PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 9 2288
1   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
2   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
3   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
4   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
5   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
6   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
7   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
8   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
9   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 2037
1   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
2   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
3   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
4   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
5   Ritter,Ralph 0 2037
6   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
7   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
8   Ritter,Ralph 1 2037
9   Ritter,Ralph 0 2037
3 SK Frankenthal III 1914
1   Costea,Valerius 1 1916
2   Costea,Valerius 0 1916
3   Costea,Valerius 0 1916
4   Albert,Viktor 1 1901
5   Costea,Valerius 1 1916
6   Costea,Valerius ½ 1916
7   Costea,Valerius 1 1916
8   Costea,Valerius 1 1916
9   Costea,Valerius 1 1916
4 SF Limburgerhof 5 1954
1   Wortmann,Jonas 0 1954
2   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1954
3   Wortmann,Jonas 0 1954
4   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1954
5   Wortmann,Jonas ½ 1954
6   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1954
7   Wortmann,Jonas 0 1954
8   Wortmann,Jonas ½ 1954
9   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1954
5 SK Landau III 4 2007
1   Lormes,Gert 1 2016
2   Lormes,Gert 0 2016
3   Lormes,Gert ½ 2016
4   Rheinwalt,Tobias 0 2121
5   Lormes,Gert 1 2016
6   Lormes,Gert ½ 2016
7   Lormes,Gert 1 2016
8   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1831
9   Lormes,Gert 0 2016
6 SC Schifferstadt II 1788
1   Turner,Paul 0 1800
2   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1764
3   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
4   Turner,Paul 0 1800
5   Turner,Paul 1 1800
6   Turner,Paul ½ 1800
7   Turner,Paul 0 1800
8   Turner,Paul ½ 1800
9   Meinhardt,Roland 1 1764
7 SC Rülzheim 3 1888
1   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
2   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
3   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1 1882
4   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
5   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
6   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
7   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
8   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
9   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 1851
1   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
2   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
3   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
4   Paul,Alexander 0 1851
5   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
6   Paul,Alexander 0 1851
7   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
8   Paul,Alexander ½ 1851
9   Paul,Alexander 0 1851
9 SK 1926 Altrip 1860
1   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1879
2   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
3   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1879
4   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
5   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1879
6   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
7   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1844
8   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1879
9   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
10 TSG Mutterstadt II 1859
1   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
2   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
3   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
4   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
5   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
6   Manner,Robert 0 1974
7   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
8   Manner,Robert ½ 1974
9   Manner,Robert 1 1974
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2011
1   Weiland,Marco 1 1936
2   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
3   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
4   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
5   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
6   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. ½ 2037
7   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
8   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
9   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1970
2 SF Limburgerhof 1955
1   Klarner,Alexander 0 1847
2   Beller,Julian 1 2100
3   Beller,Julian 1 2100
4   Klarner,Alexander 0 1847
5   Beller,Julian 1 2100
6   Klarner,Alexander 1 1847
7   Beck,Patrick 1 1917
8   Beck,Patrick ½ 1917
9   Beck,Patrick 1 1917
3 SK Landau III 6 2014
1   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1931
2   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
3   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
4   Lormes,Gert 1 2016
5   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1831
6   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1931
7   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
8   Hünerfauth,Uwe 0 1931
9   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
4 SK Frankenthal III 1901
1   Straub,Hermann 1 1912
2   Albert,Viktor 0 1901
3   Albert,Viktor 1 1901
4   Franz,Klaus 1 1884
5   Straub,Hermann ½ 1912
6   Straub,Hermann ½ 1912
7   Albert,Viktor 0 1901
8   Franz,Klaus 1 1884
9   Albert,Viktor ½ 1901
5 SC Rülzheim 5 1928
1   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
2   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
3   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
4   Kuntz,Werner ½ 1936
5   Kuntz,Werner ½ 1936
6   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
7   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
8   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
9   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
6 TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1905
1   Manner,Robert ½ 1974
2   Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. 0 1925
3   Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. ½ 1925
4   Reha,Fauad 0 1967
5   Manner,Robert 1 1974
6   Edel,Ivo ½ 1802
7   Manner,Robert 1 1974
8   Edel,Ivo ½ 1802
9   Edel,Ivo 0 1802
7 SK 1926 Altrip 1863
1   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
2   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1879
3   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1844
4   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1879
5   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
6   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1879
7   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1879
8   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
9   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1879
8 TSG Deidesheim 1889
1   Lennartz,Josef 1 1809
2   Altmann,Hendrik ½ 2121
3   Hiller,Joachim 0 1834
4   Altmann,Hendrik ½ 2121
5   Lennartz,Josef 0 1809
6   Hiller,Joachim ½ 1834
7   Hiller,Joachim 0 1834
8   Lennartz,Josef 0 1809
9   Hiller,Joachim 0 1834
8 SC Schifferstadt II 1781
1   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
2   Turner,Paul 1 1800
3   Turner,Paul 0 1800
4   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
5   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
6   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
7   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
8   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1764
9   Turner,Paul ½ 1800
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 1796
1   Elbel,Sandro 0 1811
2   Elbel,Sandro 0 1811
3   Baudy,Niklas 0 1675
4   Elbel,Sandro 0 1811
5   Elbel,Sandro 0 1811
6   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
7   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
8   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
9   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1917
1   Reha,Fauad ½ 1967
2   Reha,Fauad 1 1967
3   Manner,Robert 1 1974
4   Achatz,Michael 1 1863
5   Reha,Fauad ½ 1967
6   Pfeiffer,Thomas,Dr. ½ 1925
7   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
8   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
9   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1959
1   Schmidt,Ralf ½ 1970
2   Weiland,Marco 1 1936
3   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
4   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
5   Weiland,Marco 1 1936
6   Schmidt,Ralf ½ 1970
7   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1970
8   Schmidt,Ralf ½ 1970
9   Weiland,Marco 0 1936
2 SK Landau III 1894
1   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1831
2   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1931
3   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1931
4   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1831
5   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1931
6   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1831
7   Hünerfauth,Uwe 0 1931
8   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
9   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1931
4 SC Rülzheim 5 1872
1   Wilk,Jörg ½ 1898
2   Werling,Alois ½ 1832
3   Müller,Udo 0 1798
4   Wilk,Jörg ½ 1898
5   Werling,Alois 0 1832
6   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
7   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
8   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
9   Wilk,Jörg ½ 1898
4 SK 1926 Altrip 5 1863
1   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1884
2   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1867
3   Palm,Sören 0 1781
4   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
5   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1884
6   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1867
7   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 0 1867
8   Zeilfelder,Andreas 1 1884
9   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
6 SF Limburgerhof 1833
1   Plitzko,Christian 0 1689
2   Klarner,Alexander 0 1847
3   Plitzko,Christian 1 1689
4   Plitzko,Christian 0 1689
5   Klarner,Alexander 1 1847
6   Plitzko,Christian 0 1689
7   Beller,Julian ½ 2100
8   Klarner,Alexander 1 1847
9   Beller,Julian 1 2100
7 SK Frankenthal III 4 1855
1   Franz,Klaus 1 1884
2   Straub,Hermann 0 1912
3   Franz,Klaus 1 1884
4   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
5   Franz,Klaus 1 1884
6   Franz,Klaus 0 1884
7   Straub,Hermann ½ 1912
8   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
9   Straub,Hermann ½ 1912
8 TSG Deidesheim 1752
1   Bormann,Thomas 1 1717
2   Lennartz,Josef 0 1809
3   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
4   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1691
5   Leibfried,Peter 0 1691
6   Lennartz,Josef 1 1809
7   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1809
8   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
9   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1809
9 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1779
1   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1762
2   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
3   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
4   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1764
5   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1762
6   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
7   Trauth,Bernd 1 1787
8   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
9   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 1744
1   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1830
2   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
3   Scholz,Philipp 0 1830
4   Baudy,Niklas 0 1675
5   Scholz,Philipp 0 1830
6   Baudy,Niklas 0 1675
7   Scholz,Philipp 1 1830
8   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
9   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1790
1   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
2   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
3   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1858
4   Scholz,Philipp 1 1830
5   Baudy,Niklas 0 1675
6   Scholz,Philipp 1 1830
7   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
8   Scholz,Philipp 1 1830
9   Scholz,Philipp ½ 1830
2 SK 1926 Altrip 6 1855
1   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1867
2   Zeilfelder,Andreas 0 1884
3   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
4   Zeilfelder,Andreas 1 1884
5   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
6   Palm,Sören 1 1781
7   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1884
8   Palm,Sören 1 1781
9   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1884
3 SC Rülzheim 1824
1   Werling,Alois ½ 1832
2   Müller,Udo ½ 1798
3   Amberger,Walter 1 1725
4   Werling,Alois 0 1832
5   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
6   Werling,Alois ½ 1832
7   Werling,Alois 1 1832
8   Werling,Alois 1 1832
9   Werling,Alois 0 1832
3 SC Schifferstadt II 1757
1   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1740
2   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1762
3   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1762
4   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1762
5   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1740
6   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1762
7   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1762
8   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1762
9   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1762
5 TSG Mutterstadt II 5 1889
1   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
2   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
3   Reha,Fauad ½ 1967
4   Auburger,Kirstin ½ 1847
5   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
6   Reha,Fauad ½ 1967
7   Auburger,Kirstin 1 1847
8   Baier,Philip 0 1817
9   Reha,Fauad 1 1967
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1929
1   Beck,Alexander 0 1947
2   Beck,Alexander 1 1947
3   Weiland,Marco ½ 1936
4   Weiland,Marco 0 1936
5   Beck,Alexander 1 1947
6   Weiland,Marco ½ 1936
7   Weiland,Marco 0 1936
8   Weiland,Marco 1 1936
9   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1843
7 SK Landau III 4 1827
1   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1720
2   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
3   Schubert,Matthias 0 1897
4   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1931
5   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
6   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1720
7   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1831
8   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1720
9   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1831
8 SK Frankenthal III 3 1783
1   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1712
2   Franz,Klaus 0 1884
3   Nitzsche,Manuel 1 1712
4   Becker,Mario ½ 1799
5   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
6   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
7   Franz,Klaus ½ 1884
8   Krämer,Roland 0 1745
9   Franz,Klaus ½ 1884
9 SF Limburgerhof 1735
1   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
2   Plitzko,Christian ½ 1689
3   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
4   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
5   Plitzko,Christian 1 1689
6   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
7   Klarner,Alexander ½ 1847
8   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
9   Klarner,Alexander ½ 1847
9 TSG Deidesheim 1708
1   Leibfried,Peter 1 1691
2   Bormann,Thomas 1 1717
3   Leibfried,Peter 0 1691
4   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
5   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
6   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
7   Bormann,Thomas 0 1717
8   Leibfried,Peter 0 1691
9   Bormann,Thomas ½ 1717
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 1842
1   Auburger,Kirstin ½ 1847
2   Auburger,Kirstin 1 1847
3   Achatz,Michael 1 1863
4   Baier,Philip 1 1817
5   Auburger,Kirstin 1 1847
6   Auburger,Kirstin ½ 1847
7   Baier,Philip ½ 1817
8   Auburger,Kirstin 1 1847
9   Auburger,Kirstin 1 1847
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1901
1   Weiland,Anne 0 1744
2   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1843
3   Beck,Alexander 1 1947
4   Beck,Alexander 1 1947
5   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1843
6   Beck,Alexander ½ 1947
7   Beck,Alexander 1 1947
8   Beck,Alexander 0 1947
9   Beck,Alexander ½ 1947
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1858
1   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
2   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1858
3   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
4   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1858
5   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
6   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1858
7   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
8   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1858
9   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1858
4 SC Rülzheim 1769
1   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
2   Amberger,Walter 1 1725
3   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
4   Müller,Udo 1 1798
5   Müller,Udo 1 1798
6   Müller,Udo 1 1798
7   Müller,Udo 0 1798
8   Müller,Udo 0 1798
9   Müller,Udo 0 1798
4 SK Frankenthal III 1755
1   Krämer,Roland 1 1745
2   Krämer,Roland ½ 1745
3   Krämer,Roland ½ 1745
4   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1762
5   Krämer,Roland 0 1745
6   Krämer,Roland ½ 1745
7   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
8   Becker,Mario 1 1799
9   Becker,Mario 1 1799
4 SF Limburgerhof 1675
1   Konheisner,Christoph ½ 1676
2   Schubert,Torsten 0 1652
3   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1652
4   Konheisner,Christoph 1 1676
5   Wagner,Florian 0 1709
6   Schubert,Torsten 1 1652
7   Plitzko,Christian 1 1689
8   Konheisner,Christoph 0 1676
9   Plitzko,Christian ½ 1689
7 SK Landau III 4 1763
1   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
2   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1720
3   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1720
4   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1720
5   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1720
6   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
7   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1720
8   Schmidt,Justus 1 1755
9   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1720
7 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1689
1   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1603
2   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1740
3   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1740
4   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1740
5   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1603
6   Piel,Michael 0 1827
7   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1603
8   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1740
9   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1603
9 TSG Deidesheim 1671
1   Gross,Steffen ½ 1523
2   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1691
3   Bergner,Walter ½ 1838
4   Gross,Steffen 0 1523
5   Kölsch,Konrad 0 1582
6   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1691
7   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1691
8   Bedau,Ernst 1 1809
9   Leibfried,Peter 0 1691
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1662
1   Palm,Sören 1 1781
2   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1631
3   Voß,Andreas 0 1620
4   Malchow,Uwe 0 1631
5   Palm,Sören 0 1781
6   Malchow,Uwe 0 1631
7   Malchow,Uwe 0 1631
8   Voß,Andreas 0 1620
9   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1631
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1872
1   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1858
2   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1823
3   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1803
4   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
5   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1858
6   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
7   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1858
8   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
9   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
2 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1830
1   Baier,Philip 1 1817
2   Baier,Philip 1 1817
3   Auburger,Kirstin 0 1847
4   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
5   Baier,Philip 1 1817
6   Achatz,Michael ½ 1863
7   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
8   Ledig,Horst 0 1831
9   Baier,Philip ½ 1817
2 SK 1926 Altrip 6 1696
1   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1631
2   Palm,Sören 1 1781
3   Malchow,Uwe 1 1631
4   Palm,Sören 1 1781
5   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1631
6   Voß,Andreas 0 1620
7   Palm,Sören 1 1781
8   Malchow,Uwe 0 1631
9   Palm,Sören 1 1781
4 SK Frankenthal III 5 1793
1   Becker,Mario 0 1799
2   Becker,Mario 1 1799
3   Becker,Mario 1 1799
4   Herzel,Dieter 0 1817
5   Becker,Mario 1 1799
6   Becker,Mario 1 1799
7   Becker,Mario 0 1799
8   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1762
9   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1762
5 SF Limburgerhof 1659
1   Schubert,Torsten 0 1652
2   Grimm,Christian 0 1640
3   Grimm,Christian ½ 1640
4   Schubert,Torsten 1 1652
5   Grimm,Christian 0 1640
6   Grimm,Christian 1 1640
7   Wagner,Florian 1 1709
8   Schubert,Torsten 0 1652
9   Wagner,Florian 1 1709
6 SC Rülzheim 1703
1   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
2   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
3   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
4   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
5   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
6   Amberger,Walter ½ 1725
7   Amberger,Walter ½ 1725
8   Amberger,Walter 1 1725
9   Amberger,Walter ½ 1725
6 TSG Deidesheim 1666
1   Bergner,Rainer 1 1452
2   Bergner,Rainer 0 1452
3   Bergner,Karl 0 1635
4   Bedau,Ernst 1 1809
5   Bergner,Walter 1 1838
6   Bergner,Karl 0 1635
7   Gross,Steffen 0 1523
8   Bergner,Walter 0 1838
9   Bedau,Ernst ½ 1809
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 1801
1   Kennel,Gert ½ 1765
2   Weiland,Anne 0 1744
3   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1843
4   Loßnitzer,Andre 0 1843
5   Weiland,Anne 0 1744
6   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1843
7   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1843
8   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1843
9   Weiland,Anne 0 1744
8 SK Landau III 3 1726
1   Schmidt,Justus 0 1755
2   Koch,Frank ½ 1688
3   Schmidt,Justus ½ 1755
4   Koch,Frank 0 1688
5   Koch,Frank ½ 1688
6   Koch,Frank 0 1688
7   Schubert,Matthias ½ 1897
8   Koch,Frank ½ 1688
9   Koch,Frank ½ 1688
8 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1703
1   Piel,Michael 1 1827
2   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1603
3   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1603
4   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1603
5   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
6   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1603
7   Piel,Michael ½ 1827
8   Piel,Michael 1 1827
9   Piel,Michael 0 1827
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 7 1812
1   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
2   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
3   Baier,Philip 1 1817
4   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 0 1710
5   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
6   Baier,Philip ½ 1817
7   Biebinger,Holger 1 1820
8   Biebinger,Holger 1 1820
9   Ledig,Horst ½ 1831
1 SK 1926 Altrip 7 1663
1   Voß,Andreas 1 1620
2   Legierski,Stanislaus 1 1623
3   Muckle,Julius 0 1529
4   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1 1848
5   Muckle,Julius 1 1529
6   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1 1848
7   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1623
8   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1729
9   Voß,Andreas ½ 1620
3 SK Frankenthal III 1758
1   Herzel,Dieter 1 1817
2   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1762
3   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1762
4   Stoica,Vlad 1 1779
5   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1762
6   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1762
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo ½ 1762
8   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1707
9   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1 1707
4 SC Rülzheim 1668
1   Collet,Martin 1 1686
2   Reißfelder,Matthias 1 1622
3   Collet,Martin ½ 1686
4   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1622
5   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
6   Milz,Rainer 1 1679
7   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
8   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
9   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
4 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1620
1   Beyer,Harald 0 1733
2   Theuer,Gerd 1 1618
3   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1468
4   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
5   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1823
6   Beyer,Harald 0 1733
7   Weber,Hans ½ 1621
8   Frambach,Klaus 0 1803
9   Hoock,Kuno 0 981
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 1737
1   Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 0 1659
2   Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 0 1659
3   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
4   Weiland,Anne 0 1744
5   Kennel,Gert ½ 1765
6   Weiland,Anne ½ 1744
7   Weiland,Anne 1 1744
8   Weiland,Anne ½ 1744
9   Johann,Gregor 1 1903
7 TSG Deidesheim 1499
1   Bezold,Karl Heinz 0 1291
2   Kölsch,Konrad 0 1582
3   Kölsch,Konrad 1 1582
4   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1476
5   Gross,Steffen ½ 1523
6   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1 1476
7    0
8   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1582
9   Werling,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1476
8 SK Landau III 3 1674
1   Koch,Frank 0 1688
2   Weindel,Joshua 0 1614
3   Weindel,Joshua 0 1614
4   Weindel,Joshua 1 1614
5   Schmidt,Justus 0 1755
6   Weindel,Joshua 0 1614
7   Schmidt,Justus 1 1755
8   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1697
9   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1718
8 SF Limburgerhof 3 1547
1   Mohrhard,Markus 1 1620
2   Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 0 1155
3   Conte,Adrian ½ 1399
4   Grimm,Christian 0 1640
5   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 0 1609
6    0
7   Konheisner,Christoph ½ 1676
8   Grimm,Christian 1 1640
9   Grimm,Christian 0 1640
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1631
1   Mayer,Alexander 0 1725
2   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
3   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
4   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1646
5   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1646
6   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1646
7   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
8   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
9   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1775
1   Biebinger,Holger ½ 1820
2   Biebinger,Holger 0 1820
3   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
4   Glöckler,Maximilian ½ 1741
5   Serif,Amelie 0 1622
6   Ledig,Horst 1 1831
7   Deigner,Markus 1 1769
8   Deigner,Markus 1 1769
9   Deigner,Markus 1 1769
1 SK Frankenthal III 6 1692
1   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1762
2   Herzel,Dieter 1 1817
3   Stoica,Vlad 1 1779
4   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1539
5   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1539
6   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1707
7   Stoica,Vlad 0 1779
8   Münch,Mohammed 1 1663
9   Leif,Daniel 1 1639
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1806
1   Heß,Dieter 1 1823
2   Walther,Tim 0 1822
3   Johann,Gregor 1 1903
4   Walther,Tim ½ 1822
5   Wacker,Manfred 1 1652
6   Heß,Dieter 0 1823
7   Walther,Tim 1 1822
8   Heß,Dieter 0 1823
9   Kennel,Gert ½ 1765
3 SK Landau III 5 1695
1   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1661
2   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1650
3   Grenz,Tobias 1 1697
4   Schmidt,Justus 0 1755
5   Weindel,Joshua 0 1614
6   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1718
7   Koch,Frank ½ 1688
8   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1718
9   Schmidt,Justus 1 1755
3 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1624
1   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1646
2   Stahl,Heinz 1 1587
3   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1646
4   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
5   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1595
6   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
7   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1646
8   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1646
9   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1646
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1633
1   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1468
2   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1468
3   Beyer,Harald 0 1733
4   Weber,Hans ½ 1621
5   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1592
6   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
7   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
8   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1592
9   Theuer,Gerd 0 1618
7 SK 1926 Altrip 4 1660
1   Jelinski,Rainer 0 1729
2   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1 1848
3   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1623
4   Voß,Andreas 1 1620
5   Voß,Andreas 1 1620
6   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1729
7   Voß,Andreas 0 1620
8   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1623
9   Muckle,Julius 0 1529
7 SC Rülzheim 4 1555
1   Hertel,Thomas 0 1399
2   Collet,Martin 1 1686
3   Hertel,Thomas 1 1399
4   Hertel,Thomas 0 1399
5   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
6   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
7   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1622
8   Reißfelder,Matthias 1 1622
9   Reißfelder,Matthias 0 1622
7 SF Limburgerhof 4 1440
1    0
2   Schubert,Stephan 1 1329
3   Schubert,Stephan 0 1329
4   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1609
5   Conte,Adrian 0 1399
6    0
7   Schubert,Torsten 1 1652
8   Frohnhäuser,Ralf ½ 1609
9   Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan ½ 1155
10 TSG Deidesheim 1467
1   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1 1476
2   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1476
3   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1476
4   Bergner,Rainer ½ 1452
5   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1476
6   Bergner,Rainer 0 1452
7    0
8   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1476
9   Bergner,Rainer 0 1452