SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Trier V 1498
2   Hardt,Armin 1 1445
3   Pätzold,Horst ½ 1585
4   Hardt,Armin ½ 1445
5   Pätzold,Horst 1 1585
6   Hardt,Armin 1 1445
7   Pätzold,Horst ½ 1585
8   Krüger,Markus 1 1550
9   Roos,Elias 0 1342
1 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 1388
1   Zillgen,Dirk ½ 1300
2   Hesse,Manuel 1 1431
3   Hesse,Manuel 1 1431
4   Zillgen,Dirk 1 1300
5   Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1 1338
7   Zillgen,Dirk ½ 1300
8   Bussler,Leonid 0 1572
9   Hesse,Manuel ½ 1431
3 SC 1948 Prüm 5 1378
1   Scheffler,Jürgen 1 1208
2   Scheffler,Jürgen 1 1208
3   Scheffler,Jürgen 0 1208
4   Scheffler,Jürgen ½ 1208
5   Scheffler,Jürgen 0 1208
6   Rosswinkel,Marek 1 1554
7   Rosswinkel,Marek ½ 1554
9   Neuens,Heiko 1 1876
4 Bauer Bollendorf 1612
1   Bürger,Arsene 1
2   Bürger,Arsene 1
3   Weichsel,Reimund ½ 1550
5   Engel,Ewald 0 1662
6   Rust,Ingo 0 1568
7   Engel,Ewald ½ 1662
8   Rust,Ingo 1 1568
9   Engel,Ewald ½ 1662
5 SG Reil-Kinheim II 1414
1   Justen,Than 0 1066
2   Henrichs,Stefan 0 1536
4   Henrichs,Stefan 1 1536
5   Henrichs,Stefan 1 1536
6   Barzen,Anne 0 1202
7   Henrichs,Stefan 1 1536
8   Busch,Dorothee 0 1363
9   Henrichs,Stefan ½ 1536
5 SC Trittenheim 1979 1371
1   Plenge,Patrick 0 1219
2   Görgen,Heinz 0 1435
3   Schäfer,Alfons 1 1428
4   Görgen,Heinz ½ 1435
5   Schäfer,Alfons 0 1428
6   Seibel,Hans-Günther 0 1418
8   Seibel,Hans-Günther 1 1418
9   Plenge,Hermann 1 1186
5 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach II 1214
1   Laux,Marcel 1 1236
2   Gabriel,Sascha 0 1212
3   Laux,Marcel 0 1236
4   Gabriel,Sascha ½ 1212
5   Laux,Marcel 0 1236
6   Gabriel,Sascha 1 1212
7   Laux,Marcel 1 1236
8   Coen,Christoph 0 1132
8 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel II 3 1357
1   Anania,Justin ½ 1381
2   Etteldorf,Andreas 0 1427
3   Bach,Kira ½ 1419
4   Etteldorf,Andreas 0 1427
6   Anania,Justin 1 1381
7   Mauel,Fabian 0 1218
8   Mauel,Fabian ½ 1218
9   Anania,Justin ½ 1381
9 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. II 2 1378
1   Braininger,Alexander 0 1261
3   Neuhaus,Wilhelm ½ 1404
4   Neuhaus,Wilhelm 0 1404
5   Paff,Lukas 1 1217
6   Neuhaus,Wilhelm 0 1404
7   Neuhaus,Wilhelm 0 1404
8   Braininger,Alexander ½ 1261
9   Leonardy,Alfred 0 1668