PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2012
1   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
2   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
3   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
4   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2063
5   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
6   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
7   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
8   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1820
9   Theel,Thomas ½ 2024
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 1875
1   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
2   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
3   Vohmann,Wolfgang ½ 1867
4   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
5   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
6   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
7   Derlich,Manfred 1 1885
8   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
9   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1548
2 SC Schifferstadt 1864
1   Turner,Paul 0 1668
2   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1699
3   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
4   Göbel,Christoph ½ 1960
5   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
6   Pelt,Alexander 1 1997
7   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1997
8   Kovac,Laura ½ 1572
9   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1761
1   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1667
2   Wagner,Hermann 0 1873
3   Bayer,Roman 1 1829
4   Wagner,Hermann ½ 1873
5   Wagner,Hermann 1 1873
6   Bayer,Roman 1 1829
7   Wagner,Hermann ½ 1873
8   Scharley,Thomas 0 1470
9   Staab,Sascha 0 1566
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 1896
1   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
2   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
3   Schaum,Michael 1 1922
4   Leis,Adalbert ½ 1900
5   Schaum,Michael ½ 1922
6   Schaum,Michael 0 1922
7   Atento,Emanuel 0 1870
8   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
9   Schaum,Michael ½ 1922
5 SK Landau III 4 1755
1   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1824
2   Schubert,Matthias 1 1824
3   Rapp,Meinrad 0 1757
4   Jauernig,Volker ½ 1439
5   Böttcher,Fabian ½ 1822
6   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 0 1695
7   Leuranguer,Yannick 0 2212
8   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke ½ 1432
9   Koch,Frank 1 1789
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 1736
1   Lesmeister,Martin ½ 1470
2   Mader,Lena ½ 1774
3   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
4   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1 1698
5   Lang,Bernd ½ 1762
6   Zorn,Frank 0 2049
7   Lange,Bernd 0 1765
8   Schneider,Tobias ½ 1928
9   Hamberger,Peter ½ 1481
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 1797
1   Yeganyan,Artur ½ 1843
2   Yeganyan,Artur 0 1843
3   Yeganyan,Artur 0 1843
4   Mkrtchyan,Harutyun ½ 1474
5   Ebelshäuser,Paul 0 1769
6   Müller,Michael 1 1876
7   Yeganyan,Artur 1 1843
8   Mohammed,Amin ½ 1906
9   Schaefer,Michael 0 1772
9 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 1645
1   Golunski,Dariusz ½ 1624
2   Horn,Heinrich ½ 1759
3   Golunski,Dariusz 0 1624
4   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
5   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
6   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
7   Höh,Jonas 1 1542
8   Peetz,Katharina,Dr. ½ 1609
9   Peetz,Katharina,Dr. ½ 1609
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1753
1   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
2   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1445
3   Theobald,Heiko 0 1857
4   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1837
5   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1857
6   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
7   Beyer,Harald 0 1649
8   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
9   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1837