PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 2234
1   Paul,Alexander 0 1805
2   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
3   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
4   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
5   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
6   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
7   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
8   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
9   Hackel,Mario 1 2288
2 SK Landau III 7 2076
1   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
2   Lormes,Gert ½ 2025
3   Lormes,Gert 0 2025
4   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
5   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
6   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
7   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
8   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
9   Seger,Jan,Dr. ½ 2100
3 SC Herxheim 2003
1   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
2   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
3   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
4   Busch,Lorenz 0 2003
5   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2003
6   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
7   Busch,Lorenz 0 2003
8   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
9   Busch,Lorenz 1 2003
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 2031
1   Hauck,Heiko 1 2047
2   Hauck,Heiko ½ 2047
3   Hauck,Heiko 0 2047
4   Hauck,Heiko ½ 2047
5   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1997
6   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1997
7   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1997
8   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
9   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1997
5 SK Frankenthal III 4 1902
1   Costea,Valerius 0 1902
2   Costea,Valerius 0 1902
3   Costea,Valerius ½ 1902
4   Costea,Valerius 1 1902
5   Costea,Valerius 1 1902
6   Costea,Valerius 1 1902
7   Costea,Valerius 0 1902
8   Costea,Valerius 0 1902
9   Costea,Valerius ½ 1902
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2004
1   Ritter,Ralph 1 2017
2   Beck,Alexander 0 1948
3   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 0 2037
4   Ritter,Ralph ½ 2017
5   Ritter,Ralph 0 2017
6   Ritter,Ralph 0 2017
7   Ritter,Ralph 1 2017
8   Beck,Alexander ½ 1948
9   Ritter,Ralph ½ 2017
6 SK 1926 Altrip 1850
1   Zeilfelder,Andreas 0 1880
2   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
3   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1849
4   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
5   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1849
6   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 0 1867
7   Kugel,Norbert 1 1830
8   Kugel,Norbert 0 1830
9   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1849
8 SC Rülzheim 3 1932
1   Kuntz,Werner ½ 1936
2   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
3   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
4   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
5   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
6   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
7   Kuntz,Werner 1 1936
8   Kuntz,Werner ½ 1936
9   Kuntz,Werner 0 1936
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1819
1   Vogel,Karlheinz ½ 1825
2   Vogel,Karlheinz ½ 1825
3   Vogel,Karlheinz 1 1825
4   Vogel,Karlheinz 0 1825
5   Vogel,Karlheinz ½ 1825
6   Vogel,Karlheinz 0 1825
7   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 0 1771
8   Vogel,Karlheinz 0 1825
9   Vogel,Karlheinz 0 1825
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1772
1   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
2   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
3   Meinhardt,Roland 1 1764
4   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1764
5   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1764
6   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
7   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
8   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1764
9   Piel,Michael 0 1809
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 2020
1   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1946
2   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1946
3   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1946
4   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
5   Rheinwalt,Tobias ½ 2121
6   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1946
7   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
8   Seger,Jan,Dr. 1 2100
9   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2121
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 1982
1   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1997
2   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1997
3   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1997
4   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1997
5   Hauck,Heiko 1 2047
6   Hauck,Heiko 1 2047
7   Hauck,Heiko 0 2047
8   Hauck,Adrian 0 1661
9   Hauck,Heiko 1 2047
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1777
1   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
2   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
3   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1 1771
4   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
5   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
6   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
7   Vogel,Karlheinz ½ 1825
8   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1 1771
9   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1771
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1976
1   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
2   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
3   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1970
4   Walther,Tim 0 1819
5   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 2037
6   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. ½ 2037
7   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
8   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1970
9   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1970
5 SK Frankenthal III 4 1899
1   Straub,Hermann ½ 1905
2   Straub,Hermann ½ 1905
3   Spielmann,Volker 1 1877
4   Straub,Hermann ½ 1905
5   Straub,Hermann 0 1905
6   Straub,Hermann 1 1905
7   Straub,Hermann 0 1905
8   Straub,Hermann ½ 1905
9   Spielmann,Volker 0 1877
5 SK 1926 Altrip 4 1855
1   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 0 1867
2   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1849
3   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 0 1867
4   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1849
5   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1867
6   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1849
7   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1867
8   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1849
9   Kugel,Norbert 1 1830
5 SC Herxheim 4 1852
1   Busch,Florian ½ 1852
2   Busch,Florian 0 1852
3   Busch,Florian 0 1852
4   Busch,Florian ½ 1852
5   Busch,Florian 0 1852
6   Busch,Florian ½ 1852
7   Busch,Florian 1 1852
8   Busch,Florian 1 1852
9   Busch,Florian ½ 1852
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 1806
1   Elbel,Sandro 0 1811
2   Paul,Alexander 0 1805
3   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
4   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
5   Paul,Alexander 1 1805
6   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
7   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
8   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
9   Paul,Alexander ½ 1805
9 SC Rülzheim 3 1896
1   Wilk,Jörg ½ 1898
2   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
3   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
4   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
5   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
6   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
7   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
8   Wilk,Jörg 1 1898
9   Wilk,Jörg 0 1898
10 SC Schifferstadt II 1785
1   Piel,Michael 0 1809
2   Turner,Paul 1 1777
3   Turner,Paul 0 1777
4   Turner,Paul ½ 1777
5   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
6   Piel,Michael 0 1809
7   Turner,Paul 0 1777
8   Piel,Michael 0 1809
9   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1740
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 8 2036
1   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
2   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
3   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
4   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
5   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1903
6   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
7   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
8   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1903
9   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1903
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1896
1   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
2   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
3   Walther,Tim 0 1819
4   Beck,Alexander 0 1948
5   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
6   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1970
7   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1857
8   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1857
9   Beck,Alexander 1 1948
3 SK Landau III 1943
1   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1849
2   Achatz,Michael 0 1878
3   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1849
4   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1946
5   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1946
6   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
7   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1946
8   Lormes,Gert 1 2025
9   Lormes,Gert 0 2025
4 SC Rülzheim 5 1876
1   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1 1882
2   Werling,Alois 0 1832
3   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1 1882
4   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
5   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
6   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 0 1882
7   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
8   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen ½ 1882
9   Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1 1882
4 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 1802
1   Scholz,Philipp 0 1789
2   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
3   Scholz,Philipp 0 1789
4   Theobald,Heiko 1 1911
5   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
6   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
7   Elbel,Sandro ½ 1811
8   Elbel,Sandro 1 1811
9   Baudy,Niklas 1 1675
6 SC Herxheim 4 1817
1   Satter,Manfred 0 1777
2   Bohne,Lutz 1 1849
3   Satter,Manfred ½ 1777
4   Bohne,Lutz 0 1849
5   Satter,Manfred ½ 1777
6   Bohne,Lutz 0 1849
7   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1849
8   Satter,Manfred 1 1777
9   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1849
7 SK Frankenthal III 1877
1   Herzel,Dieter 1 1876
2   Herzel,Dieter 1 1876
3   Herzel,Dieter ½ 1876
4   Spielmann,Volker 1 1877
5   Spielmann,Volker 0 1877
6   Spielmann,Volker 0 1877
7   Spielmann,Volker 0 1877
8   Spielmann,Volker 0 1877
9   Herzel,Dieter 0 1876
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1716
1   Cerny,Jan 0 1708
2   Cerny,Jan 1 1708
3   Cerny,Jan 1 1708
4   Cerny,Jan 0 1708
5   Cerny,Jan 0 1708
6   Cerny,Jan 0 1708
7   Cerny,Jan ½ 1708
8   Cerny,Jan ½ 1708
9   Betz,Egon ½ 1783
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1736
1   Mayer,Alexander 0 1725
2   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
3   Piel,Michael 0 1809
4   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
5   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1740
6   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1604
7   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
8   Turner,Paul 0 1777
9   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1604
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1785
1   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1849
2   Palm,Sören 0 1828
3   Palm,Sören ½ 1828
4   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
5   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
6   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
7   Palm,Sören 0 1828
8   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1621
9   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1621
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 1753
1   Baudy,Niklas 0 1675
2   Scholz,Philipp 1 1789
3   Elbel,Sandro 1 1811
4   Scholz,Philipp 1 1789
5   Baudy,Niklas 1 1675
6   Baudy,Niklas 1 1675
7   Scholz,Philipp 1 1789
8   Scholz,Philipp 0 1789
9   Scholz,Philipp 1 1789
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 1947
1   Gheorghes,Ioan 1 2115
2   Gheorghes,Ioan ½ 2115
3   Hauck,Adrian 0 1661
4   Gheorghes,Ioan ½ 2115
5   Flierl,Pascal 0 2103
6   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1903
7   Hauck,Adrian 1 1661
8   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1 1746
9   Flierl,Pascal 1 2103
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1840
1   Beck,Alexander ½ 1948
2   Becker,Gerald 0 1643
3   Beck,Alexander 1 1948
4   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
5   Beck,Alexander 1 1948
6   Beck,Alexander 1 1948
7   Walther,Tim 1 1819
8   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
9   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1857
4 SC Herxheim 1809
1   Bohne,Lutz 1 1849
2   Satter,Manfred ½ 1777
3   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1849
4   Satter,Manfred 0 1777
5   Bohne,Lutz 1 1849
6   Satter,Manfred 0 1777
7   Satter,Manfred 1 1777
8   Bohne,Lutz 1 1849
9   Satter,Manfred ½ 1777
5 SK Frankenthal III 5 1835
1   Becker,Mario 0 1802
2   Becker,Mario 1 1802
3   Becker,Mario ½ 1802
4   Herzel,Dieter 1 1876
5   Becker,Mario 0 1802
6   Herzel,Dieter 1 1876
7   Herzel,Dieter ½ 1876
8   Herzel,Dieter 1 1876
9   Becker,Mario 0 1802
6 SK Landau III 1876
1   Achatz,Michael 1 1878
2   Achatz,Kirstin ½ 1836
3   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
4   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1849
5   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1849
6   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1849
7   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1849
8   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1946
9   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1946
7 SC Rülzheim 1828
1   Werling,Alois 1 1832
2   Müller,Udo 0 1798
3   Werling,Alois 0 1832
4   Werling,Alois 1 1832
5   Werling,Alois 0 1832
6   Werling,Alois 0 1832
7   Werling,Alois 0 1832
8   Werling,Alois ½ 1832
9   Werling,Alois 1 1832
8 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1751
1   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
2   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1621
3   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1830
4   Palm,Sören 1 1828
5   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1644
6   Palm,Sören 0 1828
7   Jelinski,Rainer 0 1702
8   Palm,Sören 0 1828
9   Malchow,Uwe 0 1644
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1721
1   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1740
2   Piel,Michael ½ 1809
3   Trauth,Bernd 1 1787
4   Piel,Michael 0 1809
5   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1604
6   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1683
7   Mayer,Alexander 0 1725
8   Mayer,Alexander 0 1725
9   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1776
1   Betz,Egon 0 1783
2   Petschick,Claus ½ 1773
3   Betz,Egon 0 1783
4   Betz,Egon 0 1783
5   Petschick,Claus 0 1773
6   Petschick,Claus 1 1773
7   Petschick,Claus 0 1773
8   Petschick,Claus 0 1773
9   Petschick,Claus ½ 1773
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1804
1   Theobald,Heiko 0 1911
2   Baudy,Niklas 1 1675
3   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
4   Rykeit,Torsten 1 1903
5   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1903
6   Scholz,Philipp 1 1789
7   Baudy,Niklas ½ 1675
8   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
9   Rykeit,Torsten 1 1903
2 SK Frankenthal III 6 1844
1   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
2   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
3   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1720
4   Becker,Mario ½ 1802
5   Herzel,Dieter ½ 1876
6   Becker,Mario ½ 1802
7   Becker,Mario 1 1802
8   Becker,Mario 0 1802
9   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
3 SC Rülzheim 5 1777
1   Müller,Udo 0 1798
2   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
3   Amberger,Walter 1 1725
4   Müller,Udo ½ 1798
5   Müller,Udo ½ 1798
6   Müller,Udo 1 1798
7   Müller,Udo ½ 1798
8   Müller,Udo ½ 1798
9   Müller,Udo 1 1798
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1747
1   Walther,Tim 1 1819
2   Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 0 1656
3   Saive,Roland,Dr. 1 1725
4   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
5   Walther,Tim ½ 1819
6   Walther,Tim 0 1819
7   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
8   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
9   Walther,Tim 1 1819
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1679
1   Hauck,Adrian 0 1661
2   Hauck,Adrian 1 1661
3   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1903
4   Camin,Helmut ½ 1276
5   Hauck,Adrian 1 1661
6   Hauck,Adrian 0 1661
7   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1903
8   Schlindwein,Ralf 1 1727
9   Hauck,Adrian 0 1661
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1776
1   Petschick,Claus 1 1773
2   Hary,Werner 0 1669
3   Petschick,Claus 0 1773
4   Petschick,Claus ½ 1773
5   Muckle,Julius 1 1800
6   Muckle,Julius ½ 1800
7   Muckle,Julius ½ 1800
8   Muckle,Julius 0 1800
9   Muckle,Julius 1 1800
7 SK Landau III 4 1869
1   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1836
2   Schubert,Matthias 0 1897
3   Schmidt,Justus ½ 1876
4   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
5   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
6   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
7   Achatz,Michael 0 1878
8   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1849
9   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1849
7 SC Herxheim 4 1820
1   Deiner,Achim 0 1821
2   Deiner,Achim 1 1821
3   Deiner,Achim ½ 1821
4   Deiner,Achim 0 1821
5   Deiner,Achim 0 1821
6   Deiner,Achim 1 1821
7   Deiner,Achim ½ 1821
8   Deiner,Achim 1 1821
9   Baseler,Norbert 0 1809
9 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1695
1   Palm,Sören 0 1828
2   Malchow,Uwe 1 1644
3   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1621
4   Legierski,Stanislaus 1 1621
5   Voß,Andreas ½ 1578
6   Malchow,Uwe 0 1644
7   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1621
8   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 0 1848
9   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 0 1848
10 SC Schifferstadt II 2 1703
1   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1604
2   Mayer,Alexander 0 1725
3   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1740
4   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1740
5   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1683
6   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
7   Piel,Michael ½ 1809
8   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1740
9   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1683
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1765
1   Saive,Roland,Dr. 1 1725
2   Grube,Herbert 1 1770
3   Nagel,Matthias 0 1670
4   Heß,Dieter 1 1798
5   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
6   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1857
7   Johann,Gregor 0 1899
8   Grube,Herbert 1 1770
9   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 6 1687
1   Muckle,Julius 1 1800
2   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1593
3   Muckle,Julius 1 1800
4   Muckle,Julius ½ 1800
5   Kissel,Ralf 1 1593
6   Hary,Werner ½ 1669
7   Hary,Werner ½ 1669
8   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1593
9   Hary,Werner ½ 1669
3 SC Herxheim 1738
1   Birg,Marius ½ 1764
2   Brockob,Manfred 1 1776
3   Bürger,Bernd 0 1669
4   Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1 1691
5   Baseler,Norbert ½ 1809
6   Gilb,Walter,Dr. 0 1691
7   Brockob,Manfred 1 1776
8   Brockob,Manfred 1 1776
9   Gilb,Walter,Dr. ½ 1691
4 SK Landau III 5 1841
1   Schmidt,Justus 0 1876
2   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1760
3   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1836
4   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1836
5   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1836
6   Achatz,Kirstin ½ 1836
7   Achatz,Kirstin 0 1836
8   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
9   Achatz,Michael ½ 1878
4 SK Frankenthal III 5 1819
1   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo ½ 1765
2   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1681
3   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
4   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1720
5   Syrov,Arkadi ½ 1931
6   Stoica,Vlad 1 1720
7   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
8   Syrov,Arkadi ½ 1931
9   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1765
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1736
1   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1903
2   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm ½ 1746
3   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm ½ 1746
4   Reese,Joachim 0 1531
5   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm ½ 1746
6   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1 1746
7   Tremmel,Andreas 0 1729
8   Tremmel,Andreas ½ 1729
9   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1 1746
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 1904
1   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
2   Rykeit,Torsten 0 1903
3   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1903
4   Nunheim,Friedrich 0 1897
5   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1911
6   Rykeit,Torsten ½ 1903
7   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1911
8   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1897
9   Theobald,Heiko ½ 1911
8 SK 1926 Altrip 1663
1   Malchow,Uwe 0 1644
2   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1702
3   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 0 1848
4   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz ½ 1848
5   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 0 1477
6   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1621
7   Malchow,Uwe 1 1644
8   Jelinski,Rainer 0 1702
9   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1481
9 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1582
1   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1683
2   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1604
3   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1604
4   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1604
5   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
6   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 0 1339
7   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1604
8   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1604
9   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1595
10 SC Rülzheim 2 1720
1   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
2   Amberger,Walter 1 1725
3   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
4   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
5   Amberger,Walter ½ 1725
6   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
7   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
8   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
9   Amberger,Walter 0 1725
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1807
1   Rykeit,Torsten 1 1903
2   Nunheim,Friedrich ½ 1897
3   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
4   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1456
5   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
6   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
7   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
8   Theuer,Gerd 0 1618
9   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
2 SK Landau III 1795
1   Wolfer,Joshua 0 1760
2   Koch,Frank 0 1688
3   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1760
4   Schmidt,Justus 1 1876
5   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1760
6   Schmidt,Justus 1 1876
7   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1760
8   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1836
9   Achatz,Kirstin ½ 1836
3 SC Rülzheim 1654
1   Milz,Rainer 1 1679
2   Reißfelder,Matthias 1 1622
3   Kuntz,Ronnie ½ 1507
4   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
5   Milz,Rainer 0 1679
6   Milz,Rainer 1 1679
7   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
8   Milz,Rainer 1 1679
9   Milz,Rainer ½ 1679
3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1635
1   Tremmel,Andreas 1 1729
2   Sommer,Richard 1 1720
3   Tremmel,Andreas 0 1729
4   Boeck,Wolfgang ½ 1528
5   Camin,Helmut 0 1276
6   Tremmel,Andreas 0 1729
7   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1 1746
8   Reese,Joachim 1 1531
9   Tremmel,Andreas 1 1729
5 SK Frankenthal III 5 1775
1   Münch,Mohammed 1 1663
2   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1765
3   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1765
4   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
5   Stoica,Vlad 1 1720
6   Syrov,Arkadi 1 1931
7   Stoica,Vlad 0 1720
8   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1765
9   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1712
6 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1587
1   Stahl,Heinz 0 1576
2   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1603
3   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1683
4   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1683
5   Heidemann,Gerd 1 1622
6   Huber,Reiner 0 1554
7   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
8   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1622
9   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 0 1339
6 SK 1926 Altrip 4 1571
1   Waffenschmidt,Lorenz ½ 1848
2   Voß,Andreas 1 1578
3   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1702
4   Malchow,Uwe 0 1644
5   Kelemen,Kornel 0 1481
6   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1352
7   Kelemen,Kornel 0 1481
8   Voß,Andreas 1 1578
9   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke ½ 1477
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1679
1   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
2   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1644
3   Becker,Gerald ½ 1643
4   Becker,Gerald ½ 1643
5   Nagel,Matthias 0 1670
6   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1725
7   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1670
8    0
9   Grube,Herbert ½ 1770
9 SC Herxheim 3 1667
1   Birg,Raphael 0 1542
2   Tatarowikc,Dieter 0 1443
3   Übel,Hans-Peter 0 1526
4   Baseler,Norbert 0 1809
5   Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1 1691
6   Brockob,Manfred ½ 1776
7   Birg,Marius ½ 1764
8   Gilb,Walter,Dr. 0 1691
9   Birg,Marius 1 1764
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III ½ 1648
1   Hary,Werner 0 1669
2   Beyer,Thomas 0 1604
3   Hary,Werner ½ 1669
4   Hary,Werner 0 1669
5   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 0 1495
6   Kissel,Ralf 0 1593
7   Kissel,Ralf 0 1593
8   Hary,Werner 0 1669
9   Zielenski,Horst 0 1871
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1813
1   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
2   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
3   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
4   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
5   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1803
6   Nunheim,Friedrich 1 1897
7   Rykeit,Torsten 1 1903
8   Beyer,Harald 0 1698
9   Frambach,Klaus 1 1803
2 SK Frankenthal III 6 1669
1   Saaz,Rainer 1 1539
2   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1539
3   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1539
4   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1765
5   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1765
6   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1765
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1765
8   Münch,Mohammed 1 1663
9   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1681
3 SK Landau III 1830
1   Koch,Frank 0 1688
2   Karpa,Adrian ½ 1936
3   Karpa,Adrian 1 1936
4   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1760
5   Schmidt,Justus 1 1876
6   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1760
7   Schmidt,Justus 1 1876
8   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1760
9   Schmidt,Justus ½ 1876
3 SC Rülzheim 1597
1   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
2   Hertel,Thomas ½ 1399
3   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
4   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
5   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
6   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
7   Reißfelder,Matthias ½ 1622
8   Reißfelder,Matthias 1 1622
9   Reißfelder,Matthias 1 1622
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1664
1   Heß,Dieter 1 1798
2   Röder,Andreas 0 1588
3   Heß,Dieter ½ 1798
4   Röder,Andreas 1 1588
5   Wolf-Lambrecht,Markus 0 1656
6   Nagel,Matthias 1 1670
7   Röder,Andreas 1 1588
8    0
9   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1628
5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 5 1659
1   Sommer,Richard 1 1720
2   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1727
3   Sommer,Richard 0 1720
4   Thumm,Niklas 0 1330
5   Tremmel,Andreas 0 1729
6   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1727
7   Schlindwein,Ralf 1 1727
8   Boeck,Wolfgang 1 1528
9   Sommer,Richard 1 1720
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1563
1   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1593
2   Breitling,Winfried 0 1432
3   Larsch,Martin ½ 1645
4   Kissel,Ralf 0 1593
5   Fischer,Reinhardt ½ 1703
6   Larsch,Alexander ½ 1408
7   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 0 1495
8   Schneekloth,Udo 0 1607
9   Kissel,Ralf 1 1593
7 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1426
1   Voß,Andreas 0 1578
2   Strittmatter,Siegfried 1 1292
3   Malchow,Uwe ½ 1644
4   Voß,Andreas ½ 1578
5   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1292
6   Voß,Andreas 0 1578
7   Strittmatter,Siegfried 0 1292
8   Marx,Michael 1 1423
9   Kessler,Juri 0 1157
9 SC Schifferstadt II 1570
1   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1603
2   Stahl,Heinz ½ 1576
3   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
4   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
5   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1595
6   Faulhaber,Patrick 0 1371
7   Huber,Reiner 0 1554
8   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1603
9   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1622
10 SC Herxheim 2 1596
1   Tatarowikc,Dieter 0 1443
2   Gilb,Walter,Dr. ½ 1691
3   Gauly,Alfons 0 1528
4   Übel,Hans-Peter 0 1526
5   Brockob,Manfred 1 1776
6   Übel,Hans-Peter 0 1526
7   Gilb,Walter,Dr. ½ 1691
8    0
9   Keller,Christoph 0 1584