PSB Bezirksklasse West

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 9SC Thallichtenberg   II 5H4½ 8G4½ 9H5½ 10G4½ 6H3½ 3G4½ 2G3 7H5½ 4G-15264819
2Bier,Klaus0½½180231
3Jacobs,Mario0½016753½
4Fries,Hans½½01165542
5Gilsdorf,Uwe½11½140843
6Agne,Michelle011½14584
7Hippenstiel,Verena½1½0126642
8Agne,Vanessa½01113974
9Hippenstiel,Michael111161033
10Lang,Georg½115082
11Müller,Kimi1136611
2 10SC Pirmasens 1912   IV 10H4½ 4G4½ 6H5 5G4 3H5 8G5 1H5 9G4½ 7G-15734718
1Bischoff,Nico½118162
2Mkrtchyan,Edgar0011163742
3Sprau,Axel11½½154043
4Laag,Pascal Benedikt0½½174931
5Henkel,Ralf1111188644
6Mkrtchyan,Harutyun½10½138542
7Raber,Marcel0010138941
8Scheibler,Miguel10148621
9Weiner,Hannah110126632
14Hällmayer,Elias David084310
15Raber,Thomas½15041½
3 8SC Niederkirchen   III 8H3½ 9G5 10H5½ 6G5 2G3 1H3½ 7G4 4H4 5G-15674619
1Woll,Jürgen0176810
2Cossmann,Günther010176631
3Cossmann,Lukas1111171044
4Götz,Frank½1½166832
5van Riel,Philipp0½½1162942
6Schür,Johannes½15641½
7Müller-Frank,Rainer1101156143
8Czubin,Peter01½16073
9Schmid,Udo½10½153042
10Hess,Dieter11141222
11Cossmann,Herbert01133521
12Matheis,Robin0123410
4 2SC Höheinöd 7G5½ 2H3½ 5H4 8G5 9H5 10G3½ 6H2½ 3G4 1H-15804518
1Busch,Andreas½½10198542
2Weissmann,Jörg½1+118874
3Schmitt,Bernd101½17614
4Lösch,Wolfgang1½15922
5Busch,Nina½0½1145342
6Renneis,Thomas+01164632
7Lips,Andreas0153610
8Hirche,Manfred10½113884
9Kathmann,Susanne000105530
11Sauer,Wolfgang11141522
12Jost,Alexander093610
5 3SC Hauptstuhl 1G3½ 7H4½ 4G4 2H4 8H3½ 9G4 10H4½ 6G3 3H-15364416
1Anschau,Thomas½-017323½
2Ranker,Klemens½10017034
4Johann,Gregor-185410
5Wagner,Bruno110½15634
6Geib,Peter½0½½15244
7Klein,Chris½01½158142
8Recknagel,Thomas½½11153143
9Müller,Franz01½113834
10Jung,Thomas011½11454
6 7SC Rammelsbach 9H5 10G4 2G3 3H3 1G4½ 7H4½ 4G5½ 5H5 8G-16114315
1Diehl,Holger111195433
2Mustapaev,Aschab1½017983
3Dahl,Frank½0016243½
4Demuru,Antonio00½½160741
5Schüler,Dirk1½15842
6Sayer,Eric½0016203½
7Bier,Karl Heinz0½½0150441
8Gehrke,Herbert1½1½149343
9Mann,Albert½11½143543
10Köhler,Peter0132810
11Exner,Werner0129210
7 1SC Königsland Wolfstein 4H2½ 5G3½ 8H5½ 9G3½ 10H3½ 6G3½ 3H4 1G2½ 2H-14954215
1Lauer,Marius½+20622
2Burger,Volker½11118034
3Fries,Rainer0011159242
5Lauer,Manfred00½014694½
6Kraus,Peter½0013283½
7Simons,Johannes0101139642
8Kolter,Riccardo1144811
10Schreck,Benjamin0½13492½
11Rheinheimer,Dieter0½14862½
12Kronenwett,Karlheinz0+098631
13Lauer,Steffen1+139622
8 4SC 1975 Bann   II 3G4½ 1H3½ 7G2½ 4H3 5G4½ 2H3 9H4 10G5 6H-14474213½
1Wintergerst,Johannes1101189443
5Deppert,Sven1171911
6Konietzko,Martin½17061½
7Schneble,Rüdiger1½014443
8Meigel,Marcus00145720
9Chapuis-Roux,Marcel100½14614
11Schneble,Milan00½015414½
12Friedhoff,Pascal11129322
13Friedhoff,Mirco0010102641
14Hartmann,Tim10113721
15Scherer,Friedrich½0112883
9 5SC Weilerbach   II 6G3 3H3 1G2½ 7H4½ 4G3 5H4 8G4 2H3½ 10H-14864213
1Schmitt,Dieter00166620
2Westrich,Gunter00½016224½
3van Leyen,Peter0½16252½
4Mischler,Michael Hans½115622
6Klausing,Holger111139133
7Schmitt,Rainer0½015073½
8Dockweiler,Stephan001144331
9Bischoff,Boris100½13394
12Olson,Frank½12841½
13Schaser,David½012592½
14Müller,Rüdiger0½12532½
15Warnecke,Jens1128511
16Müller,Martin1+138722
17Almatheb,Abdalaziz0127110
10 6SC Kaiserslautern Post 2G3½ 6H4 3G2½ 1H3½ 7G4½ 4H4½ 5G3½ 8H3 9G-15204113½
1Schroth,Bastian000½15864½
3Weymann,Marcel1½0116724
4Akdeniz,Malik01½015554
5Paul,Waldemar1½1½160243
6Jung,Walter1½1115444
7Ehrhardt,Thomas½½0½15684
8Schroth,Daniel0100139441
9Michel,Klaus0000124040