SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel C-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach II 7 1663
1   Tandler,Werner 1 1593
2   Schmitz,Hans 1 1716
3   Tandler,Werner 1 1593
4   Schmitz,Hans 1 1716
5   Schmitz,Hans 1 1716
6   Schmitz,Hans 1 1716
7   Tandler,Werner 1 1593
2 Fit, Step by Step e.V. II 5 1484
1   Degen,Winfried 1 1484
2   Degen,Winfried 1 1484
3   Degen,Winfried 1 1484
4   Degen,Winfried 0 1484
5   Degen,Winfried 1 1484
6   Degen,Winfried 1 1484
7   Degen,Winfried 0 1484
3 SC Brohltal Weibern III 1108
1   Wolff,Markus 0 1084
2   Wolff,Markus 1 1084
3   Budzynski,Richard 1 1255
4   Wolff,Markus 1 1084
5   Wolff,Markus ½ 1084
6   Wolff,Markus 0 1084
7   Wolff,Markus 1 1084
4 SC Cochem IV 988
1   Schönwiese,Moritz 1 988
2   Schönwiese,Moritz 0 988
3   Schönwiese,Moritz 0 988
4   Behrendt,Joel ½
5   Behrendt,Joel 0
6   Schönwiese,Moritz 1 988
7   Behrendt,Joel 1
5 Schachfreunde Ochtendung VI 901
1   Fuchs,Edgar 1 943
2   Fuchs,Edgar 0 943
3   Fuchs,Edgar 1 943
4   Fuchs,Edgar 0 943
5   Fuchs,Edgar ½ 943
6   Vollmer,Felix 0 795
7   Vollmer,Felix 0 795
6 Schachfreunde Ochtendung V 2 1076
1   Khalil,Cengiz 0 1050
2   Khalil,Cengiz ½ 1050
3   Khalil,Cengiz 0 1050
4   Khalil,Cengiz ½ 1050
5   von Elmpt,Leo ½ 1142
6   Khalil,Cengiz 0 1050
7   von Elmpt,Leo ½ 1142
6 SC Cochem III 2 1062
1   Schabbach,Werner 0 1102
2   Schabbach,Werner ½ 1102
3   Thönnes,Roland 0 945
4   Schabbach,Werner 0 1102
5   Thönnes,Roland ½ 945
6   Laux,Gerold 1 1120
7   Laux,Gerold 0 1120
8 Fit, Step by Step e.V. III 845
1   Rausch,Frank 0 858
2   Vielhaber,Burkhard 0 870
3   Rausch,Frank 0 858
4   Rausch,Frank 1 858
5   Fink,Alexandra 0 758
6   Rausch,Frank 0 858
7   Rausch,Frank ½ 858
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach II 7
1   Schabronat,Klaus 1
2   Schabronat,Klaus 1
3   Schabronat,Klaus 1
4   Schabronat,Klaus 1
5   Schabronat,Klaus 1
6   Schabronat,Klaus 1
7   Schabronat,Klaus 1
2 SC Brohltal Weibern III 1227
1   Budzynski,Richard 0 1255
2   Budzynski,Richard 1 1255
3   Wolff,Markus 1 1084
4   Suru,Ioan 1
5   Budzynski,Richard 0 1255
6   Budzynski,Richard ½ 1255
7   Budzynski,Richard 1 1255
3 Fit, Step by Step e.V. II 4 1118
1   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
2   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
3   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
4   Alter,Günter 0 882
5   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
6   Alter,Günter 0 882
7   Dahm,Frank 0 1213
3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung V 4 1025
1   von Elmpt,Leo 1 1142
2   von Elmpt,Leo 1 1142
3   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 0 780
4   von Elmpt,Leo 0 1142
5   Khalil,Cengiz 1 1050
6   von Elmpt,Leo 1 1142
7   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 0 780
5 SC Cochem IV 3 779
1   Behrendt,Joel ½
2   Behrendt,Joel 0
3   Behrendt,Joel 0
4   Treis,Dominik 1 779
5   Treis,Dominik 0 779
6   Anetsberger,Kim ½
7   Treis,Dominik 1 779
6 Fit, Step by Step e.V. III 820
1   Fink,Alexandra 0 758
2   Fink,Alexandra 0 758
3   Vielhaber,Burkhard 1 870
4   Vielhaber,Burkhard 0 870
5   Rausch,Frank 0 858
6   Vielhaber,Burkhard ½ 870
7   Fink,Alexandra 1 758
7 SC Cochem III 2 1020
1   Thönnes,Roland ½ 945
2   Thönnes,Roland 0 945
3   Laux,Gerold 0 1120
4   Laux,Gerold 1 1120
5   Laux,Gerold 0 1120
6   Thönnes,Roland ½ 945
7   Thönnes,Roland 0 945
8 Schachfreunde Ochtendung VI 1 871
1   Vollmer,Felix 0 795
2   Seifert,Till 0 873
3   Vollmer,Felix 0 795
4   Seifert,Till 0 873
5   Seifert,Till 1 873
6   Fuchs,Edgar 0 943
7   Fuchs,Edgar 0 943
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach II 6 1310
1   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
2   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
3   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
4   Gerhardt,Carlos 0 1263
5   Tandler,Werner 1 1593
6   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
7   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
2 SC Cochem III 5 913
1   Klingenhäger,Georg 0 878
2   Laux,Gerold 1 1120
3   Klingenhäger,Georg 1 878
4   Klingenhäger,Georg 1 878
5   Klingenhäger,Georg 1 878
6   Klingenhäger,Georg 1 878
7   Klingenhäger,Georg 0 878
3 Fit, Step by Step e.V. II 965
1   Alter,Günter 1 882
2   Alter,Günter ½ 882
3   Theisen,Bernd 0 798
4   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
5   Alter,Günter 0 882
6   Dahm,Frank 1 1213
7   Alter,Günter 1 882
4 SC Cochem IV 4
1   Anetsberger,Kim 1
2   Anetsberger,Kim 0
3   Anetsberger,Kim ½
4   Alyasaki,Samer 0
5   Alyasaki,Samer 1
6   Jidad,Parwa ½
7   Anetsberger,Kim 1
5 Schachfreunde Ochtendung VI 806
1   Spiertz,Joost 1 765
2   Vollmer,Felix ½ 795
3   Seifert,Till 1 873
4   Spiertz,Joost 1 765
5   Dittmann,Ben 0
6   Seifert,Till 0 873
7   Spiertz,Joost 0 765
6 Fit, Step by Step e.V. III 833
1   Vielhaber,Burkhard 0 870
2   Fink,Sylvia 1 791
3   Fink,Sylvia 0 791
4   Fink,Alexandra 0 758
5   Scharrenbach,Nils 0 991
6   Fink,Alexandra ½ 758
7   Vielhaber,Burkhard 1 870
7 Schachfreunde Ochtendung V 2 871
1   von Elmpt,Felix 0
2   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 0 780
3   von Elmpt,Leo 0 1142
4   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 1 780
5   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 1 780
6   von Elmpt,Felix 0
7   Höblich,Jannik 0
8 SC Brohltal Weibern III ½
1   Braun,Alexander 0
2   Braun,Alexander 0
3   Braun,Alexander ½
4   Braun,Alexander 0
5   Braun,Alexander 0
6   Braun,Alexander 0
7   Suru,Ioan 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Andernach II 6 1263
1   Rückemann,Mara 1
2   Rückemann,Mara 1
3   Rückemann,Mara 1
4   Rückemann,Mara 1
5   Gerhardt,Carlos 1 1263
6   Rückemann,Mara 0
7   Rückemann,Mara 1
2 Fit, Step by Step e.V. II 5 830
1   Theisen,Bernd 1 798
2   Theisen,Bernd 1 798
3   Scharrenbach,Nils 1 991
4   Kurek,Heinz 0
5   Theisen,Bernd 1 798
6   Theisen,Bernd 0 798
7   Theisen,Bernd 1 798
3 SC Cochem III 4 883
1   Treis,Dominik 1 779
2   Klingenhäger,Georg 1 878
3   Treis,Dominik 0 779
4   Schönwiese,Moritz 1 988
5   Schönwiese,Moritz 1 988
6   Treis,Dominik 0 779
7   Schönwiese,Moritz 0 988
4 SC Cochem IV
1   Jidad,Parwa 0
2   Jidad,Parwa 0
3   Jidad,Parwa 1
4   Anetsberger,Kim 1
5   Jidad,Parwa 0
6   Lüngen,Ina ½
7   Jidad,Parwa 1
5 Schachfreunde Ochtendung VI 3 775
1   Dittmann,Ben 1
2   Spiertz,Joost 0 765
3   Spiertz,Joost 0 765
4   Vollmer,Felix 1 795
5   Höblich,Jannik 0
6   Dittmann,Ben 1
7   Dittmann,Ben 0
6 Fit, Step by Step e.V. III 877
1   Fink,Sylvia 0 791
2   Scharrenbach,Nils 1 991
3   Fink,Maurice 1 992
4   Fink,Sylvia 0 791
5   Fink,Maurice 0 992
6   Fink,Sylvia ½ 791
7   Fink,Sylvia 0 791
7 Schachfreunde Ochtendung V 2 827
1   Höblich,Jannik 0
2   von Elmpt,Felix 0
3   von Elmpt,Felix 0
4   von Elmpt,Felix 0
5   von Elmpt,Felix 0
6   Böhm,Hans-Dieter 1 780
7   Seifert,Till 1 873
8 SC Brohltal Weibern III 1 1253
1   Suru,Ioan 0
2   Suru,Ioan 0
3   Suru,Ioan 0
4   Dedenbach,Beata 0 1253
5   Suru,Ioan 0
6   Dedenbach,Beata 1 1253
7   Braun,Alexander 0