SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1979
1   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
2   Schumacher,Gottfried ½ 2078
3   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
4   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
5   Lubner,Wolfgang 0 1631
6   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
7   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
8   Lubner,Wolfgang 1 1631
9   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
2 SC TS Polch 6 1945
1   Bauer,Thomas 1 1818
2   Bürger,Helmut 1 1961
3   Bürger,Helmut 1 1961
4   Bürger,Helmut ½ 1961
5   Bürger,Helmut 1 1961
6   Bürger,Helmut 0 1961
7   Bürger,Helmut 1 1961
8   Bürger,Helmut ½ 1961
9   Bürger,Helmut 0 1961
2 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1896
1   Schaller,Ingo 1 1867
2   Schaller,Ingo ½ 1867
3   Keller,Gerhard 0 1938
4   Schaller,Ingo ½ 1867
5   Schaller,Ingo 1 1867
6   Keller,Gerhard 1 1938
7   Keller,Gerhard 0 1938
8   Keller,Gerhard 1 1938
9   Schmidt,Waldemar 1 1844
4 TC Grafschaft 1715
1   Naumann,Tobias 1 1713
2   Naumann,Tobias ½ 1713
3   Naumann,Tobias 1 1713
4   Naumann,Tobias 1 1713
5   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1 1718
6   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 0 1718
7   Naumann,Tobias 0 1713
8   Becher,Helmut,Dr. ½ 1718
9   Becher,Helmut,Dr. ½ 1718
5 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 5 1684
1   Scheuer,Peter 0 1585
2   Fabritius,Jörg 1 1764
3   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
4   Fabritius,Jörg ½ 1764
5   Resler,Waldemar ½ 1583
6   Fabritius,Jörg 1 1764
7   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
8   Fabritius,Jörg 1 1764
9   Fabritius,Jörg 1 1764
6 SC Springer Kruft 4 1764
1   Brämigk,Uwe 0 1823
2   Nagel,Ralf 1 1647
3   Nagel,Ralf 0 1647
4   Nagel,Ralf 0 1647
5   Brämigk,Uwe ½ 1823
6   Brämigk,Uwe 1 1823
7   Brämigk,Uwe 0 1823
8   Brämigk,Uwe ½ 1823
9   Brämigk,Uwe 1 1823
7 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1654
1   Fuhrmann,Jens 0 1633
2   Meilhammer,Uwe ½ 1716
3   Fuhrmann,Jens 1 1633
4   Meilhammer,Uwe 1 1716
5   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
6   Meilhammer,Uwe 1 1716
7   Meilhammer,Uwe 0 1716
8   Meilhammer,Uwe 0 1716
9   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 1766
1   Lukas,Martin 0 1783
2   Lukas,Martin 0 1783
3   Lukas,Martin ½ 1783
4   Koslowski,Mathias ½ 1626
5   Lukas,Martin 0 1783
6   Lukas,Martin 0 1783
7   Lukas,Martin 1 1783
8   Lukas,Martin ½ 1783
9   Lukas,Martin ½ 1783
9 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1564
1   Pandorf,Horst ½ 1466
2   Krings,Hermann 0 1613
3   Krings,Hermann 0 1613
4   Krings,Hermann 0 1613
5   Krings,Hermann 1 1613
6   Krings,Hermann 0 1613
7   Pandorf,Horst 1 1466
8   Pandorf,Horst 0 1466
9   Krings,Hermann 0 1613
10 SF Nickenich II 2 1636
1   Kaiser,Nicolas ½ 1636
2   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
3   Kaiser,Nicolas ½ 1636
4   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
5   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
6   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
7   Kaiser,Nicolas 1 1636
8   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
9   Kaiser,Nicolas 0 1636
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1828
1   Schmidt,Waldemar 0 1844
2   Loof,Karsten 1 1802
3   Schaller,Ingo 1 1867
4   Loof,Karsten 1 1802
5   Loof,Karsten 1 1802
6   Schaller,Ingo 1 1867
7   Loof,Karsten 0 1802
8   Schaller,Ingo 1 1867
9   Hönig,Thomas 0 1800
1 SC Springer Kruft 6 1685
1   Nagel,Ralf 1 1647
2   Brämigk,Uwe 1 1823
3   Warkentin,Peter ½ 1633
4   Brämigk,Uwe 0 1823
5   Nagel,Ralf ½ 1647
6   Nagel,Ralf ½ 1647
7   Nagel,Ralf ½ 1647
8   Nagel,Ralf 1 1647
9   Nagel,Ralf 1 1647
3 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1806
1   Lubner,Wolfgang ½ 1631
2   Lubner,Wolfgang 0 1631
3   Kammer,Thorsten 0 1976
4   Lubner,Wolfgang 1 1631
5   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
6   Kammer,Thorsten 1 1976
7   Klotz,Reinhard 0 1625
8   Schumacher,Gottfried 1 2078
9   Lubner,Wolfgang 1 1631
3 SF Nickenich II 1689
1   Hillen,Guido 1 1779
2   Busch,Sebastian 1 1509
3   Hillen,Guido ½ 1779
4   Hillen,Guido 1 1779
5   Busch,Sebastian 0 1509
6   Hillen,Guido ½ 1779
7   Hillen,Guido ½ 1779
8   Busch,Sebastian 0 1509
9   Hillen,Guido 1 1779
5 SC TS Polch 1834
1   Bürger,Helmut 1 1961
2   Bauer,Thomas 0 1818
3   Bauer,Thomas ½ 1818
4   Bauer,Thomas 1 1818
5   Bauer,Thomas 1 1818
6   Bauer,Thomas 0 1818
7   Bauer,Thomas ½ 1818
8   Bauer,Thomas ½ 1818
9   Bauer,Thomas 0 1818
5 SC Brohltal Weibern 1616
1   Koslowski,Mathias ½ 1626
2   Koslowski,Mathias 1 1626
3   Koslowski,Mathias ½ 1626
4   Eulenbruch,Manfred 0 1540
5   Koslowski,Mathias 0 1626
6   Koslowski,Mathias 1 1626
7   Koslowski,Mathias 1 1626
8   Koslowski,Mathias 0 1626
9   Koslowski,Mathias ½ 1626
7 TC Grafschaft 4 1716
1   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 0 1718
2   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 0 1718
3   Becher,Helmut,Dr. ½ 1718
4   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1 1718
5   Naumann,Tobias 0 1713
6   Naumann,Tobias 1 1713
7   Becher,Helmut,Dr. ½ 1718
8   Naumann,Tobias ½ 1713
9   Naumann,Tobias ½ 1713
8 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1487
1   Probst,Wolfgang 0 1503
2   Pandorf,Horst 0 1466
3   Probst,Wolfgang ½ 1503
4   Probst,Wolfgang 0 1503
5   Pandorf,Horst 1 1466
6   Pandorf,Horst 0 1466
7   Probst,Wolfgang ½ 1503
8   Probst,Wolfgang ½ 1503
9   Pandorf,Horst 1 1466
9 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 3 1624
1   Fabritius,Jörg 0 1764
2   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
3   Fabritius,Jörg 1 1764
4   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
5   Scheuer,Peter ½ 1585
6   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
7   Scheuer,Peter 1 1585
8   Resler,Waldemar ½ 1583
9   Resler,Waldemar 0 1583
10 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1601
1   Meilhammer,Uwe 1 1716
2   Siman,Alexander 1 1581
3   Siman,Alexander 0 1581
4   Fuhrmann,Jens 0 1633
5   Siman,Alexander 0 1581
6   Siman,Alexander 0 1581
7   Fuhrmann,Jens ½ 1633
8   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
9   Siman,Alexander 0 1581
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Springer Kruft 1607
1   Warkentin,Peter ½ 1633
2   Warkentin,Peter 1 1633
3   Götz,Benjamin 1 1518
4   Warkentin,Peter 1 1633
5   Warkentin,Peter 1 1633
6   Götz,Benjamin 1 1518
7   Warkentin,Peter ½ 1633
8   Warkentin,Peter ½ 1633
9   Warkentin,Peter 1 1633
2 SC Brohltal Weibern 1561
1   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
2   Fink,Wolfgang 1 1577
3   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
4   Fink,Wolfgang ½ 1577
5   Fink,Wolfgang ½ 1577
6   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
7   Fink,Wolfgang ½ 1577
8   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
9   Fink,Wolfgang 1 1577
2 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1486
1   Berresheim,Holger 1 1479
2   Probst,Wolfgang 0 1503
3   Berresheim,Holger 1 1479
4   Pandorf,Horst ½ 1466
5   Berresheim,Holger ½ 1479
6   Probst,Wolfgang 0 1503
7   Berresheim,Holger 1 1479
8   Berresheim,Holger ½ 1479
9   Probst,Wolfgang 1 1503
4 SC 1924 Kettig II 5 1823
1   Schlötter,Hermann ½ 1699
2   Sorger,Manfred 1 1832
3   Loof,Karsten 1 1802
4   Schmidt,Waldemar 1 1844
5   Schmidt,Waldemar 0 1844
6   Schmidt,Waldemar ½ 1844
7   Schaller,Ingo ½ 1867
8   Schmidt,Waldemar ½ 1844
9   Sorger,Manfred 0 1832
5 SC TS Polch 1715
1   Appelhans,Rudolf 1 1742
2   Appelhans,Rudolf 0 1742
3   Appelhans,Rudolf 0 1742
4   Appelhans,Rudolf ½ 1742
5   Appelhans,Rudolf ½ 1742
6   Monshausen,Theo,Dr. ½ 1620
7   Appelhans,Rudolf ½ 1742
8   Monshausen,Theo,Dr. ½ 1620
9   Appelhans,Rudolf 1 1742
5 SF Nickenich II 1542
1   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
2   Hillen,Guido 1 1779
3   Busch,Sebastian ½ 1509
4   Busch,Sebastian ½ 1509
5   Hillen,Guido 1 1779
6   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
7   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
8   Song,Ruowei ½ 1460
9   Song,Ruowei 1 1460
7 TC Grafschaft 1634
1   Oehrle,Ralf 0 1652
2   Oehrle,Ralf 0 1652
3   Oehrle,Ralf 0 1652
4   Oehrle,Ralf ½ 1652
5   Kriechel,Wilfried 1 1573
6   Oehrle,Ralf ½ 1652
7   Oehrle,Ralf 1 1652
8   Kriechel,Wilfried ½ 1573
9   Oehrle,Ralf 0 1652
8 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 1604
1   Klotz,Reinhard ½ 1625
2   Seifert,Kurt 1
3   Lubner,Wolfgang 0 1631
4   Klotz,Reinhard 0 1625
5   Rappl,Franz 0 1530
6   Lubner,Wolfgang 1 1631
7   Lubner,Wolfgang 0 1631
8   Rappl,Franz ½ 1530
9   Klotz,Reinhard 0 1625
8 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 3 1577
1   Navruzov,Oleg 0 1560
2   Scheuer,Peter 0 1585
3   Scheuer,Peter 1 1585
4   Scheuer,Peter 0 1585
5   Navruzov,Oleg 0 1560
6   Scheuer,Peter ½ 1585
7   Navruzov,Oleg 1 1560
8   Scheuer,Peter ½ 1585
9   Scheuer,Peter 0 1585
8 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 1543
1   Rusch,Konstantin 1 1520
2   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
3   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
4   Rusch,Konstantin ½ 1520
5   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1595
6   Rusch,Konstantin ½ 1520
7   Rusch,Konstantin 0 1520
8   Siman,Alexander ½ 1581
9   van Leyen,Peter 0 1595
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1786
1   Sorger,Manfred ½ 1832
2   Schlötter,Hermann ½ 1699
3   Schmidt,Waldemar 1 1844
4   Sorger,Manfred 1 1832
5   Sorger,Manfred 1 1832
6   Loof,Karsten ½ 1802
7   Hönig,Thomas ½ 1800
8   Hönig,Thomas 1 1800
9   Schmorleiz,Bernd 0 1637
1 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 6 1532
1   von Döhren,Patrick 1 1477
2   Navruzov,Oleg 1 1560
3   Navruzov,Oleg 1 1560
4   Navruzov,Oleg 0 1560
5   von Döhren,Patrick ½ 1477
6   Navruzov,Oleg 1 1560
7   von Döhren,Patrick ½ 1477
8   Navruzov,Oleg 1 1560
9   Navruzov,Oleg 0 1560
3 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 1549
1   Siman,Alexander ½ 1581
2   van Leyen,Peter 1 1595
3   van Leyen,Peter 0 1595
4   Siman,Alexander 1 1581
5   Sommerfeldt,Peter ½ 1411
6   van Leyen,Peter 1 1595
7   Siman,Alexander 0 1581
8   van Leyen,Peter 0 1595
9   Sommerfeldt,Peter 1 1411
3 SV Mendig-Mayen III 5 1526
1   Schmitz,Toni ½ 1565
2   Berresheim,Holger ½ 1479
3   Schmitz,Toni ½ 1565
4   Berresheim,Holger 0 1479
5   Schmitz,Toni 1 1565
6   Berresheim,Holger ½ 1479
7   Schmitz,Toni 1 1565
8   Schmitz,Wolfgang 0 1556
9   Berresheim,Holger 1 1479
5 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1554
1   Seifert,Kurt 1
2   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 0
3   Rappl,Franz 0 1530
4   Seifert,Kurt 0
5   Seifert,Kurt 1
6   Klotz,Reinhard ½ 1625
7   Rappl,Franz ½ 1530
8   Seifert,Kurt 1
9   Rappl,Franz ½ 1530
5 SF Nickenich II 1529
1   Daub,Christina ½ 1477
2   Kircher,Werner 1 1754
3   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
4   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
5   Song,Ruowei 0 1460
6   Daub,Christina 1 1477
7   Ewert,Kenny 1 1440
8   Daub,Christina 0 1477
9   Kircher,Werner 1 1754
7 SC Springer Kruft 4 1528
1   Götz,Benjamin ½ 1518
2   Götz,Benjamin ½ 1518
3   Mehlem,Sabine ½ 1548
4   Götz,Benjamin 1 1518
5   Mehlem,Sabine ½ 1548
6   Mehlem,Sabine 0 1548
7   Götz,Benjamin 1 1518
8   Götz,Benjamin 0 1518
9   Götz,Benjamin 0 1518
8 TC Grafschaft 1574
1   Kriechel,Wilfried ½ 1573
2   Kriechel,Wilfried ½ 1573
3   Kriechel,Wilfried ½ 1573
4   Kriechel,Wilfried 1 1573
5   Hermann,Reinhold 0 1505
6   Kriechel,Wilfried 0 1573
7   Kriechel,Wilfried 0 1573
8   Oehrle,Ralf ½ 1652
9   Kriechel,Wilfried ½ 1573
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1555
1   Fink,Wolfgang 0 1577
2   Eulenbruch,Manfred 0 1540
3   Fink,Wolfgang 1 1577
4   Degen,Winfried ½ 1529
5   Eulenbruch,Manfred 0 1540
6   Fink,Wolfgang 0 1577
7   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
8   Fink,Wolfgang 1 1577
9   Eulenbruch,Manfred ½ 1540
10 SC TS Polch 3 1618
1   Klebe,Jürgen 0 1614
2   Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 0 1620
3   Urbild,Oskar ½ 1515
4   Klebe,Jürgen ½ 1614
5   Monshausen,Theo,Dr. ½ 1620
6   Appelhans,Rudolf ½ 1742
7   Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 0 1620
8   Appelhans,Rudolf ½ 1742
9   Adler,Wolfgang ½ 1477
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1697
1   Marx,Christina 1 1456
2   Marx,Christina 1 1456
3   Hönig,Thomas 0 1800
4   Schlötter,Hermann 1 1699
5   Schlötter,Hermann ½ 1699
6   Hönig,Thomas 0 1800
7   Sorger,Manfred 1 1832
8   Sorger,Manfred ½ 1832
9   Schlötter,Hermann 1 1699
2 SF Nickenich II 1592
1   Ewert,Kenny ½ 1440
2   Daub,Christina 1 1477
3   Daub,Christina ½ 1477
4   Kircher,Werner ½ 1754
5   Kircher,Werner ½ 1754
6   Ewert,Kenny ½ 1440
7   Kircher,Werner 1 1754
8   Kircher,Werner 1 1754
9   Daub,Christina 0 1477
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1588
1   Braun,Karl Heinz 1 1616
2   Kneip,Horst 0 1342
3   Klotz,Reinhard 1 1625
4   Romann,Michael ½ 1706
5   Romann,Michael 1 1706
6   Rappl,Franz 0 1530
7   Seifert,Kurt 1
8   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 0
9   Seifert,Kurt 1
4 SC Springer Kruft 5 1560
1   Pikatz,Frank 0 1550
2   Pikatz,Frank 1 1550
3   Pikatz,Frank 0 1550
4   Mehlem,Sabine ½ 1548
5   Götz,Benjamin ½ 1518
6   Pikatz,Frank ½ 1550
7   Stein,Dirk ½ 1674
8   Mehlem,Sabine 1 1548
9   Mehlem,Sabine 1 1548
4 SC TS Polch 5 1526
1   Adler,Wolfgang 1 1477
2   Klebe,Jürgen 0 1614
3   Klebe,Jürgen ½ 1614
4   Adler,Wolfgang ½ 1477
5   Klebe,Jürgen ½ 1614
6   Adler,Wolfgang 1 1477
7   Klebe,Jürgen ½ 1614
8   Adler,Wolfgang 1 1477
9   Gresch,Wolfgang 0 1371
4 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 5 1464
1   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
2   von Döhren,Patrick 1 1477
3   von Döhren,Patrick 1 1477
4   von Döhren,Patrick 0 1477
5   Trog,Hans Jürgen ½ 1442
6   von Döhren,Patrick ½ 1477
7   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
8   von Döhren,Patrick 1 1477
9   von Döhren,Patrick 1 1477
7 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1533
1   Schmitz,Wolfgang ½ 1556
2   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
3   Schmitz,Wolfgang ½ 1556
4   Schmitz,Toni 1 1565
5   Schmitz,Wolfgang 1 1556
6   Schmitz,Toni 1 1565
7   Schmitz,Wolfgang ½ 1556
8   Schmitz,Toni 0 1565
9   Schmitz,Toni 0 1565
8 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 1467
1   van Leyen,Peter 1 1595
2   Sommerfeldt,Peter 1 1411
3   Quägwer,Gerhard 0 1395
4   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1595
5   Quägwer,Gerhard ½ 1395
6   Sommerfeldt,Peter 0 1411
7   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1595
8   Sommerfeldt,Peter ½ 1411
9   Quägwer,Gerhard 0 1395
9 SC Brohltal Weibern 1498
1   Degen,Winfried 0 1529
2   Degen,Winfried 0 1529
3   Degen,Winfried ½ 1529
4   Nett,Manfred ½ 1365
5   Hartmann,Arno 0 1416
6   Degen,Winfried 1 1529
7   Degen,Winfried 0 1529
8   Degen,Winfried 0 1529
9   Degen,Winfried ½ 1529
10 TC Grafschaft 2 1496
1   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 0 1521
2   Hermann,Reinhold 0 1505
3   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1 1521
4   Hermann,Reinhold 0 1505
5   Kosmala,Dietrich 0 1341
6   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. ½ 1521
7   Hermann,Reinhold 0 1505
8   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 0 1521
9   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. ½ 1521
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 1562
1   Schmorleiz,Bernd ½ 1637
2   Zimmer,Elmar ½ 1452
3   Sorger,Manfred 1 1832
4   Marx,Christina 1 1456
5   Schmorleiz,Bernd ½ 1637
6   Marx,Christina 1 1456
7   Schmorleiz,Bernd 1 1637
8   Marx,Christina 1 1456
9   Höfer,Helmut 1 1495
1 TC Grafschaft 1456
1   Hermann,Reinhold 1 1505
2   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. ½ 1521
3   Hermann,Reinhold 1 1505
4   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1 1521
5   Krowke,Gerhard 1 1358
6   Hermann,Reinhold 1 1505
7   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
8   Hermann,Reinhold 0 1505
9   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
3 SC Springer Kruft 1551
1   Stein,Erwin ½ 1164
2   Stein,Dirk 1 1674
3   Stein,Dirk 0 1674
4   Hilger,Alfons ½ 1563
5   Pikatz,Frank 1 1550
6   Stein,Dirk 1 1674
7   Hilger,Alfons ½ 1563
8   Pikatz,Frank 0 1550
9   Pikatz,Frank 1 1550
4 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 1562
1   Schumacher,Ursula ½ 1344
2   Braun,Karl Heinz ½ 1616
3   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 0
4   Braun,Karl Heinz ½ 1616
5   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 0
6   Seifert,Kurt ½
7   Braun,Karl Heinz ½ 1616
8   Braun,Karl Heinz 1 1616
9   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef ½
4 SF Nickenich II 4 1489
1   Kania,Patrick 1 1437
2   Ewert,Kenny 1 1440
3   Kircher,Werner 1 1754
4   Daub,Christina ½ 1477
5   Ewert,Kenny ½ 1440
6   Kircher,Werner 0 1754
7   Fischer,Florian 0 1218
8   Ewert,Kenny 0 1440
9   Ewert,Kenny 0 1440
6 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 1437
1   Trog,Hans Jürgen 1 1442
2   Gostomzik,Heinz ½ 1435
3   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
4   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
5   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
6   Gostomzik,Heinz 0 1435
7   Trog,Hans Jürgen ½ 1442
8   Gostomzik,Heinz ½ 1435
9   Gostomzik,Heinz 1 1435
6 SC Brohltal Weibern 1391
1   Hartmann,Arno ½ 1416
2   Hartmann,Arno ½ 1416
3   Hartmann,Arno 0 1416
4   Hartmann,Arno ½ 1416
5   Dedenbach,Beata 0 1192
6   Hartmann,Arno 1 1416
7   Hartmann,Arno 0 1416
8   Hartmann,Arno 1 1416
9   Hartmann,Arno 0 1416
6 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1350
1   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
2   Fritz,Michael 0 1218
3   Hofmann,Sergej 1 1352
4   Schmitz,Wolfgang 0 1556
5   Fritz,Michael 1 1218
6   Schmitz,Wolfgang ½ 1556
7   Taubitz,Tim ½ 1313
8   Taubitz,Tim ½ 1313
9   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
9 SC TS Polch 3 1486
1   Urbild,Oskar 0 1515
2   Adler,Wolfgang 0 1477
3   Gresch,Wolfgang 0 1371
4   Urbild,Oskar ½ 1515
5   Urbild,Oskar ½ 1515
6   Klebe,Jürgen 0 1614
7   Adler,Wolfgang ½ 1477
8   Klebe,Jürgen 1 1614
9   Keffer,Bernd ½ 1272
9 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 1453
1   Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 0 1648
2   Quägwer,Gerhard ½ 1395
3   Rosin,Otfried 1 1394
4   Sommerfeldt,Peter ½ 1411
5   Wewers,Heinrich ½ 1515
6   Quägwer,Gerhard 0 1395
7   Sommerfeldt,Peter ½ 1411
8   Quägwer,Gerhard 0 1395
9   Wewers,Heinrich 0 1515
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 7 1571
1   Mehlem,Harald 1 1586
2   Zimmer,Yevgenija 0
3   Schlötter,Hermann ½ 1699
4   Schmorleiz,Bernd ½ 1637
5   Marx,Christina 1 1456
6   Schmorleiz,Bernd 1 1637
7   Marx,Christina 1 1456
8   Schmorleiz,Bernd 1 1637
9   Marx,Christina 1 1456
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 1441
1   Lörken,Franz 0 1232
2   Schumacher,Ursula ½ 1344
3   Seifert,Kurt ½
4   Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1 1555
5   Braun,Karl Heinz 1 1616
6   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 1
7   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef ½
8   Kneip,Horst 1 1342
9   Gäb,Günther,Dr. ½ 1555
2 TC Grafschaft 6 1338
1   Kosmala,Dietrich ½ 1341
2   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
3   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
4   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
5   Kefferpütz,Friedrich 0 1276
6   Kosmala,Dietrich 1 1341
7   Krowke,Gerhard 1 1358
8   Kosmala,Dietrich ½ 1341
9   Krowke,Gerhard 0 1358
2 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 1334
1   Dedenbach,Beata 1 1192
2   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
3   Koslowski,Udo 0 1387
4   Dedenbach,Beata 1 1192
5   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
6   Koslowski,Udo ½ 1387
7   Nett,Manfred 0 1365
8   Koslowski,Udo ½ 1387
9   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
5 SC Springer Kruft 5 1564
1   Stein,Dirk 0 1674
2   Ganske,Manfred 1 1728
3   Gatzmanga,Werner 0 1052
4   Schütz,Friedel 0 1704
5   Stein,Dirk 1 1674
6   Hilger,Alfons 1 1563
7   Rancic,Branimir ½ 1447
8   Hilger,Alfons ½ 1563
9   Stein,Dirk 1 1674
6 SF Nickenich II 4 1319
1   Wohde,Manfred 0 1370
2   Wohde,Manfred 1 1370
3   Ewert,Kenny 1 1440
4   Ewert,Kenny 1 1440
5   Wohde,Manfred 0 1370
6   Copeland,Jürgen 0 1336
7   Wohde,Günter 0 1069
8   Wohde,Günter 0 1069
9   Harbeke,Michael 1 1405
6 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 4 1307
1   Elvermann,Tobias 1 1124
2   Trog,Hans Jürgen 0 1442
3   Trog,Hans Jürgen 1 1442
4   Trog,Hans Jürgen ½ 1442
5   Elvermann,Tobias 0 1124
6   Schledewitz,Karl 0
7   Klein,Theo ½ 1130
8   Trog,Hans Jürgen 1 1442
9   Schledewitz,Karl 0
8 SC TS Polch 1434
1   Schneider,Helmut 0 1434
2   Nordmann,Harm 0 1573
3   Nordmann,Harm 1 1573
4   Strick,Michael 0 1115
5   Adler,Wolfgang 1 1477
6   Urbild,Oskar 0 1515
7   Urbild,Oskar ½ 1515
8   Keffer,Bernd ½ 1272
9   Schneider,Helmut ½ 1434
9 SV Mendig-Mayen III 2 1282
1   Fritz,Michael 1 1218
2   Retterath,Leonard 0 1284
3   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
4   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
5   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
6   Taubitz,Tim 0 1313
7   Retterath,Leonard 1 1284
8   Fritz,Michael 0 1218
9   Retterath,Leonard 0 1284
10 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1352
1   Sommerfeldt,Peter ½ 1411
2   Rosin,Otfried ½ 1394
3   Kirschin,Ivan 0 1198
4   Rosin,Otfried 0 1394
5   Kirschin,Ivan 0 1198
6   Rosin,Otfried ½ 1394
7   Quägwer,Gerhard 0 1395
8   Rosin,Otfried 0 1394
9   Rosin,Otfried 0 1394
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC TS Polch 1366
1   Nordmann,Harm 1 1573
2   Urbild,Oskar ½ 1515
3   Schneider,Helmut 1 1434
4   Gresch,Wolfgang ½ 1371
5   Keffer,Bernd 1 1272
6   Gresch,Wolfgang ½ 1371
7   Keffer,Bernd ½ 1272
8   Gresch,Wolfgang 1 1371
9   Strick,Michael ½ 1115
2 SC 1924 Kettig II 6 1453
1   Höfer,Helmut 1 1495
2   Lohn,Michael ½ 1237
3   Schmorleiz,Bernd 1 1637
4   Höfer,Helmut 1 1495
5   Höfer,Helmut 0 1495
6   Höfer,Helmut ½ 1495
7   Höfer,Helmut ½ 1495
8   Höfer,Helmut ½ 1495
9   Lohn,Michael 1 1237
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 1342
1   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
2   Koslowski,Udo 0 1387
3   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
4   Klein,Andreas ½ 1230
5   Klein,Andreas 0 1230
6   Nett,Manfred ½ 1365
7   Koslowski,Udo ½ 1387
8   Nett,Manfred 1 1365
9   Koslowski,Udo ½ 1387
3 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 1337
1   Thol,Alfons 0 909
2   Lörken,Franz 0 1232
3   Braun,Karl Heinz 0 1616
4   Lörken,Franz 1 1232
5   Gäb,Günther,Dr. ½ 1555
6   Braun,Karl Heinz 1 1616
7   Schumacher,Ursula 1 1344
8   Thol,Alfons 1 909
9   Braun,Karl Heinz ½ 1616
5 SC Springer Kruft 1491
1   Finder,Otto 0 1139
2   Hilger,Alfons 1 1563
3   Hilger,Alfons 1 1563
4   Gatzmanga,Werner 0 1052
5   Hilger,Alfons 1 1563
6   Ganske,Manfred 0 1728
7   Pauken,Jürgen ½ 1574
8   Stein,Dirk 0 1674
9   Hilger,Alfons 1 1563
5 SV Mendig-Mayen III 1389
1   Schlich,Mara 1 1641
2   Nick,Hans-Wendel 0 1276
3   Hofmann,Jana 0 1042
4   Hofmann,Sergej 1 1352
5   Schlich,Mara 1 1641
6   Nick,Hans-Wendel 0 1276
7   Hofmann,Sergej ½ 1352
8   Schlich,Mara 1 1641
9   Nick,Hans-Wendel 0 1276
7 TC Grafschaft 4 1361
1   Krowke,Gerhard 1 1358
2   Krowke,Gerhard ½ 1358
3   Krowke,Gerhard 0 1358
4   Krowke,Gerhard 0 1358
5   Bernecker,Maximilian ½ 1366
6   Krowke,Gerhard 1 1358
7   Bernecker,Maximilian ½ 1366
8   Krowke,Gerhard 0 1358
9   Bernecker,Maximilian ½ 1366
7 SF Nickenich II 4 1322
1   Copeland,Jürgen 0 1336
2   Wohde,Günter ½ 1069
3   Fischer,Florian 0 1218
4   Fischer,Florian 0 1218
5   Fischer,Florian 1 1218
6   Harbeke,Michael 1 1405
7   Harbeke,Michael ½ 1405
8   Blikkendaal,Mathijs 0
9   Hurtmanns,Stephan 1 1708
9 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1318
1   Rosin,Otfried 0 1394
2   Kirschin,Ivan 1 1198
3   Srol,Frank 0
4   Quägwer,Gerhard 1 1395
5   Srol,Frank 0
6   Srol,Frank ½
7   Wewers,Heinrich ½ 1515
8   Wewers,Heinrich ½ 1515
9   Schlüter,Rainer 0 893
10 SF Sinzig (ALT) II 2 1051
1   Schledewitz,Karl 0
2   Elvermann,Tobias 1 1124
3   Schledewitz,Karl 1
4   Schledewitz,Karl 0
5   Schledewitz,Karl 0
6   Schmitz,Norbert 0 978
7   Schledewitz,Karl 0
8   Elvermann,Tobias 0 1124
9   Schmitz,Norbert 0 978