SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen II 6 2035
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 2049
SC TS Polch 5 2006
SV Mendig-Mayen 5 1983
5 SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1768
6 SC Brohltal Weibern 1886
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1838
SC Springer Kruft 1801
SV Urmitz 1688
10 SF Nickenich II 1 1572

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 1839
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1792
3 SV Mendig-Mayen II 1998
4 SC TS Polch 4 1714
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1700
6 SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1626
7 SC Springer Kruft 1690
8 SV Urmitz 2 1648
SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1529
10 SF Nickenich II 1638

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 1747
2 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 1658
3 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 1745
4 SV Mendig-Mayen II 4 1576
5 SC TS Polch 1692
SV Urmitz 1618
7 SC 1924 Kettig II 3 1539
8 SC Springer Kruft 1628
9 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 1660
10 SF Nickenich II 1575

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Urmitz 1703
SV Mendig-Mayen 1619
3 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 1809
SC 1924 Kettig II 4 1701
Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1674
6 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1633
7 SF Nickenich II 3 1612
8 SC TS Polch 1648
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1563
SC Springer Kruft 1514

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1924 Kettig II 1598
SV Mendig-Mayen 1534
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1334
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1725
SC Brohltal Weibern 4 1665
6 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1602
SC TS Polch 1591
8 SF Nickenich II 1606
9 SC Springer Kruft 2 1471
SV Urmitz 2 1395

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Springer Kruft 5 1528
SV Mendig-Mayen II 5 1449
3 SV Urmitz 1469
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1745
5 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1506
SC 1924 Kettig II 1391
7 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 1558
SF Nickenich II 3 1307
9 SC TS Polch 2 1494
10 SC Brohltal Weibern 1461

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Mendig-Mayen 1511
2 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1492
SV Mendig-Mayen II 1438
4 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig III 4 1638
SC Springer Kruft 4 1528
6 SV Urmitz 1334
7 SF Nickenich II 3 1399
8 SC 1924 Kettig II 1260
9 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 1436
10 SC TS Polch 1401