SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 6 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 6 1573
1   Wladimir,Markus 1 1568
2   Wladimir,Markus ½ 1568
3   Kaufmann,Fabian 1 1575
4   Kaufmann,Fabian 1 1575
5   Kaufmann,Fabian ½ 1575
6   Kaufmann,Fabian 1 1575
7    1
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 5 1617
1   Klein,Gerhard 1 1616
2   Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1 1623
3    1
4   Klein,Gerhard 1 1616
5   Klein,Gerhard ½ 1616
6   Klein,Gerhard ½ 1616
3 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 1688
1   Haffner,Matthias ½ 1688
2   Haffner,Matthias ½ 1688
3   Haffner,Matthias ½ 1688
4   Haffner,Matthias 1 1688
5   Haffner,Matthias ½ 1688
6   Haffner,Matthias ½ 1688
3 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1527
1   Bawelski,Richard 0 1547
2   Papp,Frank 0 1448
3   Bawelski,Richard ½ 1547
4   Bawelski,Richard 1 1547
5   Bawelski,Richard 1 1547
6    1
3 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 1307
1   Müllen,Erhard 0 1443
2   Müllen,Erhard 1 1443
3    1
4   Merkel,Maximilian 0 1102
5   Müllen,Erhard ½ 1443
6   Merkel,Maximilian 1 1102
6 SG Trier V 2 1421
1   Schwickerath,Leon 1 1443
2   Schäfer,Melvin 1 1397
3   Schwickerath,Leon 0 1443
4   Schwickerath,Leon 0 1443
5   Schwickerath,Leon 0 1443
6   Tokarz,David 0 1355
7 SK Speicher 1975 1 1498
1   Schmitz,Peter ½ 1645
2   Orth,Günter 0 1478
3    0
4   Weis,Reiner 0 1225
5   Schmitz,Peter ½ 1645
6    0
7    0
8 SC Wittlich 1947 IV ½ 1487
1   Lamprecht,Sebastian 0 1481
2   Lamprecht,Sebastian 0 1481
3    0
4   Lamprecht,Sebastian 0 1481
5   Lamprecht,Sebastian ½ 1481
6   Lamprecht,Caroline 0 1511
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 5 1557
1   Britz,Erwin ½ 1508
2   Staudt,Sascha 1 1461
3   Wladimir,Markus 1 1568
4   Wladimir,Markus ½ 1568
5   Wladimir,Markus 0 1568
6   Schmitt,Achim 1 1669
7    1
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 4 1574
1   Rüggeberg,Wilhelm ½ 1623
2   Urfels,Thomas 0 1376
3    1
4   Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1 1623
5   Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1 1623
6   Rüggeberg,Wilhelm ½ 1623
3 SG Trier V 1394
1   Elenz,Elisa 1 1219
2   Schwickerath,Leon 0 1443
3   Berg,Erwin 0 1507
4   Arndt,Lena 1 1403
5   Schäfer,Melvin ½ 1397
6   Schäfer,Melvin 1 1397
4 SK Speicher 1975 3 1520
1   Orth,Günter 1 1478
2   Schmitz,Peter 1 1645
3    0
4   Orth,Günter 0 1478
5   Orth,Günter 1 1478
6    0
7    0
4 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 3 1468
1   Papp,Frank ½ 1448
2   Bawelski,Richard 1 1547
3   Papp,Frank 0 1448
4   Papp,Frank 0 1448
5   Papp,Frank ½ 1448
6    1
6 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 1569
1   Lengler,Frank 0 1569
2   Lengler,Frank 0 1569
3   Lengler,Frank 1 1569
4   Lengler,Frank 0 1569
5   Lengler,Frank 1 1569
6   Lengler,Frank ½ 1569
6 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 1256
1   Reichert,Nikita ½ 1190
2   Merkel,Maximilian ½ 1102
3    1
4   Müllen,Erhard ½ 1443
5   Merkel,Maximilian 0 1102
6   Müllen,Erhard 0 1443
8 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1487
1   Lamprecht,Caroline 0 1511
2   Wissen,Elias ½ 1481
3    0
4   Wissen,Elias 1 1481
5   Wissen,Elias 0 1481
6   Henn,Albert 0 1482
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 6 1497
1   Staudt,Sascha 0 1461
2   Lex,Martin 1 1358
3   Britz,Erwin 1 1508
4   Britz,Erwin 1 1508
5   Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1 1578
6   Wladimir,Markus 1 1568
7    1
2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1407
1   Müller,Peter 1 1269
2   Blasius,Gerhard 1 1441
3   Blasius,Gerhard ½ 1441
4   Blasius,Gerhard 0 1441
5   Blasius,Gerhard 1 1441
6    1
3 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 4 1438
1   Priesnitz,Rainer 1 1448
2   Becker,Simon 0 1227
3   Lang,Jochen ½ 1502
4   Lang,Jochen ½ 1502
5   Lang,Jochen 1 1502
6   Priesnitz,Rainer 1 1448
4 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1451
1   Wissen,Frank 1 1443
2   Wissen,Frank 1 1443
3    0
4   Wissen,Frank 1 1443
5   Wissen,Frank ½ 1443
6   Lamprecht,Sebastian 0 1481
5 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 1385
1   Urfels,Thomas 1 1376
2   Gutsche,Jens 0 1421
3    1
4   Urfels,Thomas ½ 1376
5   Urfels,Thomas 0 1376
6   Urfels,Thomas 0 1376
6 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 2 1173
1   Merkel,Maximilian 0 1102
2   Reichert,Nikita 0 1190
3    1
4   Schmitt,Albert 0 1191
5   Reichert,Nikita 0 1190
6   Reichert,Nikita 1 1190
7 SK Speicher 1975 1309
1   Figut,Amir 0 1312
2   Weis,Reiner ½ 1225
3    0
4   Plein,Benjamin ½ 1385
5   Figut,Amir ½ 1312
6    0
7    0
8 SG Trier V 1 1209
1   Tokarz,David 0 1355
2   Elenz,Elisa ½ 1219
3   Elenz,Andreas 0 948
4   Elenz,Elisa ½ 1219
5   Arndt,Lena 0 1403
6   Nwatu,Emily 0 1107
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 6 1468
1   Feye,David 1 1444
2   Feye,David ½ 1444
3   Feye,David 1 1444
4   Staudt,Sascha 1 1461
5   Britz,Erwin 1 1508
6   Britz,Erwin ½ 1508
7    1
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 1353
1   Becker,Simon 1 1227
2   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie ½ 1322
3   Priesnitz,Rainer ½ 1448
4   Priesnitz,Rainer ½ 1448
5   Priesnitz,Rainer 1 1448
6   Becker,Simon 1 1227
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 4 1348
1   Hoffmann,Lukas 1 1238
2   Scheidt,Daniel 1 1420
3    1
4   Gutsche,Jens 1 1421
5   Gutsche,Jens 0 1421
6   Hoffmann,Lukas 0 1238
4 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 3 1215
1   Laux,Marcel 0 1387
2   Schmitt,Albert 1 1191
3    1
4   Danielyan,Meikel 0 1117
5   Schmitt,Albert 0 1191
6   Schmitt,Albert 1 1191
5 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1482
1   Wissen,Elias 1 1481
2   Schneeberg,Philipp 0 1398
3    0
4   Petersen,Henrik 0 1652
5   Schneeberg,Philipp 1 1398
6   Wissen,Elias ½ 1481
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1268
1   Arend,Thomas 0 1268
2   Arend,Thomas 0 1268
3   Arend,Thomas ½ 1268
4   Arend,Thomas 1 1268
5   Müller,Peter 0 1269
6    1
7 SG Trier V 1121
1   Nwatu,Emily 0 1107
2   Nwatu,Emily 0 1107
3   Jumah-Eckert,Florian 0 1203
4   Schuh,Alexander ½ 1140
5   Elenz,Elisa 1 1219
6   Elenz,Andreas 0 948
8 SK Speicher 1975 1 1275
1   Petrosyan,Ruben 0 1250
2   Figut,Amir 1 1312
3    0
4   Figut,Amir 0 1312
5   Weis,Reiner 0 1225
6    0
7    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 1259
1   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie 1 1322
2   Becker,Winfried 1 1228
3   Becker,Simon 0 1227
4   Becker,Simon 1 1227
5   Becker,Simon 1 1227
6   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie ½ 1322
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 1371
1   Lex,Martin ½ 1358
2   Feye,Karl-Heinz 0 1229
3   Staudt,Sascha 1 1461
4   Lex,Martin 0 1358
5   Staudt,Sascha ½ 1461
6   Lex,Martin ½ 1358
7    1
2 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1327
1   Schneeberg,Philipp 0 1398
2   Walker,Kai-Lukas 1 1080
3    0
4   Schneeberg,Philipp 1 1398
5   Fuchs,Hubert 1 1315
6   Wissen,Frank ½ 1443
2 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 1296
1   Gutsche,Jens 0 1421
2   Steil,Rudolf ½ 1162
3    1
4   Hoffmann,Lukas 1 1238
5   Hoffmann,Lukas ½ 1238
6   Gutsche,Jens ½ 1421
2 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 1248
1   Utzig,Helmut ½ 1167
2   Müller,Peter ½ 1269
3   Müller,Peter 1 1269
4   Müller,Peter 0 1269
5   Arend,Thomas ½ 1268
6    1
2 SG Trier V 1208
1   Jumah,Shayan 1 1238
2   Mattes,David 1 1353
3   Jumah,Shayan 0 1238
4   Nwatu,Emily 0 1107
5   Nwatu,Emily ½ 1107
6   Jumah-Eckert,Florian 1 1203
7 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 3 1225
1   Danielyan,Meikel 1 1117
2   Danielyan,Meikel 0 1117
3    1
4   Laux,Marcel 1 1387
5   Danielyan,Meikel 0 1117
6   Laux,Marcel 0 1387
8 SK Speicher 1975 0 1051
1   Hartmann,Lukas 0 892
2   Curry,Colin 0 1030
3    0
4   Curry,Colin 0 1030
5   Petrosyan,Ruben 0 1250
6    0
7    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 1254
1   Becker,Winfried 1 1228
2   Ballatré,Horst 1 1100
3   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie 1 1322
4   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie ½ 1322
5   Nimsgern,Jean-Marie 1 1322
6   Becker,Winfried 1 1228
2 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 4 1196
1   Klaas,Philipp 1 1094
2   Klaas,Philipp 0 1094
3   Klaas,Philipp 0 1094
4   Klaas,Philipp 0 1094
5   Lex,Martin 1 1358
6   Feye,David 1 1444
7    1
3 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1550
1   Petersen,Henrik ½ 1652
2   Petersen,Henrik 1 1652
3    0
4   Klink,Elke 1 1394
5   Petersen,Henrik 1 1652
6   Schneeberg,Philipp 0 1398
3 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus III 1202
1   Schmitz,Ernst 1 1154
2   Arenz,Norbert ½ 1273
3    1
4   Schmitz,Ernst 1 1154
5   Schmitz,Ernst 0 1154
6   Arenz,Norbert 0 1273
5 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel IV 3 1120
1   Schäfer,Franziska 0 1091
2   Krötz,Hermann Josef 0 1366
3    1
4   Hart,Matthias 1 1013
5   Hart,Matthias 0 1013
6   Danielyan,Meikel 1 1117
6 SG Trier V 1241
1   Jumah-Eckert,Florian ½ 1203
2   Elenz,Andreas 0 948
3   Mattes,David 1 1353
4   Mattes,David ½ 1353
5   Mattes,David ½ 1353
6   Jumah,Shayan 0 1238
7 SC Gardez Hermeskeil II 2 1130
1   Backes,Gerd 0 1130
2   Backes,Gerd ½ 1130
3   Backes,Gerd 0 1130
4   Backes,Gerd 0 1130
5   Backes,Gerd ½ 1130
6    1
8 SK Speicher 1975 1 1127
1   Geib,Lars 0 962
2   Krämer,Mathias 1 1405
3    0
4   Petrosyan,Ruben 0 1250
5   Hartmann,Lukas 0 892
6    0
7    0