SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel III 7 1568
1   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
2   Chaukair,Mustafa ½ 1227
3   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
4   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
5    0
6   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
7   Görgen,Frank ½ 1763
8   Roscheck,Richard 1 1273
9   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
1 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 7 1544
1   Huwer,Stephan ½ 1559
2   Huwer,Stephan 1 1559
3   Lengler,Frank 1 1428
4   Huwer,Stephan 1 1559
5   Huwer,Stephan ½ 1559
6   Huwer,Stephan 1 1559
7   Huwer,Stephan ½ 1559
8   Huwer,Stephan 1 1559
9   Huwer,Stephan ½ 1559
1 SK Speicher 1975 II 7 1491
1   Heid,Klaus ½ 1463
2   Heid,Klaus ½ 1463
3   Heid,Klaus ½ 1463
4   Heid,Klaus 1 1463
5   Schommer,Wilhelm 1 1718
6   Heid,Klaus 1 1463
7   Heid,Klaus ½ 1463
8   Heid,Klaus 1 1463
9   Heid,Klaus 1 1463
4 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1398
1   Jung,Adrian 1 1386
2   Jung,Adrian 1 1386
3   Jung,Ralf-Henning 1 1684
4   Jung,Adrian 0 1386
5    1
6   Jung,Adrian ½ 1386
7   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
8   Jung,Adrian 0 1386
9   Wolf,Nikolaus 1 1232
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil III 1287
1   Körner,Martin 0 1299
2   Körner,Martin 1 1299
3   Utzig,Helmut 0 1267
4   Utzig,Helmut 0 1267
5   Körner,Martin 1 1299
6   Körner,Martin 1 1299
7   Körner,Martin ½ 1299
8   Körner,Martin 1 1299
9   Arend,Thomas 1 1253
6 SC Jünkerath II 4 1337
1   Stadtfeld,Klaus 0 1320
2   Stadtfeld,Klaus 1 1320
3   Stadtfeld,Klaus 1 1320
4   Stadtfeld,Klaus 0 1320
5   Stadtfeld,Klaus ½ 1320
6   Stadtfeld,Klaus 0 1320
7   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 0 1473
8   Stadtfeld,Klaus 1 1320
9   Stadtfeld,Klaus ½ 1320
7 SG Trier IX 1242
1   Vu,Marvin ½ 1096
2   Conrad,Tarek 0 1317
3   Conrad,Tarek ½ 1317
4   Willmes,Sascha 1 1528
5   Vu,Marvin 0 1096
6   Vu,Marvin ½ 1096
7   Conrad,Tarek 1 1317
8   Vu,Marvin 0 1096
9   Conrad,Tarek 0 1317
8 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 1358
1   Lex,Stefan 1 1104
2   Settemeyer,Patrick 0 1442
3   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
4    0
5   Settemeyer,Patrick ½ 1442
6   Settemeyer,Patrick 0 1442
7   Settemeyer,Patrick 1 1442
8   Settemeyer,Patrick 0 1442
9   Settemeyer,Patrick 0 1442
9 SV Kell 1920 1143
1   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
2   Mencher,Werner 0 1211
3   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
4   Kramkowski,Christopher 1 1088
5   Mencher,Werner ½ 1211
6   Mencher,Werner 0 1211
7   Mencher,Werner 0 1211
8   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
9   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
10 SG Trier VII ½ 1385
1   Lelic,Asim ½ 1385
2   Lelic,Asim 0 1385
3   Lelic,Asim 0 1385
4   Lelic,Asim 0 1385
5   Meier,Horst 0
6   Lelic,Asim 0 1385
7   Meier,Horst 0
8   Meier,Horst 0
9   Lelic,Asim 0 1385
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1530
1   Jung,Ralf-Henning 1 1684
2   Jung,Ralf-Henning 1 1684
3   Jung,Adrian ½ 1386
4   Kurti,Ismailj 0 1391
5    1
6   Jung,Ralf-Henning 1 1684
7   Jung,Adrian 1 1386
8   Jung,Ralf-Henning 1 1684
9   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
2 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel III 7 1440
1   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
2   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
3   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
4   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
5    0
6   Roscheck,Richard 1 1273
7   Roscheck,Richard 0 1273
8   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
9   Görgen,Frank 1 1763
2 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 7 1414
1   Lengler,Frank ½ 1428
2   Lengler,Frank 1 1428
3   Huwer,Stephan ½ 1559
4   Becker,Winfried 1 1299
5   Lengler,Frank 1 1428
6   Lengler,Frank 1 1428
7   Lengler,Frank 1 1428
8   Lengler,Frank ½ 1428
9   Becker,Winfried ½ 1299
4 SC Jünkerath II 1475
1   Jüster,Joachim 0 1479
2   Jüster,Joachim 1 1479
3   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
4   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
5   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
6   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
7   Jüster,Joachim 0 1479
8   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
9   Dirkschnieder,Edmund ½ 1473
5 SG Trier IX 1285
1   Conrad,Tarek 1 1317
2   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
3   Berg,Erwin ½ 1360
4   Vu,Marvin 1 1096
5   Berg,Erwin ½ 1360
6   Conrad,Tarek 0 1317
7   Berg,Erwin 1 1360
8   Berg,Erwin ½ 1360
9   Kasel,Mario 0 1310
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil III 1183
1   Arend,Thomas 0 1253
2   Arend,Thomas 1 1253
3   Arend,Thomas ½ 1253
4   Frohn,Marius 0 925
5   Arend,Thomas ½ 1253
6   Arend,Thomas 0 1253
7   Frohn,Marius 1 925
8   Utzig,Helmut 1 1267
9   Utzig,Helmut ½ 1267
7 SK Speicher 1975 II 1253
1   Schommer,Wilhelm ½ 1718
2   Conen,Peter 0 990
3   Schommer,Wilhelm ½ 1718
4   Krämer,Mathias 0 1026
5   Krämer,Mathias ½ 1026
6   Schommer,Wilhelm 1 1718
7   Krämer,Mathias 0 1026
8   Krämer,Mathias 0 1026
9   Krämer,Mathias 1 1026
8 SG Trier VII 2 1143
1   Meier,Horst 0
2   Meier,Horst 0
3   Krüger,Gundula 0 1164
4   Meier,Horst 0
5   Krüger,Gundula ½ 1164
6   Meier,Horst 0
7   Krüger,Gundula 1 1164
8   Krüger,Gundula 0 1164
9   Nicolay,Heinz ½ 1059
9 SV Kell 1920 1123
1   Mencher,Werner 0 1211
2   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
3   Mencher,Werner ½ 1211
4   Mencher,Werner 1 1211
5   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
6   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
7   Kramkowski,Christopher 0 1088
8   Mencher,Werner 0 1211
9   Maßem,Maximilian 0 915
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 1 1115
1   Settemeyer,Patrick 1 1442
2   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
3   Weis,Max 0 864
4   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
5   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
6   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
7   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
8   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
9   Lex,Stefan 0 1104
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Jünkerath II 1266
1   Kühn,Herbert 1 1161
2   Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1 1473
3   Kühn,Herbert ½ 1161
4   Kühn,Herbert 1 1161
5   Kühn,Herbert ½ 1161
6   Jüster,Joachim 1 1479
7   Kühn,Herbert 1 1161
8   Jüster,Joachim 0 1479
9   Kühn,Herbert ½ 1161
1 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel III 1181
1   Marschall,Tillmann 0 1295
2   Mauel,Fabian 1 1218
3   Schmidt,Dirk 1 1050
4   Marschall,Tillmann 1 1295
5    0
6   Hartmann,Christian 1 929
7   Mauel,Fabian 1 1218
8   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
9   Mauel,Fabian ½ 1218
3 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 6 1317
1   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
2   Wolf,Nikolaus 0 1232
3   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
4   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
5    1
6   Kurti,Ismailj 0 1391
7   Wolf,Nikolaus 0 1232
8   Müller,Arnold 1 1341
9   Nagel,Horst 1
4 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 5 1255
1   Becker,Winfried ½ 1299
2   Neumann,Sascha 0 1132
3   Becker,Winfried 1 1299
4   Lengler,Frank 0 1428
5   Becker,Winfried 1 1299
6   Becker,Winfried 1 1299
7   Becker,Winfried 0 1299
8   Huwer,Johannes 1 1120
9   Huwer,Johannes ½ 1120
5 SC Gardez Hermeskeil III 1140
1   Utzig,Helmut 0 1267
2   Utzig,Helmut ½ 1267
3   Frohn,Marius 0 925
4   Ballatre,Horst 0 924
5   Utzig,Helmut 1 1267
6   Utzig,Helmut 0 1267
7   Papp,Frank 1 1495
8   Ballatre,Horst 1 924
9   Frohn,Marius 1 925
6 SG Trier VII 4 1089
1   Krüger,Gundula 0 1164
2   Krüger,Gundula 1 1164
3   Nicolay,Heinz ½ 1059
4   Krüger,Gundula 1 1164
5   Nicolay,Heinz ½ 1059
6   Krüger,Gundula 0 1164
7   Reineke,Jörg 1 1018
8   Reineke,Jörg 0 1018
9   Goetz,Leonard 0 987
7 SG Trier IX 1098
1   Schmidt,Aaron 1 1084
2   Mattes,David 0 931
3   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
4   Berg,Erwin 1 1360
5   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
6   Schmidt,Aaron 1 1084
7   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
8   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
9   Schmidt,Aaron ½ 1084
7 SV Kell 1920 896
1   Maßem,Maximilian 1 915
2   Maßem,Maximilian ½ 915
3   Maßem,Maximilian 0 915
4   Maßem,Maximilian 0 915
5   Maßem,Maximilian 0 915
6   Maßem,Maximilian 0 915
7   Maßem,Maximilian 1 915
8   Maßem,Maximilian 1 915
9   Stüber,Thomas 0 745
9 SK Speicher 1975 II 3 1003
1   Krämer,Mathias ½ 1026
2   Krämer,Johannes 0 750
3   Krämer,Mathias 1 1026
4   Höllen,Jonas 0
5   Heid,Klaus ½ 1463
6   Krämer,Mathias 0 1026
7   Conen,Peter 0 990
8   Krämer,Johannes 0 750
9   Conen,Peter 1 990
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 877
1   Weis,Max 0 864
2   Weis,Max 1 864
3   Miller,Edwin 0 1068
4    0
5   Weis,Max ½ 864
6   Weis,Max 1 864
7   Weis,Max 0 864
8   Bier,Andreas 0 765
9   Weis,Max 0 864
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Jünkerath II 1319
1   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
2   Kühn,Herbert ½ 1161
3   Saxler,Manfred 1 1598
4   Saxler,Manfred 1 1598
5   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
6   Kühn,Herbert 1 1161
7   Schun,Chanintorn 0 1298
8   Kühn,Herbert 1 1161
9   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
2 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 7 1325
1   Kurti,Ismailj 1 1391
2   Enders,Michael 1 1315
3   Wolf,Nikolaus 0 1232
4   Wolf,Nikolaus 1 1232
5    1
6   Müller,Arnold 0 1341
7   Lamprecht,Caroline 1 1533
8   Wolf,Nikolaus 1 1232
9   Wissen,Frank 1
3 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel III 6 1105
1   Hartmann,Christian 0 929
2   Marschall,Tillmann 1 1295
3   Seebohm,David 1 1075
4   Hartmann,Christian 1 929
5    0
6   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
7   Chaukair,Mustafa 1 1227
8   Schmidt,Dirk 0 1050
9   Bechtel,Christian 1 1108
4 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 5 1132
1   Huwer,Johannes 0 1120
2   Huwer,Johannes 1 1120
3   Huwer,Johannes 1 1120
4   Haffner,Ernst 0 1206
5   Huwer,Johannes 1 1120
6   Huwer,Johannes 1 1120
7   Huwer,Johannes 0 1120
8   Neumann,Sascha 1 1132
9   Staudt,Jule 0
5 SG Trier IX 1064
1   Mattes,David 1 931
2   Kasel,Mario ½ 1310
3   Mattes,David 1 931
4   Conrad,Tarek 1 1317
5   Mattes,David 0 931
6   Kasel,Ronaldo 1 1527
7   Kirschweng,Luca 0 833
8   Mattes,David 0 931
9   Gräßer,Philipp 0 869
5 SV Kell 1920 801
1   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
2   Stüber,Thomas 1 745
3   Stüber,Thomas 1 745
4   Stüber,Thomas ½ 745
5   Stüber,Thomas 0 745
6   Stüber,Thomas 0 745
7   Stüber,Thomas 1 745
8   Stüber,Thomas 0 745
9   Rausch,Lukas 0
7 SG Trier VII 3 1053
1   Reineke,Jörg 0 1018
2   Reineke,Jörg 0 1018
3   Hoffmann,Werner 0
4   Reineke,Jörg ½ 1018
5   Dahlem,Richard 1 1185
6   Reineke,Jörg 0 1018
7   Nicolay,Heinz 0 1059
8   Nicolay,Heinz 1 1059
9   Düro,Liam ½ 1052
7 SK Speicher 1975 II 3 809
1   Conen,Peter 1 990
2   Tiemann,Kevin 0 748
3   Krämer,Johannes 0 750
4   Tiemann,Kevin 0 748
5   Lutterbeck,Matthias 0
6   Conen,Peter 1 990
7   Krämer,Johannes 0 750
8   Tiemann,Kevin 0 748
9   Krämer,Johannes 1 750
9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil III 925
1   Frohn,Marius 0 925
2   Frohn,Marius 0 925
3   Ballatre,Horst 0 924
4   Harske,Torsten 0
5   Frohn,Marius 1 925
6   Frohn,Marius 0 925
7   Ballatre,Horst 1 924
8   Harske,Torsten 0
9   Ballatre,Horst ½ 924
10 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 2 953
1   Miller,Edwin 0 1068
2   Miller,Edwin 0 1068
3   Bier,Andreas 0 765
4   Bier,Andreas 0 765
5   Bier,Andreas 0 765
6   Miller,Edwin 0 1068
7   Feye,David 1 1452
8   Weis,Max 1 864
9   Bier,Andreas 0 765
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Wittlich 1947 IV 1288
1   Wolf,Nikolaus 1 1232
2   Lamprecht,Caroline 1 1533
3   Lamprecht,Caroline 1 1533
4   Nagel,Horst ½
5    1
6   Wolf,Nikolaus 1 1232
7   Schneeberg,Philipp ½ 1087
8   Enders,Michael 1 1315
9   Schneeberg,Philipp ½ 1087
2 SV Kell 1920 1145
1   Stüber,Thomas 1 745
2   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
3   Klaeser,Matthias 0 1195
4   Klaeser,Matthias ½ 1195
5   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
6   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
7   Klaeser,Matthias 0 1195
8   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
9   Klaeser,Matthias 1 1195
2 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel III 1032
1   Schmidt,Dirk 1 1050
2   Seebohm,David 1 1075
3   Lehnart,Paul 1 826
4   Bechtel,Christian 1 1108
5    0
6   Bechtel,Christian 0 1108
7   Schmidt,Dirk ½ 1050
8   Mauel,Fabian 1 1218
9   Klein,Johanna 1 817
4 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. II 6 1120
1   Becker,Simon ½ 1005
2   Haffner,Ernst 1 1206
3   Neumann,Sascha 1 1132
4   Neumann,Sascha ½ 1132
5   Neumann,Sascha 0 1132
6   Neumann,Sascha 1 1132
7   Neumann,Sascha ½ 1132
8   Haffner,Ernst 1 1206
9   Becker,Simon ½ 1005
5 SG Schweich-Trittenheim III 1148
1   Miller,Erik 0 970
2   Bier,Andreas 0 765
3   Miller,Erik 0 970
4   Nürnberger,Peter 1 1374
5   Lex,Martin 1 1376
6   Bier,Andreas 0 765
7   Feye,Karl-Heinz 1 1280
8   Feye,David 1 1452
9   Lex,Martin ½ 1376
6 SC Jünkerath II 4 1290
1   Teeuwen,Herbert 0 1279
2   Schun,Chanintorn 0 1298
3   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
4   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
5   Teeuwen,Herbert 0 1279
6   Schun,Chanintorn 1 1298
7   Teeuwen,Herbert ½ 1279
8   Schun,Chanintorn 0 1298
9   Teeuwen,Herbert ½ 1279
6 SG Trier IX 4 1045
1   Gräßer,Philipp 1 869
2   Kasel,Ronaldo 1 1527
3   Gräßer,Philipp 1 869
4   Schmidt,Aaron 0 1084
5   Kirschweng,Luca 0 833
6   Mattes,David 0 931
7   Mattes,David 1 931
8   Kirschweng,Luca 0 833
9   Kasel,Ronaldo 0 1527
8 SC Gardez Hermeskeil III 1050
1   Ballatre,Horst 0 924
2   Ballatre,Horst 0 924
3   Harske,Torsten 0
4   Backes,Gerd 0 1217
5   Ballatre,Horst 1 924
6   Ballatre,Horst 0 924
7   Harske,Torsten 1
8   Backes,Gerd 0 1217
9   Backes,Gerd ½ 1217
8 SK Speicher 1975 II 750
1   Krämer,Johannes ½ 750
2   Höllen,Jonas 0
3   Lutterbeck,Matthias 0
4   Lutterbeck,Matthias 0
5   Krämer,Johannes 1 750
6   Krämer,Johannes 1 750
7   Lutterbeck,Matthias 0
8   Mayer,Niclas 0 750
9   Tiemann,Kevin 0 748
10 SG Trier VII 1 1025
1   Nicolay,Heinz 0 1059
2   Nicolay,Heinz 0 1059
3   Goetz,Leonard 0 987
4   Nicolay,Heinz ½ 1059
5   Dahlem,Pit 0 882
6   Nicolay,Heinz 0 1059
7   Düro,Liam 0 1052
8   Schwickerath,Leon 0 1064
9   Elenz,Elisa ½ 1004