PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 1SF Birkenfeld   III 7H5 4G6½ 3H4½ 5G3½ 8H5½ 9G5½ 2H4½ 6G4½ H133181439½
1Wiesen,Marcus1½½1110½15808
2Schultheiß,Walter½½00140941
3Geiß,Jürgen110001½012288
4Ziegler,Sabine0110100140573
6Porcher,Michael½½000½1011768
7Leyendecker,Niklas1110+111146787
8Bohrer,Katharina111+111125277
9Schmitt,Daniel0½0½+0110162
10Budewitz,Albert111132733
11Stephan,Joachim11130822
12Baatz,Tim1123311
13Schwabe,Tobias11145722
2 8SC Ohmbach 3H4 5G4½ 8H6½ 9G6½ G 6H6 1G3½ 7H5½ 4G4½134681341
1Ohliger,Götz01111110155786
2Stürc,Richard01½1111115988
3Wilhelm,Udo½½½1½½1114318
4Moritz,Rudolf½010½137452
5Stephan,Kai0111½1½1132186
6Moritz,Norbert+0½101½123674
7Lensch,Peter101½10½1135285
8Kirschstein,Frank11111000107085
9Kettering,Gary0097420
10Müller,Tizian10104121
3 4VfR.Baumholder   II 2G4 6H4½ 1G3½ 7H5½ 4G4 H 5H5½ 8G5 9H5125581237
1Menne,Manfred11½½1½0115828
2Brosius,Gerd11110110138886
3Bessinger,Andrey½0013643½
4Thomas,Oliver1110140843
5Menne,Rafael½0½135531
6Henn,Jeoffry½011000111628
7Vidales Valencia,Carlos110½0+118
8Keller,Christof000104030
9Clever,Christopher0011111105975
10Schwarzer,Udo0111111½11288
11Mailänder,Mattis088510
12Clever,Nicolas½009893½
4 3SF Birkenfeld   IV 6G1½ 1H1½ 7G5½ H 3H4 5G5½ 8H4 9G5 2H3½11508830½
1Scheer,Lothar0½½000½13587
2Schwabe,Tobias½½½1½145753
4Geibel,Kurt00½00½01110482
5Baatz,Tim10½1111012338
6Schweizer,Fabian½1½00103452
7Lehmann,Michael001096041
8Bleisinger,Emil½11111½110776
9Ruhk,Jannis0001½08776
10Alhaji,Maen0010111185
12Kammann,Arvid11133
5 5SC Mackenbach   II 9G6 2H3½ 6G2½ 1H4½ 7G4 4H2½ 3G2½ H 8H513098730½
1Schröder,Robert1001½115496
2Frank,Rolf1011½½1½14208
3Reschke,Klaus-Peter1½½1½00014098
4Brehmer,Horst1111110159376
5Eckhardt,Ortwin1010001135973
6Müller,Herbert½000101½129783
7Christmann,Thomas0-147520
8Bier,Dieter½10½100+95784
9Nägele,Marion1000000195482
10Hartmann,Peter010
6 9SV Kohlbachtal   II 4H6½ 3G3½ 5H5½ 8G3½ 9H5½ 2G2 G 1H3½ 7G3½12458633½
1Momberg,Günter½000101½152083
2Lamprecht,Horst00000½113747
3Jung,Hans Günter11½0111114878
4Reinsch,Frank00+01½0½120683
5Schramm,Stefan1111½01014368
6Klisch,Christian11111½009968
7Schulz,Manfred101½100½109084
8Schmidt,Fabien1½+100009268
10Gilcher,Paul+80211
7 2SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 1G3 H 4H2½ 3G2½ 5H4 8G4 9H7 2G2½ 6H4½12348630
1Trautmann,Kurt0½½0½0½146772
2Zwarts,Johannes½½01100144373
3Kolter,Daniel½½0½11011807
4Allietta,Edward½0101½½13167
5Koschella,Peter1½½00133552
6Glander,Stefan00½111½1121085
8Paque,Willi½00010½109572
9Trautmann,Jörg000½½197062
10Süssdorf,Hans1111111127677
11Lang,Gabriele085810
13Schäfer,Marc074510
14Stuppy,Calvin075510
8 6SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen   III G 9H6 2G1½ 6H4½ 1G2½ 7H4 4G4 3H3 5G311868628½
1Weidinger,Otwin1010111½14068
2Bader,Ewald1½1½0010127684
3Müller,Dieter1½10½01151674
5Ohnesorg,Marc1011½1014057
6Heib,Daniel0107610
7Tögel,Matthias00000099660
8Hauser,Marc-André1½½0100105873
9Raddatz,Melissa1½12052
10Mayer,Kurt111101105665
12Scherne,Leon00069230
13Fuchs,Pascal0010077251
9 7SK Lauterecken 1963   III 5H2 8G2 G 2H1½ 6G2½ 1H2½ 7G1 4H3 3G311028017½
1Meyer,Wolfgang00010½½0134682
2Almoussa,Ahmad0000101183
3Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia0000½12615½
4Stein,Stefanie1000011115973
5Zimmermann,Christian000010½08438
6Heil,Frank½00½½0009588
7Leonhardt,Andreas½½0117631
8Heidrich,Andreas01½000009798
9Stein,Mark01000½6
10Lenz,Andreas+191411
11Frosch,Manuel0123510
12Aulenbacher,Rick1110711