PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 1SC Rammelsbach   II G 7G5½ 3H2 5G5½ 4H6 6G5 2H3½129361027½
1Köhler,Peter1½10013595
2Fuchs,Peter111½14314
3Reis,Jürgen½111115645
4Rech,Erich101111125465
5Hübner,Helmut1½11112655
6Abduev,Ibragim010
7Gehrke,Stefan1110115843
8Martin,Felix0101310
9Silzer,Jan Paul1½1110414
10Cossmann,Helmut111
2 7SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   V 7H4½ 3G5 5H5 4G3½ 6H5 H 1G2½110061025½
1Stolz,Marcel½01½11122564
2Hofmann,Jorden011010122963
3Mader,Michelle1½13252
4Hofmann,Joel11110099864
5Keller,Janine11½1111755
6Meier,Erik1½09433
7Ethington,Lucas1+0198743
9Meier,Marlies11188233
10Haag,Marc193811
3 3SC Reichenbach   II 6G5½ 2H1 1G4 7H5½ G 5G4 4H0½11126820½
1Mischler,Michael Hans1110155643
2Capogrosso,Patrick1101½½128864
3Hahnenberger,Ralph½0½½½0122162
4Hahnenberger,Nils1010088652
5Hahnenberger,Lars10111089164
6Schwab,Adrian0110102942
7Gluch,Philip1076521
8Faul,Otto1129311
9Stork,Erik+105011
10Weimer,Helga½9811½
4 5SF Birkenfeld   V 5H3 H 6G1½ 2H2½ 1G0 7H3 3G5½9716415½
1Mayer,Svenja0½012043½
3Rommelfanger,Simon11½00111376
4Hanson,Ryan000½7504½
5Kammann,Arvid10132
6Schulz,Adrian10031
7Dreher,Nico011191343
8Boschmann,Sophia Valentina0020
9Giss,Steward10+143
12Rommelfanger,Theresia00131
13Koch,Michael074810
14Grimm,Lysander076210
15Ehrlich,Patrick010
16Cullmann,Elias+83911
5 4SC Eckersweiler 4G3 6H3 2G1 1H0½ 7G4½ 3H2 G10836414
1Schäfer,Holger110½½0138963
2Rausch,Helmut01001½12326
3Scholl,Tobias1001½10015
4Mohr,Andreas0010116041
5Jung,Andreas½10821½
6Drumm,Rainer11½01110046
8Rausch,Tobias0-000079060
9Rausch,Sarina0-87620
6 6SC Ohmbach   II 3H0½ 5G3 4H4½ H 2G1 1H1 7G29246312
1Sandig,Rudolf0020
2Müller,Tizian0½01010415
3Neitsch,David½000010315½
4Ehlert,Michael0101310
6Kettering,Gary01100197463
7Postler,Bernd00110194763
8Kurz,Tom Felix0110078552
9Breier,Felix00076130
10Zimmer,Paul11076132
7 2SK Lauterecken 1963   IV 2G1½ 1H0½ G 3G0½ 5H1½ 4G3 6H49396311
1Aulenbacher,Rick½0001111076
2Frosch,Manuel1½0½11123564
3Braun,Jonas00½0119316
4Gaulke,Magnus0000078250
6Nekola,Yves00010078161
10Braun,Tobias00000176661