PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 7 2369
1   Sarakauskas,Gediminas 1 2397
2   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
3   Bratanov,Zsivko 1 2422
4   Berend,Fred 0 2374
5   Sarakauskas,Gediminas ½ 2397
6   Berend,Fred 1 2374
7   Bratanov,Zsivko ½ 2422
8   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
9   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2278
1   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
2   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
3   Hackel,Mario ½ 2278
4   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
5   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
6   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
7   Hackel,Mario 0 2278
8   Hackel,Mario 1 2278
9   Hackel,Mario 0 2278
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 6 2071
1   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
2   Villing,Dieter ½ 2057
3   Kemper,Yannick 1 1895
4   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 0 2098
5   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
6   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
7   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
8   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 1 2098
9   Gypser,Andreas,Dr. ½ 2098
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 2133
1   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
2   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
3   Müller,Markus 1 2131
4   Weller,Manuel 0 2194
5   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
6   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
7   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
8   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
9   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2082
1   Sievers,Andy ½ 2071
2   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
3   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
4   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
5   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
6   Sievers,Andy 0 2071
7   Sievers,Andy ½ 2071
8   Böhm,Martin ½ 2170
9   Sievers,Andy 1 2071
6 SC Schifferstadt 4 2084
1   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
2   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
3   Babutzka,Jens Matthias ½ 2156
4   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 1 2156
5   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 1 2156
6   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1852
7   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
8   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
9   Babutzka,Jens Matthias 0 2156
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 2057
1   Rölle,Philipp ½ 2036
2   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
3   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
4   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
5   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
6   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
7   Schramenko,Andreas 1 2132
8   Schramenko,Andreas ½ 2132
9   Rölle,Philipp 0 2036
8 SK Landau III 3 2015
1   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2098
2   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1 2013
3   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 0 2013
4   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 2013
5   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2098
6   Grenz,Tobias 0 1851
7   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. ½ 2098
8   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1851
9   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 0 2098
9 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 2043
1   Ortinau,Helmut ½ 2050
2   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
3   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
4   Dietzsch,Herbert ½ 2038
5   Dietzsch,Herbert ½ 2038
6   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
7   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
8   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
9   Dietzsch,Herbert 1 2038
9 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1968
1   Klug,Christian ½ 1842
2   Heidenreich,Matthias 1 2200
3   Klug,Christian 0 1842
4   Klug,Christian 0 1842
5   Klug,Christian 0 1842
6   Callam,Hannes 0 2148
7   Heidenreich,Matthias ½ 2200
8   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
9   Henkel,Ralf ½ 1896
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 7 2326
1   Berend,Fred 1 2374
2   Berend,Elvira 0 2290
3   Commercon,Simon 1 2258
4   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
5   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
6   Berend,Elvira 1 2290
7   Sarakauskas,Gediminas 1 2397
8   Horvath,Tamas ½ 2328
9   Berend,Fred ½ 2374
1 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 2112
1   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
2   Al Helaoy,Majed 1 2012
3   Weller,Manuel 1 2194
4   Müller,Markus 1 2131
5   Weller,Manuel ½ 2194
6   Al Helaoy,Majed 1 2012
7   Al Helaoy,Majed ½ 2012
8   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
9   Müller,Markus ½ 2131
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 5 1951
1   Kemper,Yannick 1 1895
2   Kelchner,Hans 0 2028
3   Villing,Dieter 0 2057
4   Kemper,Yannick 1 1895
5   Kemper,Yannick 0 1895
6   Villing,Dieter 1 2057
7   Kemper,Yannick 1 1895
8   Kemper,Yannick ½ 1895
9   Böhler,Karl Heinz ½ 1946
3 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 1882
1   Henkel,Ralf 1 1896
2   Klug,Christian ½ 1842
3   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
4   Henkel,Ralf 1 1896
5   Henkel,Ralf 1 1896
6   Klug,Christian 0 1842
7   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
8   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1 1889
9   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. ½ 1889
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2092
1   Bold,Andre 0 1994
2   Bold,Andre ½ 1994
3   Böhm,Martin 1 2170
4   Böhm,Martin 0 2170
5   Böhm,Martin 1 2170
6   Böhm,Martin ½ 2170
7   Bold,Andre 0 1994
8   Bold,Andre 1 1994
9   Böhm,Martin ½ 2170
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 2014
1   Musiolik,David 0 2046
2   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1932
3   Musiolik,David 1 2046
4   Musiolik,David 0 2046
5   Musiolik,David 0 2046
6   Musiolik,David 0 2046
7   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
8   Rölle,Philipp 1 2036
9   Koch,Max ½ 1890
7 SC Schifferstadt 1910
1   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
2   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
3   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1852
4   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
5   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
6   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
7   Faulhaber,Tobias ½ 1852
8   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1852
9   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1852
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 3 2016
1   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
2   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
3   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
4   Ortinau,Helmut 1 2050
5   Diehl,Klaus ½ 1942
6   Ortinau,Helmut 1 2050
7   Dietzsch,Herbert 0 2038
8   Ortinau,Helmut ½ 2050
9   Rein,Daniel 0 1903
8 SK Landau III 3 1873
1   Grenz,Tobias 1 1851
2   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1851
3   Grenz,Tobias 0 1851
4   Grenz,Tobias 0 1851
5   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 0 2013
6   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1788
7   Grenz,Tobias 1 1851
8   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1788
9   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 2013
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 1848
1   Paul,Alexander 0 1839
2   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1850
3   Paul,Alexander 0 1839
4   Paul,Alexander 0 1839
5   Elbel,Sandro 1 1850
6   Elbel,Sandro 0 1850
7   Rykeit,Torsten 0 1873
8   Paul,Alexander 0 1839
9   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1850
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 9 2302
1   Berend,Elvira 1 2290
2   Berend,Fred 1 2374
3   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
4   Berend,Elvira 1 2290
5   Berend,Elvira 1 2290
6   Commercon,Simon 1 2258
7   Sredojevic,Ivan 1 2313
8   Horvath,Sandor 1
9   Berend,Elvira 1 2290
2 SC Schifferstadt 2075
1   Holz,Christoph 0 2025
2   Holz,Christoph 0 2025
3   Senk,Christian 1 2115
4   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
5   Senk,Christian 1 2115
6   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
7   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
8   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
9   Senk,Christian ½ 2115
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 1995
1   Kelchner,Hans 1 2028
2   Wetzel,Gerhard 1 1918
3   Kelchner,Hans 1 2028
4   Kelchner,Hans ½ 2028
5   Villing,Dieter 0 2057
6   Kelchner,Hans 1 2028
7   Wetzel,Gerhard 0 1918
8   Villing,Dieter 1 2057
9   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
4 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 2012
1   Ohnesorg,Felix 0 1974
2   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
3   Bold,Andre ½ 1994
4   Nun,Jiri 1 2256
5   Bold,Andre ½ 1994
6   Bold,Andre 0 1994
7   Ohnesorg,Felix 0 1974
8   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
9   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 1989
1   Göttel,Tobias ½ 1918
2   Diehl,Holger 0 1986
3   Al Helaoy,Majed 1 2012
4   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
5   Al Helaoy,Majed 1 2012
6   Müller,Markus 1 2131
7   Diehl,Holger ½ 1986
8   Bayer,Roman 0 1829
9   Al Helaoy,Majed 0 2012
5 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 1850
1   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1 1889
2   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
3   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 0 1889
4   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. ½ 1889
5   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 0 1889
6   Henkel,Ralf 0 1896
7   Horn,Heinrich ½ 1759
8   Bischoff,Nico 1 1773
9   Bischoff,Nico 1 1773
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1862
1   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1850
2   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1873
3   Elbel,Sandro 0 1850
4   Elbel,Sandro 0 1850
5   Scholz,Philipp 1 1900
6   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1900
7   Elbel,Sandro 1 1850
8   Elbel,Sandro 0 1850
9   Paul,Alexander 0 1839
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 3 1937
1   Diehl,Klaus 0 1942
2   Diehl,Klaus 0 1942
3   Diehl,Klaus ½ 1942
4   Diehl,Klaus 1 1942
5   Ortinau,Helmut 0 2050
6   Diehl,Klaus ½ 1942
7   Diehl,Klaus ½ 1942
8   Diehl,Klaus 0 1942
9   Woll,Arno ½ 1786
8 SK Landau III 3 1864
1   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 2013
2   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1788
3   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1788
4   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1788
5   Grenz,Tobias 0 1851
6   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 0 1862
7   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 2013
8   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1822
9   Grenz,Tobias 1 1851
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1937
1   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1932
2   Hofmann,Christian ½ 1895
3   Hofmann,Christian 0 1895
4   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1932
5   Hofmann,Christian ½ 1895
6   Hofmann,Christian 0 1895
7   Musiolik,David ½ 2046
8   Musiolik,David 0 2046
9   Hofmann,Christian 0 1895
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2202
1   Krämer,Enrico ½ 2180
2   Flierl,Pascal 1 2137
3   Flierl,Pascal 1 2137
4   Flierl,Pascal 1 2137
5   Berend,Fred 1 2374
6   Flierl,Pascal 1 2137
7   Farmani Anosheh,Armin 1 2293
8   Prestel,Oliver 0 2091
9   Horvath,Tamas 1 2328
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2012
1   Kern,Björn ½ 1952
2   Kern,Björn ½ 1952
3   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
4   Dolezal,Radoslav 1 2382
5   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
6   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
7   Kern,Björn 0 1952
8   Kern,Björn 1 1952
9   Bold,Andre ½ 1994
3 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1964
1   Diehl,Holger 0 1986
2   Göttel,Tobias 1 1918
3   Diehl,Holger ½ 1986
4   Diehl,Holger 0 1986
5   Diehl,Holger 1 1986
6   Diehl,Holger 1 1986
7   Göttel,Tobias 1 1918
8   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1923
9   Diehl,Holger 0 1986
4 SC Schifferstadt 5 1933
1   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1893
2   Biedinger,Christian 0 1811
3   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
4   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
5   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
6   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1893
7   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1893
8   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1811
9   Holz,Christoph 1 2025
4 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1884
1   Scholz,Philipp 1 1900
2   Scholz,Philipp 0 1900
3   Rykeit,Torsten 0 1873
4   Rykeit,Torsten 0 1873
5   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1837
6   Rykeit,Torsten 1 1873
7   Scholz,Philipp 1 1900
8   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1900
9   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1900
6 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 1820
1   Kuwatli,Ammar 1 1870
2   Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. ½ 1889
3   Kuwatli,Ammar ½ 1870
4   Kuwatli,Ammar 1 1870
5   Kuwatli,Ammar 0 1870
6   Kuwatli,Ammar 0 1870
7   Golunski,Dariusz ½ 1624
8   Horn,Heinrich ½ 1759
9   Horn,Heinrich 0 1759
6 SK Landau III 4 1812
1   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1788
2   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1 1862
3   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 0 1862
4   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1 1862
5   Morio,Estelle 0 1788
6   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1822
7   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1862
8   Winter,Julian 0 1598
9   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1 1862
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 1959
1   Wetzel,Gerhard ½ 1918
2   Böhler,Karl Heinz 0 1946
3   Wetzel,Gerhard 0 1918
4   Wetzel,Gerhard 0 1918
5   Kelchner,Hans 0 2028
6   Böhler,Karl Heinz 1 1946
7   Böhler,Karl Heinz 0 1946
8   Kelchner,Hans 1 2028
9   Krieger,Hermann 1 1984
8 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1890
1   Lange,Bernd ½ 1765
2   Koch,Max 1 1890
3   Koch,Max 1 1890
4   Hofmann,Christian 0 1895
5   Koch,Max 0 1890
6   Koch,Max 0 1890
7   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1932
8   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1932
9   Schneider,Tobias 0 1928
10 SC Pirmasens 1912 II ½ 1799
1   Woll,Arno 0 1786
2   Woll,Arno 0 1786
3   Woll,Arno 0 1786
4   Woll,Arno 0 1786
5   Woll,Arno 0 1786
6   Woll,Arno 0 1786
7   Woll,Arno ½ 1786
8   Woll,Arno 0 1786
9   Mohammed,Amin 0 1906
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2160
1   Flierl,Pascal 1 2137
2   Commercon,Simon 1 2258
3   Krämer,Enrico 1 2180
4   Krämer,Enrico 1 2180
5   Flierl,Pascal ½ 2137
6   Krämer,Enrico 1 2180
7   Krämer,Enrico 1 2180
8   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
9   Horvath,Sandor 1
2 SC Schifferstadt 6 1905
1   Pelt,Alexander 0 1997
2   Pelt,Alexander 1 1997
3   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1893
4   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1893
5   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1893
6   Biedinger,Christian 1 1811
7   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1811
8   Göbel,Christoph ½ 1960
9   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1893
3 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 1965
1   Leis,Adalbert ½ 1900
2   Leis,Adalbert 1 1900
3   Kern,Björn 1 1952
4   Mozny,Milos 1 2273
5   Kern,Björn 1 1952
6   Kern,Björn 0 1952
7   Leis,Adalbert 0 1900
8   Leis,Adalbert 0 1900
9   Kern,Björn ½ 1952
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 5 1907
1   Böhler,Karl Heinz ½ 1946
2   Murseli,Ujup 1 1892
3   Murseli,Ujup 1 1892
4   Böhler,Karl Heinz 0 1946
5   Wetzel,Gerhard ½ 1918
6   Murseli,Ujup ½ 1892
7   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
8   Wetzel,Gerhard ½ 1918
9   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
5 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 4 1893
1   Rein,Daniel ½ 1903
2   Rein,Daniel 0 1903
3   Rein,Daniel 0 1903
4   Yeganyan,Artur 1 1843
5   Rein,Daniel 0 1903
6   Rein,Daniel 1 1903
7   Rein,Daniel 1 1903
8   Rein,Daniel ½ 1903
9   Müller,Michael 0 1876
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 1846
1   Pfeiffer,Wolfgang ½ 1823
2   Schliedermann,Mario 0 1923
3   Göttel,Tobias ½ 1918
4   Göttel,Tobias 0 1918
5   Göttel,Tobias 1 1918
6   Göttel,Tobias ½ 1918
7   Schliedermann,Mario ½ 1923
8   Spieleder,Alexander 0 1354
9   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1923
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1859
1   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1873
2   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1837
3   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1900
4   Scholz,Philipp 0 1900
5   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
6   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1837
7   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1837
8   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1873
9   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1873
7 SK Landau III 1769
1   Böttcher,Fabian 1 1822
2   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1822
3   Böttcher,Fabian 0 1822
4   Winter,Julian 0 1598
5   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1862
6   Winter,Julian ½ 1598
7   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1788
8   Schubert,Matthias 1 1824
9   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1788
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 1877
1   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 0 1698
2   Schneider,Tobias 1 1928
3   Schneider,Tobias 0 1928
4   Schneider,Tobias 1 1928
5   Schneider,Tobias 0 1928
6   Schneider,Tobias ½ 1928
7   Hofmann,Christian 0 1895
8   Hofmann,Christian ½ 1895
9   Lange,Bernd 0 1765
10 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1746
1   Bischoff,Nico ½ 1773
2   Kuwatli,Ammar 0 1870
3   Bischoff,Nico ½ 1773
4   Bischoff,Nico 0 1773
5   Bischoff,Nico ½ 1773
6   Bischoff,Nico 0 1773
7   Galjan,Reiner ½ 1679
8   Galjan,Reiner ½ 1679
9   Golunski,Dariusz 0 1624
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 8 2063
1   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
2   Theel,Thomas 0 2024
3   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
4   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
5   Krämer,Enrico 1 2180
6   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
7   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
8   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
9   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
2 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 1918
1   Schaum,Michael 1 1922
2   Schaum,Michael 1 1922
3   Leis,Adalbert 0 1900
4   Ohnesorg,Felix 1 1974
5   Leis,Adalbert ½ 1900
6   Leis,Adalbert ½ 1900
7   Schaum,Michael 0 1922
8   Schaum,Michael 1 1922
9   Leis,Adalbert 1 1900
3 SC Schifferstadt 1823
1   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1704
2   Mares,Gerhard 1 1838
3   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1811
4   Biedinger,Christian 1 1811
5   Biedinger,Christian 1 1811
6   Göbel,Christoph ½ 1960
7   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
8   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1699
9   Biedinger,Christian 0 1811
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 5 1937
1   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
2   Krieger,Hermann 1 1984
3   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
4   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
5   Böhler,Karl Heinz 0 1946
6   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
7   Krieger,Hermann 1 1984
8   Böhler,Karl Heinz 1 1946
9   Keßler,Thomas 1 1817
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 1751
1   Lang,Bernd 1 1762
2   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
3   Lange,Bernd ½ 1765
4   Lange,Bernd ½ 1765
5   Lange,Bernd ½ 1765
6   Lange,Bernd ½ 1765
7   Koch,Max 1 1890
8   Koch,Max ½ 1890
9   Pletsch,Katharina 0 1463
6 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 4 1850
1   Mohammed,Amin 0 1906
2   Müller,Michael 1 1876
3   Müller,Michael 1 1876
4   Raaphorst,Jan 0 1653
5   Mohammed,Amin ½ 1906
6   Yeganyan,Artur ½ 1843
7   Mohammed,Amin 0 1906
8   Yeganyan,Artur 0 1843
9   Yeganyan,Artur 1 1843
6 SK Landau III 4 1694
1   Winter,Julian 0 1598
2   Winter,Julian 0 1598
3   Winter,Julian 0 1598
4   Böttcher,Fabian 1 1822
5   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1788
6   Weindel,Joshua ½ 1756
7   Böttcher,Fabian 1 1822
8   Jauernig,Volker 0 1439
9   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1824
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1790
1   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1837
2   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
3   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1837
4   Frambach,Klaus 0 1801
5   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
6   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
7   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
8   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1837
9   Frambach,Klaus 0 1801
9 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1858
1   Wagner,Hermann 0 1873
2   Bayer,Roman 0 1829
3   Schliedermann,Mario 1 1923
4   Schliedermann,Mario 0 1923
5   Schliedermann,Mario ½ 1923
6   Schliedermann,Mario ½ 1923
7   Bayer,Roman 0 1829
8   Anschau,Thomas 0 1667
9   Bayer,Roman ½ 1829
10 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1720
1   Horn,Heinrich 1 1759
2   Bischoff,Nico 0 1773
3   Horn,Heinrich 0 1759
4   Horn,Heinrich ½ 1759
5   Horn,Heinrich 0 1759
6   Horn,Heinrich 0 1759
7   Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 0 1609
8   Golunski,Dariusz 0 1624
9   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2012
1   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
2   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
3   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
4   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2063
5   Prestel,Oliver 1 2091
6   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
7   Theel,Thomas 1 2024
8   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1820
9   Theel,Thomas ½ 2024
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 1875
1   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
2   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
3   Vohmann,Wolfgang ½ 1867
4   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
5   Murseli,Ujup 0 1892
6   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
7   Derlich,Manfred 1 1885
8   Krieger,Hermann ½ 1984
9   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1548
2 SC Schifferstadt 1864
1   Turner,Paul 0 1668
2   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1699
3   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
4   Göbel,Christoph ½ 1960
5   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
6   Pelt,Alexander 1 1997
7   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1997
8   Kovac,Laura ½ 1572
9   Göbel,Christoph 1 1960
4 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1761
1   Anschau,Thomas ½ 1667
2   Wagner,Hermann 0 1873
3   Bayer,Roman 1 1829
4   Wagner,Hermann ½ 1873
5   Wagner,Hermann 1 1873
6   Bayer,Roman 1 1829
7   Wagner,Hermann ½ 1873
8   Scharley,Thomas 0 1470
9   Staab,Sascha 0 1566
5 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 1896
1   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
2   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
3   Schaum,Michael 1 1922
4   Leis,Adalbert ½ 1900
5   Schaum,Michael ½ 1922
6   Schaum,Michael 0 1922
7   Atento,Emanuel 0 1870
8   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
9   Schaum,Michael ½ 1922
5 SK Landau III 4 1755
1   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1824
2   Schubert,Matthias 1 1824
3   Rapp,Meinrad 0 1757
4   Jauernig,Volker ½ 1439
5   Böttcher,Fabian ½ 1822
6   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 0 1695
7   Leuranguer,Yannick 0 2212
8   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke ½ 1432
9   Koch,Frank 1 1789
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 1736
1   Lesmeister,Martin ½ 1470
2   Mader,Lena ½ 1774
3   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
4   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1 1698
5   Lang,Bernd ½ 1762
6   Zorn,Frank 0 2049
7   Lange,Bernd 0 1765
8   Schneider,Tobias ½ 1928
9   Hamberger,Peter ½ 1481
8 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 1797
1   Yeganyan,Artur ½ 1843
2   Yeganyan,Artur 0 1843
3   Yeganyan,Artur 0 1843
4   Mkrtchyan,Harutyun ½ 1474
5   Ebelshäuser,Paul 0 1769
6   Müller,Michael 1 1876
7   Yeganyan,Artur 1 1843
8   Mohammed,Amin ½ 1906
9   Schaefer,Michael 0 1772
9 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 1645
1   Golunski,Dariusz ½ 1624
2   Horn,Heinrich ½ 1759
3   Golunski,Dariusz 0 1624
4   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
5   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
6   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
7   Höh,Jonas 1 1542
8   Peetz,Katharina,Dr. ½ 1609
9   Peetz,Katharina,Dr. ½ 1609
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1753
1   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
2   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1445
3   Theobald,Heiko 0 1857
4   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1837
5   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1857
6   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
7   Beyer,Harald 0 1649
8   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1801
9   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1837
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen II 7 1834
1   Derlich,Manfred 1 1885
2   Derlich,Manfred 0 1885
3   Misini,Burhanudin ½
4   Misini,Burhanudin 1
5   Krieger,Hermann 1 1984
6   Misini,Burhanudin 1
7   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1548
8   Vohmann,Wolfgang 1 1867
9   Gajic,Nikola 1
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 1937
1   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1881
2   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
3   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
4   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
5   Theel,Thomas 0 2024
6   Sprenger,Clemens 0 2063
7   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
8   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2063
9   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1881
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1705
1   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
2   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
3   Theuer,Gerd 1 1697
4   Theuer,Gerd 0 1697
5   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1445
6   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1857
7   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1857
8   Theuer,Gerd 1 1697
9   Theuer,Gerd 1 1697
3 SK Landau III 5 1673
1   Maier,Christian 1
2   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1 1695
3   Koch,Frank 0 1789
4   Koch,Frank 1 1789
5   Winter,Julian 0 1598
6   Maier,Christian 0
7   Schubert,Matthias 1 1824
8   Jensen,Hannes 0 1258
9   Weindel,Joshua 1 1756
5 SC Pirmasens 1912 II 1753
1   Müller,Michael 1 1876
2   Wolf,Harald 0 1652
3   Ebelshäuser,Paul 1 1769
4   Mkrtchyan,Edgar 0 1459
5   Müller,Michael 1 1876
6   Raaphorst,Jan ½ 1653
7   Müller,Michael ½ 1876
8   Marhöfer,Daniel 0 1807
9   Marhöfer,Daniel ½ 1807
5 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1712
1   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1701
2   Raddatz,Gerd 1 1701
3   Wagner,Hermann 1 1873
4   Bayer,Roman ½ 1829
5   Bayer,Roman 0 1829
6   Wagner,Hermann ½ 1873
7   Raddatz,Gerd ½ 1701
8   Morgenstern,Michael 0 1295
9   Joniks,Paul 0 1610
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 1744
1   Agne,Günter 0 1675
2   Lang,Bernd 1 1762
3   Mader,Lena ½ 1774
4   Frei,Horst 0 1601
5   Zorn,Frank 1 2049
6   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
7   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
8   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1698
9    0
7 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 1573
1   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
2   Golunski,Dariusz 1 1624
3   Galjan,Reiner 0 1679
4   Frühsorger,Jakob 1 1464
5   Höh,Jonas 1 1542
6   Höh,Jonas 1 1542
7   Frühsorger,Jakob 0 1464
8   Knerr,Sebastian 0 1698
9   Frühsorger,Jakob 0 1464
9 SC Schifferstadt 3 1797
1   Kovac,Laura 1 1572
2   Kovac,Laura 0 1572
3   Pelt,Alexander 0 1997
4   Pelt,Alexander 0 1997
5   Pelt,Alexander 0 1997
6   Mayer,Alexander ½ 1769
7   Mares,Gerhard ½ 1838
8   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1596
9   Mares,Gerhard ½ 1838
10 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 1653
1   Wintergerst,Johannes 0 1867
2   Friedhoff,Mirco 0 1093
3   Scherer,Josua 0 1621
4   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
5   Atento,Emanuel 0 1870
6   Atento,Emanuel ½ 1870
7   Scherer,Josua 0 1621
8   Schneble,Milan 1 1194
9   Atento,Emanuel 0 1870