SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Bingen II 1844
1   Hebermehl,Dieter ½ 1797
2   Lutterbach,Jakob 1 1830
3   Eul,Thomas 1 1930
4   Stassen,Arno 1 1793
5   Lutterbach,Jakob 1 1830
6   Hebermehl,Dieter 1 1797
7   Eul,Thomas 1 1930
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 5 1750
1   Binner,Peter 1 1741
2   Krahnke,Alexander 1 1774
3   Binner,Peter 1 1741
4   Binner,Peter ½ 1741
5   Binner,Peter ½ 1741
6   Binner,Peter 0 1741
7   Krahnke,Alexander 1 1774
3 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 1691
1   Kun,Joan 1 1674
2   Spitzlei,Philipp 0 1734
3   Kun,Joan 1 1674
4   Spitzlei,Philipp 1 1734
5   Kun,Joan 0 1674
6   Kun,Joan 0 1674
7   Kun,Joan 1 1674
3 Sfr.Heimersheim II 4 1610
1   Büdenbender,Timo ½ 1667
2   Biewer,Ralph 1 1603
3   Thorn,Jochen 1 1594
4   Biewer,Ralph 0 1603
5   Biewer,Ralph ½ 1603
6   Biewer,Ralph ½ 1603
7   Thorn,Jochen ½ 1594
5 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 3 1586
1   Espelöer,Florian ½ 1592
2   Espelöer,Florian ½ 1592
3   Poplawski,Paul 0 1550
4   Espelöer,Florian ½ 1592
5   Espelöer,Florian 1 1592
6   Espelöer,Florian ½ 1592
7   Espelöer,Florian 0 1592
6 SK Gau-Algesheim III 1605
1   Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 0 1621
2   Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 0 1621
3   Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 0 1621
4   Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1 1621
5   Giesau,Bernhard 0 1566
6   Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1 1621
7   Giesau,Bernhard ½ 1566
7 SC Landskrone III 2 1621
1   Wedel,Ralf ½ 1588
2   Wedel,Ralf 0 1588
3   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 0 1645
4   Wedel,Ralf 0 1588
5   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard ½ 1645
6   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1 1645
7   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 0 1645
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 1 1433
1   Troeger,Beate 0 1462
2   Troeger,Beate ½ 1462
3   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
4   Troeger,Beate 0 1462
5   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert ½ 1362
6   Troeger,Beate 0 1462
7   Troeger,Beate 0 1462
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Bingen II 6 1759
1   Eul,Thomas 1 1930
2   Stassen,Arno ½ 1793
3   Laloi,Matthias 1 1581
4   Berstler,Tobias 1 1594
5   Stassen,Arno 1 1793
6   Stassen,Arno 1 1793
7   Lutterbach,Jakob ½ 1830
2 SC Landskrone III 1621
1   Binet,Frederick 1 1612
2   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1 1645
3   Binet,Frederick 0 1612
4   Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1 1645
5   Binet,Frederick 1 1612
6   Binet,Frederick 0 1612
7   Binet,Frederick ½ 1612
2 SK Gau-Algesheim III 1576
1   Giesau,Bernhard 1 1566
2   Giesau,Bernhard ½ 1566
3   Giesau,Bernhard 0 1566
4   Giesau,Bernhard 0 1566
5   Simonov,Max 1 1463
6   Giesau,Bernhard 1 1566
7   Keymer,Cecilia 1 1741
4 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 1683
1   Drieschner,Michael 0 1687
2   Kun,Joan 1 1674
3   Drieschner,Michael 1 1687
4   Kun,Joan 0 1674
5   Drieschner,Michael 0 1687
6   Drieschner,Michael 1 1687
7   Drieschner,Michael 1 1687
5 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 1762
1   Krahnke,Alexander 1 1774
2   Binner,Peter 0 1741
3   Krahnke,Alexander 1 1774
4   Krahnke,Alexander 1 1774
5   Krahnke,Alexander 0 1774
6   Krahnke,Alexander 0 1774
7   Kramer,Werner ½ 1720
5 Sfr.Heimersheim II 1619
1   Biewer,Ralph 0 1603
2   Thorn,Jochen 0 1594
3   Biewer,Ralph ½ 1603
4   Thorn,Jochen 1 1594
5   Büdenbender,Timo 1 1667
6   Büdenbender,Timo 1 1667
7   Biewer,Ralph 0 1603
7 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 1454
1   Britz,Hans 0 1448
2   Britz,Hans 1 1448
3   Pommerin,Berit 0 1388
4   Britz,Hans 0 1448
5   Britz,Hans 0 1448
6   Britz,Hans 0 1448
7   Poplawski,Paul ½ 1550
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV ½ 1388
1   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
2   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
3   Troeger,Beate ½ 1462
4   Huber,Peter 0 1342
5   Troeger,Beate 0 1462
6   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
7   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Bingen II 1670
1   Welter,Theo ½ 1628
2   Hebermehl,Dieter 1 1797
3   Welter,Theo ½ 1628
4   Welter,Theo 1 1628
5   Hebermehl,Dieter 1 1797
6   Laloi,Matthias 0 1581
7   Welter,Theo ½ 1628
1 SC Landskrone III 1584
1   Pflittner,Gino ½ 1549
2   Binet,Frederick 1 1612
3   Siedler,Marc ½ 1588
4   Binet,Frederick ½ 1612
5   Lerch,Cornelia 1 1590
6   Siedler,Marc 0 1588
7   Pflittner,Gino 1 1549
3 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 4 1686
1   Hery,Bastian 1 1673
2   Kramer,Werner 0 1720
3   Kramer,Werner 0 1720
4   Kramer,Werner 1 1720
5   Kramer,Werner 1 1720
6   Hery,Bastian 1 1673
7   Raab,Wolfgang 0 1576
3 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 1581
1   Weiss,Harry ½ 1539
2   Drieschner,Michael 1 1687
3   Weiss,Harry 0 1539
4   Drieschner,Michael ½ 1687
5   Weiss,Harry 0 1539
6   Weiss,Harry 1 1539
7   Weiss,Harry 1 1539
3 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 4 1512
1   Saala,Hans Werner ½ 1579
2   Poplawski,Paul 1 1550
3   Saala,Hans Werner 1 1579
4   Pommerin,Berit 0 1388
5   Poplawski,Paul 1 1550
6   Poplawski,Paul 0 1550
7   Pommerin,Berit ½ 1388
6 Sfr.Heimersheim II 3 1519
1   Thorn,Jochen ½ 1594
2   Klein,Thomas 0 1511
3   Michel,Udo 1 1502
4   Klein,Thomas ½ 1511
5   Michel,Udo 0 1502
6   Klein,Thomas 1 1511
7   Michel,Udo 0 1502
6 SK Gau-Algesheim III 3 1504
1   Simonov,Max ½ 1463
2   Simonov,Max 0 1463
3   Simonov,Max 1 1463
4   Keymer,Cecilia ½ 1741
5   Januszewski,Marc 0 1375
6   Simonov,Max 0 1463
7   Püschel,Wilhelm 1 1560
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 1 1415
1   Huber,Peter 0 1342
2   Huber,Peter 0 1342
3   Mittelmayer,Waldemar 0 1312
4   Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 0 1362
5   Huber,Peter 0 1342
6   Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1 1312
7   Abuayyash,Moayyad 0 1893
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Sfr.Heimersheim II 1503
1   Klein,Thomas 1 1511
2   Michel,Udo 0 1502
3   Stork,Rainer 1 1380
4   Michel,Udo 1 1502
5   Thorn,Jochen ½ 1594
6   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1 1524
7   Klein,Thomas 1 1511
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 1587
1   Raab,Wolfgang 1 1576
2   Hery,Bastian 1 1673
3   Raab,Wolfgang 1 1576
4   Raab,Wolfgang 0 1576
5   Raab,Wolfgang ½ 1576
6   Raab,Wolfgang 0 1576
7   Glock,Walter 1 1557
3 SK Bingen II 4 1629
1   Laloi,Matthias 0 1581
2   Eul,Thomas 1 1930
3   Berstler,Tobias 1 1594
4   Manukyan,Arman ½ 1459
5   Welter,Theo ½ 1628
6   Welter,Theo 1 1628
7   Laloi,Matthias 0 1581
3 SC Landskrone III 4 1556
1   Schmitt,Stefan 1 1438
2   Siedler,Marc 1 1588
3   Pflittner,Gino 0 1549
4   Lerch,Cornelia 1 1590
5   Pflittner,Gino 1 1549
6   Lerch,Cornelia 0 1590
7   Siedler,Marc 0 1588
3 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 4 1553
1   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1 1558
2   Weiss,Harry 0 1539
3   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. ½ 1558
4   Weiss,Harry 0 1539
5   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. ½ 1558
6   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1 1558
7   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1 1558
3 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 4 1505
1   Pommerin,Berit 0 1388
2   Saala,Hans Werner 1 1579
3   Zuka,Naser ½ 1520
4   Saala,Hans Werner 1 1579
5   Wartenberg,Erwin ½ 1445
6   Saala,Hans Werner 0 1579
7   Wartenberg,Erwin 1 1445
7 SK Gau-Algesheim III 1 1419
1   Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 0 1337
2   Ozga,Christian 0 1384
3   Ozga,Christian 0 1384
4   Püschel,Wilhelm 0 1560
5   Trenz,Finn ½ 1497
6   Ozga,Christian ½ 1384
7   Ozga,Christian 0 1384
7 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 1 1293
1   Mittelmayer,Waldemar 0 1312
2   Galaida,Artur 0 1257
3   Huber,Peter 0 1342
4   Braum,Hermann Josef ½ 1276
5   Mittelmayer,Waldemar 0 1312
6   Braum,Hermann Josef ½ 1276
7   Braum,Hermann Josef 0 1276
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 7 1572
1   Glock,Walter 1 1557
2   Gruber,Marcel 1 1521
3   Hery,Bastian 1 1673
4   Glock,Walter 1 1557
5   Hery,Bastian 1 1673
6   Glock,Walter 1 1557
7   Mkrtchyan,Georg 1 1464
2 SC Landskrone III 4 1496
1   Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. ½ 1445
2   Pflittner,Gino 0 1549
3   Ohnsorg,Roland ½ 1500
4   Pflittner,Gino 1 1549
5   Schmitt,Stefan 1 1438
6   Pflittner,Gino 1 1549
7   Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 0 1445
2 Sfr.Heimersheim II 4 1479
1   Michel,Udo ½ 1502
2   Schnäbele,Julian 1 1455
3   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1 1524
4   Schnäbele,Julian ½ 1455
5   Klein,Thomas 0 1511
6   Stork,Rainer 0 1380
7   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1 1524
4 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 1427
1   Wartenberg,Erwin ½ 1445
2   Pommerin,Berit ½ 1388
3   Wartenberg,Erwin ½ 1445
4   Yue,Qihang 0 1366
5   Pommerin,Berit 0 1388
6   Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1 1522
7   van Straten,Duco,Prof. 1 1435
5 SK Bingen II 3 1564
1   Berstler,Tobias ½ 1594
2   Welter,Theo ½ 1628
3   Heinz,Matthias ½ 1541
4   Jung,Klaus 1 1687
5   Laloi,Matthias ½ 1581
6   Manukyan,Arman 0 1459
7   Manukyan,Arman 0 1459
5 SK Gau-Algesheim III 3 1361
1   Januszewski,Marc 1 1375
2   Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo ½ 1337
3   Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 0 1337
4   Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 0 1337
5   Dillmann,Anja 1 1426
6   Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo ½ 1337
7   Januszewski,Marc 0 1375
7 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1486
1   Kosmider,Wolfgang 0 1316
2   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 0 1558
3   Kopke,Gustav ½ 1438
4   Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. ½ 1558
5   Klinnert,Joachim ½ 1511
6   Klinnert,Joachim 0 1511
7   Klinnert,Joachim 1 1511
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 1 1255
1   Braum,Hermann Josef 0 1276
2   Mittelmayer,Waldemar ½ 1312
3   Braum,Hermann Josef 0 1276
4   Mittelmayer,Waldemar 0 1312
5   Braum,Hermann Josef 0 1276
6   Pense,Martin ½ 1233
7   Weber,Nikita 0 1102
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Bingen II 1455
1   Fass,Jörg 1 1420
2   Manukyan,Arman 1 1459
3   Reinhardt,Ralf 0 1158
4   Fass,Jörg 1 1420
5   Berstler,Tobias ½ 1594
6   Berstler,Tobias 1 1594
7   Heinz,Matthias 1 1541
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 5 1480
1   Gruber,Marcel 1 1521
2   Glock,Walter ½ 1557
3   Mkrtchyan,Georg 1 1464
4   Mkrtchyan,Georg 1 1464
5   Gruber,Marcel 1 1521
6   Gruber,Marcel 0 1521
7   Mittelmayer,Waldemar ½ 1312
3 Sfr.Heimersheim II 1477
1   Schnäbele,Julian 0 1455
2   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1 1524
3   Schnäbele,Julian 1 1455
4   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1 1524
5   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 0 1524
6   Schneider,Uwe ½ 1474
7   Stork,Rainer 0 1380
3 SC Landskrone III 1471
1   Breitbach,Stephan 1 1505
2   Ohnsorg,Roland 0 1500
3   Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1 1445
4   Ohnsorg,Roland ½ 1500
5   Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 0 1445
6   Ohnsorg,Roland ½ 1500
7   Güttler,Karl ½ 1405
3 SK Gau-Algesheim III 1462
1   Trenz,Finn 1 1497
2   Januszewski,Marc 0 1375
3   Trenz,Finn 0 1497
4   Simonov,Max ½ 1463
5   Matsievski,Arsenij 0 1312
6   Trenz,Finn 1 1497
7   Hoffmann,Rudolf,Dr. 1 1595
3 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1432
1   Kopke,Gustav 0 1438
2   Klinnert,Joachim ½ 1511
3   Heck,Kai Anton 1 1205
4   Klinnert,Joachim 0 1511
5   Kraus,Uwe ½ 1602
6   Bolle,Jürgen ½ 1337
7   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1 1422
7 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 1452
1   Zuka,Naser 0 1520
2   Zuka,Naser 1 1520
3   van Straten,Duco,Prof. 0 1435
4   Braig,Tim 0 1254
5   Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 1 1522
6   Pommerin,Berit ½ 1388
7   Andrianarison,Ny Koloina 0 1522
8 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 1 1387
1   Pense,Martin 0 1233
2   Nathan,Laksan 0 1572
3   Pense,Martin 0 1233
4   Pense,Martin 0 1233
5   Abuayyash,Moayyad 1 1893
6   Galaida,Artur 0 1257
7   Mohammadzadeh,Daris 0 1289
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Bingen II 1435
1   Heinz,Matthias 1 1541
2   Heinz,Matthias 1 1541
3   Keller,Hans Peter 0 1095
4   Specht,Fabian 1
5   Manukyan,Arman 1 1459
6   Heinz,Matthias 1 1541
7   Specht,Fabian ½
2 Vorw.Orient Mainz III 5 1508
1   Mkrtchyan,Georg 1 1464
2   Mkrtchyan,Georg 0 1464
3   Glock,Walter 1 1557
4   Nathan,Laksan 1 1572
5   Mkrtchyan,Georg 1 1464
6   Mkrtchyan,Georg 0 1464
7   Nathan,Laksan 1 1572
3 SC Landskrone III 1391
1   Hartmann,Hannah 1 1340
2   Schmitt,Stefan ½ 1438
3   Breitbach,Stephan 1 1505
4   Schmitt,Stefan 0 1438
5   Hartmann,Hannah 1 1340
6   Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1 1445
7   Lorenz,Holger 0 1234
4 Sfr.Heimersheim II 4 1468
1   Nischke,Klaus-Peter 0 1524
2   Schneider,Uwe ½ 1474
3   Norheimer,Werner 1 1447
4   Schneider,Uwe 1 1474
5   Schnäbele,Julian 0 1455
6   Schnäbele,Julian 1 1455
7   Norheimer,Werner ½ 1447
5 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. II 3 1310
1   Braig,Tim 0 1254
2   Wartenberg,Erwin ½ 1445
3   Strauß,Florian 1 1419
4   Strauß,Florian 0 1419
5   Lang,Lukas 1 1305
6   Lang,Lukas 0 1305
7   Gyácsok,Dzvinka ½ 1023
6 SK Gau-Algesheim III 1334
1   Matsievski,Arsenij 1 1312
2   Trenz,Finn 0 1497
3   Matsievski,Arsenij 0 1312
4   Dillmann,Anja 1 1426
5   Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 0 1229
6   Metzen,Livius Andre Nicolae 0 1229
7   Terlinde,Bastian ½ 1333
7 Vorw.Orient Mainz IV 2 1433
1   Preuss,Manuel 0 1180
2   Seiler,Robert ½ 1173
3   Abuayyash,Moayyad 0 1893
4   Mittelmayer,Andreas 0
5   Shahverdyan,Vanik 0 1108
6   Abuayyash,Moayyad 1 1893
7   Mohammadzadeh,Arvin ½ 1348
8 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1199
1   Heck,Kai Anton 0 1205
2   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1 1422
3   Vatter,Günter 0 1194
4   Hermanns,Kai 0 1179
5   Heck,Kai Anton 0 1205
6   El-Bayati,Ayad 0 869
7   Kosmider,Wolfgang ½ 1316