SB Trier Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Jünkerath 6 1994
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 1851
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 2030
Bauer Bollendorf 1916
5 SC Wittlich 1947 II 4 1742
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 1601
7 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1950
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1900
SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1609
SG Trier IV 1586

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1871
2 Bauer Bollendorf 7 2175
3 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 1895
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 1873
5 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1751
6 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 1849
SC Jünkerath 4 1788
8 SG Trier IV 1653
9 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1609
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1 1595

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1793
2 Bauer Bollendorf 1866
3 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1898
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1729
5 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1768
SG Trier IV 1684
7 SC Wittlich 1947 II 1607
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1578
9 SC Jünkerath 1726
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1429

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1843
2 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 1749
3 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1725
4 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 1695
5 Bauer Bollendorf 1753
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1621
7 SC Jünkerath 1657
8 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 3 1449
9 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1616
10 SG Trier IV 2 1614

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 1813
2 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1709
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 5 1623
SC Jünkerath 5 1581
5 Bauer Bollendorf 4 1635
SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 1635
SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 4 1483
8 SG Trier IV 1565
9 SC Wittlich 1947 II 3 1571
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 1553

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 1593
2 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1659
Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1567
4 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 5 1483
SC Jünkerath 5 1405
6 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 1617
SG Trier IV 4 1569
8 Bauer Bollendorf 1526
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1515
10 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 1656

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1580
2 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 1604
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 1581
4 SG Trier IV 5 1509
Bauer Bollendorf 5 1499
6 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1554
7 SC Jünkerath 1406
8 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1616
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1520
SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 1223

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Trier IV 1445
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus II 1535
SC Wittlich 1947 II 1516
4 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 5 1496
5 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1546
Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1514
SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1441
8 SC Jünkerath 1305
Bauer Bollendorf 1275
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim II 2 1039