PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 3SK Dahn   II 2H2½ 7G2½ 6H3 4G2 3H3½ 10H4 5G2½ 8H2½ 9G3½152791726
1Schreiner,Franz,Dr.½11111½½118669
2Engel,Manfred11½0½11180475
3Laag,Pascal Benedikt1½½111111146998
4Burkhard,Kevin001010½9527
5Kreb,Nils+11
6Sedigi,Rafik010
7Johann,Gerhard1160011
8Metz,Simon193011
2 8SC Pirmasens 1912   IV 1G1½ 10H3½ 5G3 8H3 9G3½ 3G1½ 7H4 6G3 4H2139791325
1Yeganyan,Artur½½1111111170398
2Sprau,Axel00½½11-157273
4Bubel,Thierry11157022
5Yeganyan,Eduard111010111122997
7Geis,Deborah1126911
8Mohammed,Umid1129311
10Weiner,Hannah0+11000102873
3 10SK Zweibrücken   II 6G1½ 8H3½ 4G3 9H3 1G0½ 2H2½ 10G3 7H3 5G2147091322
1Schwichow,Peter½½0+0½1116308
2Höh,Jonas½15721½
3Gab,Markus01100½014107
4Frühsorger,Jakob01110½½11149696
5Leiner,Philipp111011½13777
6Mennig,Robin0135810
7Kuchenbrod,Karl1132011
8Nuckowski,Josef11133722
4 2SF Althornbach 7H1 6G2½ 3H1 1H2 10G2½ 5H2 8G3 9H4 2G2131291120
1Müller,Uli1101+½1016278
2Beyer,Florian0121810
3Schmidt,Willi0½01½0½15877
8Stoll,Anneli110113532
9Hofer,Bärbel0010+1+1100885
10Harth,Gerhard010010111115695
5 5SC Fischbach 8H3 9G3 2H1 7G2½ 6H1 4G2 1H1½ 10G3 3H2142191019
1Münch,Steven1111½0½1179586
2Stilgenbauer,Alfred01½15653
3Auer,Matthias1½14652
4Wagner,Andree1149311
5Sauer,Wolfgang110000½012768
6Münch,Kevin00030
7Arenth,Bernhard1½13412
8Semler,Franz001125031
9Horvat,Vladimir10132921
10Stranz,Alister Harald Run0187421
11Mück,Stefan1+103622
1SK Zweibrücken   III 3H2½ 4H1½ 1G1 10H2 5G3 8H3 9G3 2H1 7G2130591019
1Knerr,Sebastian½01110115867
2Sax,Wolfgang1½1½1100152585
3Schönborn,Mark0½0½010114572
4Klein,Jonathan00111010101284
5Kipper,Philipp087110
6Lessmann,Friedrich1134111
10Nuckowski,Josef1½0113374
7 9SC Fehrbach   II 4G3 1H1½ 10G3 5H1½ 8G1½ 9H4 2G0 3G1 6H213709717½
1Marx,Thomas10½½11163464
2Drews,David0½½001000138992
3Voltmer,Victor101½00½1123884
4Dettmering,Sebastian1111110½013049
9Büttel,Thomas0+0041
8 6SC Fischbach   II 5G1 3G0½ 9H3 2G1 7H2½ 6G1 4H1 1G1½ 10H312379614½
1Schwartz,Arno½½½½½16415
3Arenth,Bernhard½10½0½13416
4Horvat,Vladimir0011100132973
6Semler,Franz011125032
7Schubert,Joachim½16051½
9Mück,Stefan00+010103662
10Stranz,Alister Harald Run1000187452
11Obornik,Marvin010
13Wenzel,Hendrik0079420
9 7SC Höheinöd   II 10G2½ 5H1 8G1 3G1 2H0½ 7G0 6H1 4G0 1H0½104892
1Hirth,Torsten½012932½
2Förster,Thilo½000011345½
3Weissmann,Günther00½1½000½11099
4Eigenbrod,Uli100000000105791
5Jost,Alexander11000010088593
10 4SK Dahn   III 9H1½ 2G0½ 7H1 6G2 4H1½ 1G0 3H1 5H1 8G1125791
1Wadle,Klaus-Dieter½1½½17004
2Woll,Carsten10½1½½½½14588
3Johann,Gerhard½½½16003
4Metz,Simon000093040
6Stepien,Elias0020
7Laag,Elena00000075960
8Alfakesh,Nour0+0041
9Mushini,Samir00030