PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 2106
SC 1997 Lambsheim 2094
SK Landau IV 2037
TSG Mutterstadt II 1939
5 SC Herxheim 5 1997
SF Limburgerhof 5 1975
7 SK Frankenthal III 4 2031
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 4 2029
9 SC Rülzheim 3 1900
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1854

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau IV 1865
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2022
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2010
TSG Mutterstadt II 1911
5 SK Landau III 5 2011
6 SC Herxheim 1862
7 SF Limburgerhof 4 1900
SC Rülzheim 4 1894
9 SK 1926 Altrip 1842
10 SK Frankenthal III 1 1954

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt II 1852
2 SK Landau IV 7 1824
3 SK Landau III 5 1929
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1988
SK Frankenthal III 1922
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1870
7 SC Rülzheim 4 1853
8 SF Limburgerhof 3 1960
SC Herxheim 3 1813
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1768

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1972
SC Herxheim 6 1855
3 SK Landau III 1892
TSG Mutterstadt II 1818
5 SK Frankenthal III 5 1900
6 SF Limburgerhof 4 1932
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 4 1855
SK Landau IV 4 1717
9 SK 1926 Altrip 3 1716
10 SC Rülzheim 2 1808

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal III 7 1873
2 SC Rülzheim 6 1772
3 SC Herxheim 5 1817
4 SK Landau III 1828
SK Landau IV 1672
SK 1926 Altrip 1652
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 1950
TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1771
9 SF Limburgerhof 1802
10 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2 1733

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal III 7 1828
SF Limburgerhof 7 1719
3 SC Herxheim 6 1799
4 SK Landau III 1855
TSG Mutterstadt II 1743
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1824
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 1889
8 SK 1926 Altrip 1533
9 SC Rülzheim 1684
SK Landau IV 1677

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 1844
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 7 1860
3 SK Frankenthal III 6 1807
TSG Mutterstadt II 6 1730
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1802
6 SK Landau IV 4 1668
7 SC Herxheim 3 1782
SC Rülzheim 3 1677
9 SF Limburgerhof 1636
SK 1926 Altrip 1526

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal III 1746
2 SC Herxheim 1747
3 SC Rülzheim 6 1627
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1701
5 SK Landau III 4 1777
TSG Mutterstadt II 4 1749
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 4 1727
8 SF Limburgerhof 3 1619
9 SK Landau IV 1625
10 SK 1926 Altrip 2 1493