PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 7 2369
1   Sarakauskas,Gediminas 1 2397
2   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
3   Bratanov,Zsivko 1 2422
4   Berend,Fred 0 2374
5   Sarakauskas,Gediminas ½ 2397
6   Berend,Fred 1 2374
7   Bratanov,Zsivko ½ 2422
8   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
9   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2278
1   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
2   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
3   Hackel,Mario ½ 2278
4   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
5   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
6   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
7   Hackel,Mario 0 2278
8   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
9   Hackel,Mario 0 2278
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 6 2071
1   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
2   Villing,Dieter ½ 2057
3   Kemper,Yannick 1 1895
4   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 0 2098
5   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
6   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
7   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
8   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
9   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 2133
1   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
2   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
3   Müller,Markus 1 2131
4   Weller,Manuel 0 2194
5   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
6   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
7   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
8   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
9   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2082
1   Sievers,Andy ½ 2071
2   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
3   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
4   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
5   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
6   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
7   Sievers,Andy ½ 2071
8   Böhm,Martin ½ 2170
9   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
6 SC Schifferstadt 4 2084
1   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
2   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
3   Babutzka,Jens Matthias ½ 2156
4   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 1 2156
5   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 1 2156
6   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1852
7   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
8   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
9   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 2057
1   Rölle,Philipp ½ 2036
2   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
3   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
4   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
5   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
6   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
7   Schramenko,Andreas 1 2132
8   Schramenko,Andreas ½ 2132
9   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
8 SK Landau III 3 2015
1   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2098
2   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1 2013
3   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 0 2013
4   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 2013
5   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2098
6   Grenz,Tobias 0 1851
7   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2098
8   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1851
9   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2098
9 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 2043
1   Ortinau,Helmut ½ 2050
2   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
3   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
4   Dietzsch,Herbert ½ 2038
5   Dietzsch,Herbert ½ 2038
6   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
7   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
8   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
9   Dietzsch,Herbert 1 2038
9 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1968
1   Klug,Christian ½ 1842
2   Heidenreich,Matthias 1 2200
3   Klug,Christian 0 1842
4   Klug,Christian 0 1842
5   Klug,Christian 0 1842
6   Callam,Hannes 0 2148
7   Heidenreich,Matthias ½ 2200
8   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
9   Henkel,Ralf ½ 1896