SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC TS Polch 1915
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2066
3 TC Grafschaft 5 1780
4 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 4 1794
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 4 1777
6 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1740
7 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 1746
8 SC Springer Kruft 1681
9 SF Nickenich II 2 1619

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Springer Kruft 1729
2 SC TS Polch 5 1826
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 1654
4 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1820
HTC Bad Neuenahr 1777
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 1632
7 SF Nickenich II 3 1665
8 TC Grafschaft 1794
9 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1708

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 6 1750
2 SC Springer Kruft 5 1673
3 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1716
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 1680
SF Nickenich II 1574
6 TC Grafschaft 1812
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1624
8 SC TS Polch 1671
9 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1584

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 1559
2 TC Grafschaft 5 1739
HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 1659
SV Mendig-Mayen II 5 1609
5 SF Nickenich II 4 1550
6 SC TS Polch 1625
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1613
8 SC Brohltal Weibern 1584
9 SC Springer Kruft 2 1540

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TC Grafschaft 1699
2 SV Mendig-Mayen II 5 1565
3 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1708
SC Springer Kruft 1575
5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 4 1540
SC TS Polch 4 1495
7 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1587
8 SF Nickenich II 1533
SC Brohltal Weibern 1467

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 1549
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 6 1479
3 SC Springer Kruft 1539
4 SC Brohltal Weibern 1431
5 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1555
TC Grafschaft 1545
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1518
8 SC TS Polch 2 1449
9 SF Nickenich II 1460

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1511
2 SC Springer Kruft 1437
3 TC Grafschaft 1548
4 SC TS Polch 4 1411
5 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1456
SC Brohltal Weibern 1361
7 SV Mendig-Mayen II 3 1506
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 3 1365
9 SF Nickenich II 1357

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 1324
SF Nickenich II 5 1186
3 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1454
4 TC Grafschaft 4 1450
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) III 4 1273
6 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1432
SC TS Polch 1366
SG Remagen/Sinzig (ALT) II 1355
9 SC Springer Kruft 3 1294