,Maximilian00030
12Schwehm,Maximilian0+21
7 9SC 1975 Bann   III 3H1 5G3½ 1H1 6G1 9H4 2G1 10G 4H1½ 8G712568320
2Meigel,Marcus00½001½1138983
3Scherer,Friedrich0½0100112117
4Scherer,Muriel½000113505
5Wenzel,Sander1001129242
6Deppert,Smilla00000½111807
7Roos,Werner½½00000126471
8Day,Petra01001138752
9Smarsly,Felix096510
10Chapuis-Roux,Marcel00½12973½
11Malinowski,Henryk01100121
12Hartmann,Tim101123932
13Schneble,Milan0100510
14Schneble,Rüdiger111
15Friedhoff,Pascal010
16Hartmann,Markus086310
21Dirschnabel,Till1122611
23Chromey,Tamir1105111
8 2SC Niederkirchen   IV 4G1½ 10H 3H1 5G1 1H1 6G4 9H4½ 2G2 7H111238316
1Hess,Dieter0000145740
2Walk,Felix00000½011617½
3Spuhler,Dominik0000100108371
4Frischmann,Dirk½½100133352
5Rott,Sören000000½10127½
6Mühl,Nico0000010099581
7Rott,Nicolas0½10½127852
8Becker,Thomas011111126365
9Matheis,Robin1100110102974
10Fischer,Tobias0086120
11Weber,Klaus00081530
9 7TSG Eisenberg Schach   II 1H0½ 6G0½ 10G 2H0 7G4 4H1 8G3½ 3H0 5G311518112½
1Penkhues,Michael½001½00125472
2Schwarzkopf,Robert0000½½00120681
3Groskurt,Benjamin0½01000½127282
4Semukhin,Sophia0097920
5Dittrich,Sebastian001010½12767
6Schott,Jan0000001117671
7Probst,Ilias000111137363
9Carra,Ricardo00030
10Hofmann,Alexander00030
11Trenkelbach,Cassian00079930
12Kaufhold,Jonas0087820
13Heimann,Tim00073830
14Al Sholi,Hussam0076720
15Al Sholi,Wessam1082121