PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 7 Fortschrittstabelle

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml ]

Rang MNr Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DWZ Spiele Punkte Brt.Pkt.
1 5SC Ohmbach   II 8G5 7G4½ 2H5½ 5G4½ 4H5 3G2½ 6H3118951024½
1Müller,Tizian10111123454
2Neitsch,David½½½0½118952
3Kettering,Gary½111113075
4Sandig,Rudolf111½½114654
5Postler,Bernd11½1112065
6Kurz,Tom Felix11011104954
2 6SF Birkenfeld   VI 6G3½ 8H5½ 1G0½ 7G5½ 5H4½ 4G3 3H2½11845819½
1Ehrlich,Alexander11½½1116154
2Schmitt,Daniel101½11224
3Cullmann,Elias1111139444
4Ehrlich,Patrick11011139754
5Grimm,Lysander01111101254
6Hanson,Ryan0½0109985
7Dreher,Nico½9261½
8Wollscheid,Jonas½11881½
3 2SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   IV 5H3 4G3 7H3½ 6H3 8G4½ 1H3½ 2G3½11645817
1Stolz,Marcel10½12953
2Hofmann,Jorden10011117153
4Hofmann,Joel11111137455
5Meier,Erik098610
6Ethington,Lucas11100113453
7Stolz,Pascal Julian000191741
8Beer,Niclas-1½1111455
9Bösl,Moritz097810
10Bösl,Till010
4 1SK Lauterecken 1963   III 7H4 3H3 6G3 8H3 1G1 2H3 5G410525514
1Meyer,Jens-Peter10110129053
2Kessinger,Maximilian1½13842
3Stein,Stefanie0010109741
4Meyer,Wolfgang0129310
5Leonhardt,Andreas1118911
6Heidrich,Andreas001½½90552
7Heil,Frank1110½9775
8Zimmermann,Christian1100083752
9Stein,Mark0089320
5 7SC Ramstein-Miesenbach   V 3G2 6H4 8G3 1H1½ 2G1½ 7G1 4H110355312
1Haag,Marc01110126653
2Staab,Tobias0108010
3Schäfer,Jonas110½10454
4Schäfer,Lukas01½9923
5Stuppy,Calvin11100104253
6Heß,Julius000072440
9Süßdorf,Can000079040
10Spann,Devin010
11Lang,Dieter11168522
6 3SF Birkenfeld   VII 2H2½ 5G2 4H3 3G3 7H2½ 8H3 1G310285213
1Brusius,Uwe1122
2Wollscheid,Jonas001118831
3Wollscheid,Leon0000½10815½
4Shilinski,Felix0000072850
5Brusius,Nick100093741
6Scheer,Lothar111126433
7Johann,Clara½111110925
8Shilinski,Vitali0121
9Heng,You111
7 8SC Weilerbach   IV 4G2 1H1½ 3G2½ 2H0½ 6G3½ 5H5 8G310185210
1Wahl,Annika0½0½111441
2Schaser,David1110125943
3Fischer,Marc00½11223½
4Finzer,Tim1000091951
5Klein,Deniz½19502
6Metzger,Julian000081940
7Klein,Levent11114522
8Putnam,Jonathan0-75420
9Day,Henry077510
10Doesken,Norman0102310
8 4SC Reichenbach   II 1H1 2G0½ 5H3 4G3 3H1½ 6G3 7H31022529
1Hahnenberger,Ralph½00½0114851
2Gluch,Philip00½9003½
3Hahnenberger,Lars½0111173
4Mersinger,Günter00100114051
5Stinner,Ruben½8791½
6Harth,Fynn0½008454½
7Hahnenberger,Nils082710
8Faul,Otto1126511
9Traumer,Yanis01090831
10Ehlhardt,Anton00+187242