SB Rheinhessen Bezirksliga

pdf pdf 10 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Pfeddersheim II 6 1494
1   Roos,Bernhard 1 1607
2   Roos,Bernhard 1 1607
3   Seibert,Jan 1 1455
4   Baur,Markus 0 1421
5   Seibert,Jan 1 1455
6   Seibert,Jan 1 1455
7   Seibert,Jan 1 1455
2 TSV Schott Mainz IV 5 1346
1   Jung,Maximilian 1
2   Jung,Maximilian 1
3   Jung,Maximilian 1
4   Jung,Maximilian 1
5   Nicolai,Christian 0 1353
6   Nicolai,Christian 1 1353
7   Gampe,Jan 0 1332
3 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 4 1215
1   Galliardt,Lennart ½ 1205
2   Galliardt,Lennart 0 1205
3   Galliardt,Lennart 1 1205
4   Michalz,Eva-Maria 1 1522
5   Westhöfer,Cedric 0 1045
6   Galliardt,Lennart ½ 1205
7   Feith,Sebastian 1 1121
4 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. II 1387
1   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 0 1422
2   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1 1422
3   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 0 1422
4   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. ½ 1422
5   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1 1422
6   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 0 1422
7   Hermanns,Kai 1 1179
5 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. IV 1252
1   Giehl,Jürgen ½ 1380
2   Dauner,Gerhard 0 1199
3   Giehl,Jürgen 0 1380
4   Dauner,Gerhard ½ 1199
5   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1 1024
6   Dauner,Gerhard ½ 1199
7   Giehl,Jürgen 0 1380
6 Sfr.Heimersheim III 0 994
1   Kathmann,Susanne 0 1055
2   Kathmann,Susanne 0 1055
3   Vering,Thorsten 0 967
4   Kreißig,Jon-Tom 0 1174
5   Diehl,Andreas 0 1000
6   Kohlmann,David 0 852
7   Kohlmann,David 0 852
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. II 1278
1   Bolle,Jürgen 0 1337
2   Bolle,Jürgen 1 1337
3   Kosmider,Wolfgang 0 1316
4   Hermanns,Kai ½ 1179
5   Hermanns,Kai 1 1179
6   Hermanns,Kai 1 1179
7   Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1 1422
2 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 4 1061
1   Westhöfer,Cedric 0 1045
2   Westhöfer,Cedric 1 1045
3   Kehrein,Lothar 0 1047
4   Feith,Sebastian 1 1121
5   Dengler,Lennart 0 1000
6   Feith,Sebastian 1 1121
7   Westhöfer,Cedric 1 1045
3 SV Pfeddersheim II 1368
1   Walter,Christoph 0 1115
2   Deutsch,Otto 1 1389
3   Deutsch,Otto 1 1389
4   Seibert,Jan 0 1455
5   Deutsch,Otto 0 1389
6   Baur,Markus ½ 1421
7   Baur,Markus 1 1421
4 TSV Schott Mainz IV 3 1276
1   Nicolai,Christian 1 1353
2   Nicolai,Christian 0 1353
3   Nicolai,Christian 0 1353
4   Nicolai,Christian 1 1353
5   Jung,Maximilian 1
6   Iking,Lars 0 891
7   Nicolai,Christian 0 1353
4 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. IV 3 1150
1   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1 1024
2   Giehl,Jürgen 0 1380
3   Dauner,Gerhard 1 1199
4   Gyácsok,Dzvinka ½ 1024
5   Dauner,Gerhard ½ 1199
6   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 0 1024
7   Dauner,Gerhard 0 1199
4 Sfr.Heimersheim III 3 924
1   Diehl,Andreas 1 1000
2   Diehl,Andreas 0 1000
3   Diehl,Andreas 1 1000
4   Diehl,Andreas 0 1000
5   Wolf,Willi ½ 778
6   Kartaschow,Mark ½ 911
7   Wolf,Willi 0 778
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. IV 6 1190
1   Albrecht,Angelique 1 1256
2   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1 1024
3   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 1 1024
4   Albrecht,Angelique 1 1256
5   Albrecht,Angelique 1 1256
6   Albrecht,Angelique 1 1256
7   Albrecht,Angelique 0 1256
2 SV Pfeddersheim II 1469
1   Walter,Annette 1 1124
2   Walter,Annette 0 1124
3   Roos,Bernhard ½ 1607
4   Roos,Bernhard 0 1607
5   Roos,Bernhard 1 1607
6   Roos,Bernhard 1 1607
7   Roos,Bernhard 1 1607
2 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. II 1312
1   Kosmider,Wolfgang 1 1316
2   Kosmider,Wolfgang 1 1316
3   Heck,Kai Anton ½ 1205
4   Bolle,Jürgen 0 1337
5   Bolle,Jürgen 1 1337
6   Bolle,Jürgen 0 1337
7   Bolle,Jürgen 1 1337
4 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 1004
1   Kehrein,Lothar 0 1047
2   Kehrein,Lothar ½ 1047
3   Dengler,Lennart 0 1000
4   Kehrein,Lothar 1 1047
5   Trenz,Kerstin 0 792
6   Westhöfer,Cedric 0 1045
7   Kehrein,Lothar 1 1047
5 Sfr.Heimersheim III 2 831
1   Kohlmann,David 0 852
2   Kohlmann,David 0 852
3   Kohlmann,David 1 852
4   Kohlmann,David 1 852
5   Kohlmann,David 0 852
6   Walter,Paul 0 758
7   Yilmaz,Siyar 0 797
6 TSV Schott Mainz IV 1181
1   Grau,Günter 0 1254
2   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. ½ 1326
3   Grau,Günter 0 1254
4   Iking,Lars 0 891
5   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 0 1326
6   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1 1326
7   Iking,Lars 0 891
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSV Schott Mainz IV 1174
1   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1 1326
2   Iking,Lars ½ 891
3   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1 1326
4   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1 1326
5   Grau,Günter 1 1254
6   Abad Sieper,David 0 766
7   Düchs,Wilfried,Dr. 1 1326
2 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. II 5 1241
1   Bartsch,Norbert 0 1194
2   Heck,Kai Anton 1 1205
3   Heep,Konstantin 1 1022
4   Kosmider,Wolfgang 1 1316
5   Kosmider,Wolfgang 0 1316
6   Kosmider,Wolfgang 1 1316
7   Kosmider,Wolfgang 1 1316
3 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 1021
1   Dengler,Lennart 1 1000
2   Dengler,Lennart ½ 1000
3   Trenz,Kerstin 1 792
4   Dengler,Lennart 1 1000
5   Terlinde,Bastian 1 1333
6   Dengler,Lennart 0 1000
7   Singh,Ravinder 0
4 SV Pfeddersheim II 3 1217
1   Klemm,Dominik 0 923
2   Walter,Christoph 1 1115
3   Walter,Christoph 0 1115
4   Deutsch,Otto 0 1389
5   Bogner,Danny 0 1197
6   Deutsch,Otto 1 1389
7   Deutsch,Otto 1 1389
5 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. IV 2 1106
1   González Peisker,Mateo León 0 1126
2   Albrecht,Angelique 0 1256
3   Albrecht,Angelique 0 1256
4   Makarov,Max Konstantin 0 829
5   González Peisker,Mateo León 1 1126
6   González Peisker,Mateo León 1 1126
7   Gyácsok,Dzvinka 0 1024
6 Sfr.Heimersheim III 1 832
1   Walter,Paul 1 758
2   Kartaschow,Mark 0 911
3   Kartaschow,Mark 0 911
4   Hottenbach,Jan 0 871
5   Meßoll,Marlon 0
6   Lehmann,Christian 0 784
7   Walter,Paul 0 758
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. IV 925
1   Makarov,Max Konstantin 0 829
2   Makarov,Max Konstantin 1 829
3   González Peisker,Mateo León 1 1126
4   König,Pauline 1 955
5   Makarov,Max Konstantin 1 829
6   König,Pauline 1 955
7   König,Pauline ½ 955
2 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. II 5 1032
1   Hovenbitzer,Michael ½ 1243
2   El-Bayati,Ayad 1 869
3   Heep,Leonard 1 993
4   Heep,Konstantin 0 1022
5   Heep,Konstantin 1 1022
6   Heck,Kai Anton ½ 1205
7   El-Bayati,Ayad 1 869
3 SK Gau-Algesheim IV 801
1   Trenz,Kerstin 1 792
2   Trenz,Kerstin ½ 792
3   Terlinde,Mattis 1 825
4   Trenz,Kerstin 1 792
5   Terlinde,Mattis 0 825
6   Trenz,Kerstin 0 792
7   Trenz,Kerstin 0 792
4 SV Pfeddersheim II 1144
1   Plew,Marco 0 1047
2   Plew,Marco 0 1047
3   Plew,Marco 0 1047
4   Osswald,Marco 0 1593
5   Plew,Marco 1 1047
6   Walter,Christoph 1 1115
7   Walter,Christoph ½ 1115
4 TSV Schott Mainz IV 849
1   Helleberg,Karl Leo ½ 1004
2   Grau,Andreas ½ 865
3   Grau,Andreas 0 865
4   Abad Sieper,David 0 766
5   Iking,Lars 0 891
6   Pangerl,Rosemarie ½ 785
7   Abad Sieper,David 1 766
6 Sfr.Heimersheim III 2 784
1   Yilmaz,Siyar 1 797
2   Komnik,Mark 0
3   Walter,Paul 0 758
4   Yilmaz,Siyar 1 797
5   Ergül,Efekan 0
6   Ergül,Efekan 0
7   Ergül,Efekan 0