PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 1993
1   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. ½ 1997
2   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 1997
3   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. ½ 1997
4   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 1997
5   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 1997
6   Eff,Werner ½ 1963
7   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 1997
8   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1 1997
9   Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. ½ 1997
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 6 2020
1   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1998
2   Theel,Thomas 1 2023
3   Theel,Thomas 0 2023
4   Theel,Thomas 1 2023
5   Gellendin,Ingo 1 1998
6   Theel,Thomas 1 2023
7   Theel,Thomas 1 2023
8   Theel,Thomas ½ 2023
9   Sprenger,Clemens ½ 2049
3 SC Herxheim 2089
1   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2089
2   Busch,Lorenz 0 2089
3   Busch,Lorenz 1 2089
4   Busch,Lorenz 1 2089
5   Busch,Lorenz 1 2089
6   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2089
7   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2089
8   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2089
9   Busch,Lorenz ½ 2089
3 SC Hagenbach 2064
1   Supper,Markus ½ 2064
2   Supper,Markus 1 2064
3   Supper,Markus 1 2064
4   Supper,Markus 1 2064
5   Supper,Markus ½ 2064
6   Supper,Markus ½ 2064
7   Supper,Markus ½ 2064
8   Supper,Markus 0 2064
9   Supper,Markus ½ 2064
5 SK Landau III 5 2058
1   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 1
2   Rheinwalt,Tobias 1 2100
3   Rheinwalt,Tobias 0 2100
4   Hünerfauth,Uwe 0 1997
5   Rheinwalt,Tobias ½ 2100
6   Hünerfauth,Uwe 0 1997
7   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1997
8   Seger,Jan,Dr. 1 2117
9   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 1
5 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1950
1   Broghammer,Frank 1 1950
2   Broghammer,Frank 0 1950
3   Broghammer,Frank 0 1950
4   Broghammer,Frank 1 1950
5   Broghammer,Frank ½ 1950
6   Broghammer,Frank 1 1950
7   Broghammer,Frank ½ 1950
8   Broghammer,Frank 0 1950
9   Broghammer,Frank 1 1950
7 SK Frankenthal III 4 1993
1   Loos,Udo 1 1957
2   Popitz,Andreas 1 2053
3   Loos,Udo ½ 1957
4   Popitz,Andreas 0 2053
5   Popitz,Andreas 0 2053
6   Popitz,Andreas ½ 2053
7   Loos,Udo ½ 1957
8   Loos,Udo ½ 1957
9   Klaus,Rainer 0 1893
8 SC Schifferstadt 2107
1   Holz,Christoph ½ 2107
2   Holz,Christoph 0 2107
3   Holz,Christoph 1 2107
4   Holz,Christoph 0 2107
5   Holz,Christoph ½ 2107
6   Holz,Christoph 0 2107
7   Holz,Christoph ½ 2107
8   Holz,Christoph 0 2107
9   Holz,Christoph 1 2107
9 SK Landau IV 1764
1   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1735
2   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1735
3   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1 1963
4   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1735
5   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1735
6   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1735
7    0
8   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1735
9   Kuhn,Daniel 0 1735
10 SK Frankenthal IV 1 1823
1   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
2   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
3   Stoica,Vlad 0 1853
4   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
5   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
6   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
7   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
8   Stoica,Vlad 1 1853
9   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 7 1987
1   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1997
2   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1997
3   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1997
4   Lormes,Gert 1 1967
5   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1997
6   Lormes,Gert 1 1967
7   Achatz,Kirstin ½ 1868
8   Rheinwalt,Tobias ½ 2100
9   Hünerfauth,Uwe 1 1997
2 SC Schifferstadt 2081
1   Senk,Christian 1 2109
2   Senk,Christian 1 2109
3   Senk,Christian 1 2109
4   Senk,Christian 1 2109
5   Senk,Christian ½ 2109
6   Senk,Christian 1 2109
7   Senk,Christian ½ 2109
8   Senk,Christian ½ 2109
9   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1953
1   Schmidt,Ralf ½ 1965
2   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1965
3   Schmidt,Ralf ½ 1965
4   Schmidt,Ralf 0 1965
5   Ritter,Ralph 1 1913
6   Ritter,Ralph ½ 1913
7   Schmidt,Ralf 1 1965
8   Eff,Werner 1 1963
9   Eff,Werner ½ 1963
3 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1814
1   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1721
2   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1853
3   Franz,Klaus 1 1814
4   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1853
5   Stoica,Vlad 0 1853
6   Stoica,Vlad 1 1853
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1710
8   Franz,Klaus 0 1814
9   Stoica,Vlad 1 1853
5 SK Frankenthal III 1973
1   Popitz,Andreas 1 2053
2   Klaus,Rainer 0 1893
3   Popitz,Andreas ½ 2053
4   Loos,Udo 1 1957
5   Loos,Udo ½ 1957
6   Loos,Udo 1 1957
7   Popitz,Andreas ½ 2053
8   Klaus,Rainer 0 1893
9   Straub,Hermann 0 1941
6 SC Hagenbach 4 1904
1   Böringer,Armin ½ 1899
2   Michenfelder,Markus Martin 0 1913
3   Böringer,Armin ½ 1899
4   Böringer,Armin ½ 1899
5   Michenfelder,Markus Martin ½ 1913
6   Michenfelder,Markus Martin 0 1913
7   Böringer,Armin ½ 1899
8   Böringer,Armin 1 1899
9   Böringer,Armin ½ 1899
6 SC Herxheim 4 1892
1   Busch,Florian 0 1892
2   Busch,Florian 1 1892
3   Busch,Florian 0 1892
4   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
5   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
6   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
7   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
8   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
9   Busch,Florian ½ 1892
8 Caissa Jockgrim 1856
1   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1856
2   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1856
3   Kuhn,Manfred 0 1856
4   Kuhn,Manfred 0 1856
5   Kuhn,Manfred 0 1856
6   Kuhn,Manfred 0 1856
7   Kuhn,Manfred ½ 1856
8   Kuhn,Manfred 0 1856
9   Kuhn,Manfred 1 1856
8 SK Landau IV 1751
1   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1732
2   Grenz,Tobias 1 1732
3   Grenz,Tobias 0 1732
4   Morawietz,Markus ½ 1933
5   Grenz,Tobias ½ 1732
6   Weindel,Joshua 0 1679
7    0
8   Grenz,Tobias 1 1732
9   Grenz,Tobias 0 1732
10 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 2 2000
1   Sprenger,Clemens 0 2049
2   Hauck,Heiko 0 2004
3   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1931
4   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1998
5   Theel,Thomas ½ 2023
6   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1998
7   Gellendin,Ingo 0 1998
8   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1998
9   Gellendin,Ingo ½ 1998
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 7 2012
1   Schreck,Michael 1 1953
2   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1931
3   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2049
4   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2049
5   Sprenger,Clemens ½ 2049
6   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2049
7   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2049
8   Sprenger,Clemens ½ 2049
9   Flörchinger,Peter 0 1931
2 SC Herxheim 6 1878
1   Birg,Marius 1 1878
2   Birg,Marius 0 1878
3   Birg,Marius ½ 1878
4   Birg,Marius 1 1878
5   Birg,Marius ½ 1878
6   Birg,Marius 1 1878
7   Birg,Marius ½ 1878
8   Birg,Marius ½ 1878
9   Birg,Marius 1 1878
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 1942
1   Eff,Werner ½ 1963
2   Ritter,Ralph 0 1913
3   Eff,Werner ½ 1963
4   Eff,Werner 1 1963
5   Eff,Werner 0 1963
6   Beck,Alexander 0 1927
7   Eff,Werner 1 1963
8   Ritter,Ralph 1 1913
9   Ritter,Ralph 1 1913
3 SK Frankenthal III 5 1902
1   Klaus,Rainer 1 1893
2   Albert,Viktor 1 1912
3   Klaus,Rainer ½ 1893
4   Albert,Viktor ½ 1912
5   Klaus,Rainer ½ 1893
6   Albert,Viktor 0 1912
7   Klaus,Rainer 1 1893
8   Albert,Viktor 0 1912
9   Costea,Valerius ½ 1895
5 SK Landau III 1887
1   Lormes,Gert ½ 1967
2   Lormes,Gert 1 1967
3   Lormes,Gert ½ 1967
4   Achatz,Kirstin 0 1868
5   Achatz,Michael 0 1804
6   Wolfer,Joshua 0 1751
7   Achatz,Michael 1 1804
8   Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 1
9   Lormes,Gert ½ 1967
5 Caissa Jockgrim 1804
1   Müller,Peter 0 1804
2   Müller,Peter 1 1804
3   Müller,Peter 1 1804
4   Müller,Peter ½ 1804
5   Müller,Peter 1 1804
6   Müller,Peter 0 1804
7   Müller,Peter ½ 1804
8   Müller,Peter 0 1804
9   Müller,Peter ½ 1804
7 SC Schifferstadt 4 1868
1   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
2   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1861
3   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
4   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
5   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1861
6   Faulhaber,Tobias 1 1861
7   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
8   Faulhaber,Tobias 0 1861
9   Pelt,Alexander 1 1926
8 SK Landau IV 1755
1   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin ½ 1681
2   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 0 1681
3   Weindel,Joshua 1 1679
4   Grenz,Tobias 0 1732
5   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 1963
6   Louis,Malte 0 1663
7    0
8   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1 1681
9   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer ½ 1963
9 SK Frankenthal IV 3 1704
1   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1710
2   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
3   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1721
4   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1710
5   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1710
6   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1710
7   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
8   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1710
9   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1710
10 SC Hagenbach 1945
1   Geritan,Klaus ½ 1929
2   Dübon,Roland 0 1980
3   Geritan,Klaus 0 1929
4   Dübon,Roland 1 1980
5   Böringer,Armin 0 1899
6   Böringer,Armin 1 1899
7   Dübon,Roland 0 1980
8   Geritan,Klaus 0 1929
9   Dübon,Roland 0 1980
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal III 1911
1   Albert,Viktor 1 1912
2   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
3   Albert,Viktor ½ 1912
4   Klaus,Rainer ½ 1893
5   Albert,Viktor ½ 1912
6   Klaus,Rainer 1 1893
7   Albert,Viktor 1 1912
8   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
9   Spielmann,Volker 1 1882
1 SC Schifferstadt 1861
1   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1809
2   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1926
3   Pelt,Alexander 1 1926
4   Pelt,Alexander 1 1926
5   Pelt,Alexander 1 1926
6   Biedinger,Christian 1 1809
7   Biedinger,Christian 0 1809
8   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1809
9   Biedinger,Christian 1 1809
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1909
1   Ritter,Ralph 1 1913
2   Beck,Alexander ½ 1927
3   Ritter,Ralph ½ 1913
4   Ritter,Ralph ½ 1913
5   Beck,Alexander 1 1927
6   Loßnitzer,Andre 0 1821
7   Ritter,Ralph 1 1913
8   Beck,Alexander 1 1927
9   Beck,Alexander ½ 1927
3 SC Herxheim 6 1826
1   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
2   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
3   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
4   Bohne,Lutz 1 1826
5   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
6   Bohne,Lutz 1 1826
7   Bohne,Lutz 1 1826
8   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
9   Bohne,Lutz ½ 1826
5 SK Landau III 5 1814
1   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1751
2   Achatz,Michael ½ 1804
3   Achatz,Michael ½ 1804
4   Achatz,Michael ½ 1804
5   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1751
6   Achatz,Michael ½ 1804
7   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1858
8   Hünerfauth,Uwe ½ 1997
9   Wolfer,Joshua 0 1751
6 SC Hagenbach 1950
1   Zitek,Svatoslav 0 1969
2   Geritan,Klaus 1 1929
3   Dübon,Roland 1 1980
4   Geritan,Klaus ½ 1929
5   Geritan,Klaus 0 1929
6   Dübon,Roland 0 1980
7   Geritan,Klaus ½ 1929
8   Dübon,Roland 1 1980
9   Geritan,Klaus ½ 1929
6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1936
1   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1931
2   Sprenger,Clemens 1 2049
3   Schreck,Michael 0 1953
4   Flörchinger,Peter 0 1931
5   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1931
6   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1931
7   Flörchinger,Peter 1 1931
8   Flörchinger,Peter ½ 1931
9   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
8 SK Landau IV 1670
1   Weindel,Joshua 0 1679
2   Weindel,Joshua 0 1679
3   Koch,Frank 0 1660
4   Koch,Frank ½ 1660
5   Weindel,Joshua ½ 1679
6   Leidner,Matthias 0 1661
7    0
8   Koch,Frank ½ 1660
9   Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1 1681
8 SK Frankenthal IV 1664
1   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
2   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1676
3   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1710
4   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
5   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
6   Münch,Mohammed 1 1677
7   Saaz,Rainer 0 1528
8   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
9   Münch,Mohammed 0 1677
10 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1645
1   Liebig,Steffen ½ 1775
2   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1605
3   Meier,Peter 0 1632
4   Meier,Peter ½ 1632
5   Meier,Peter 0 1632
6   Meier,Peter 0 1632
7   Meier,Peter 0 1632
8   Meier,Peter 0 1632
9   Meier,Peter 0 1632
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 1837
1   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1858
2   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1751
3   Achatz,Kirstin ½ 1868
4   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1751
5   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1868
6   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1858
7   Wolfer,Joshua ½ 1751
8   Lormes,Gert 1 1967
9   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1 1858
2 SC Hagenbach 1910
1   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter ½ 1751
2   Wayand,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1826
3   Zitek,Svatoslav 1 1969
4   Zitek,Svatoslav 1 1969
5   Dübon,Roland 0 1980
6   Geritan,Klaus ½ 1929
7   Zitek,Svatoslav ½ 1969
8   Zitek,Svatoslav 1 1969
9   Wayand,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1826
3 SC Herxheim 5 1847
1   Deiner,Achim 1 1847
2   Deiner,Achim 0 1847
3   Deiner,Achim ½ 1847
4   Deiner,Achim 1 1847
5   Deiner,Achim ½ 1847
6   Deiner,Achim 1 1847
7   Deiner,Achim ½ 1847
8   Deiner,Achim 0 1847
9   Deiner,Achim ½ 1847
4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1885
1   Kunz,Thorsten ½ 1745
2   Schreck,Michael 0 1953
3   Schlindwein,Ralf 0 1778
4   Schreck,Michael ½ 1953
5   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
6   Schreck,Michael ½ 1953
7   Böing,Frank 1 1837
8   Schreck,Michael 1 1953
9   Schreck,Michael ½ 1953
4 SK Frankenthal III 1859
1   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
2   Costea,Valerius 1 1895
3   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
4   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
5   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
6   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
7   Straub,Hermann ½ 1941
8   Costea,Valerius ½ 1895
9   Lang,Jean 0 1296
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1850
1   Beck,Alexander ½ 1927
2   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1821
3   Beck,Alexander ½ 1927
4   Beck,Alexander ½ 1927
5   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1821
6   Walther,Tim 0 1842
7   Beck,Alexander 1 1927
8   Becker,Gerald 0 1635
9   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1821
4 SC Schifferstadt 1810
1   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1771
2   Biedinger,Christian 0 1809
3   Biedinger,Christian 1 1809
4   Biedinger,Christian ½ 1809
5   Biedinger,Christian 1 1809
6   Mares,Gerhard 1 1870
7   Mares,Gerhard ½ 1870
8   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1771
9   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1771
4 Caissa Jockgrim 1684
1   Meier,Peter ½ 1632
2   Liebig,Steffen ½ 1775
3   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1605
4   Liebig,Steffen ½ 1775
5   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1605
6   Liebig,Steffen 1 1775
7   Fliehmann,Volker ½ 1605
8   Liebig,Steffen 1 1775
9   Fliehmann,Volker ½ 1605
9 SK Landau IV 3 1657
1   Koch,Frank ½ 1660
2   Koch,Frank 1 1660
3   Leidner,Matthias 0 1661
4   Leidner,Matthias 0 1661
5   Koch,Frank ½ 1660
6   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1611
7    0
8   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1661
9   Weindel,Joshua ½ 1679
10 SK Frankenthal IV 1629
1   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1528
2   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
3   Münch,Mohammed 1 1677
4   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1676
5   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1676
6   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1676
7   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
8   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1676
9   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1676
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 1825
1   Leidner,Matthias 1 1661
2   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1868
3   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1751
4   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1858
5   Fischer,Peter,Dr. ½ 1858
6   Karpa,Adrian 1 1952
7   Kuhn,Daniel ½ 1735
8   Achatz,Michael 1 1804
9   Rapp,Meinrad 1 1939
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 1761
1   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1821
2   Walther,Tim ½ 1842
3   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1821
4   Loßnitzer,Andre ½ 1821
5   Becker,Gerald 1 1635
6   Becker,Gerald ½ 1635
7   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1821
8   Loßnitzer,Andre 1 1821
9   Becker,Gerald ½ 1635
3 SC Hagenbach 5 1800
1   Baron,Andreas ½ 1714
2   Zitek,Svatoslav 1 1969
3   Baron,Andreas ½ 1714
4   Baron,Andreas 1 1714
5   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1 1751
6   Baron,Andreas 0 1714
7   Wayand,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1826
8   Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 0 1826
9   Zitek,Svatoslav ½ 1969
3 SC Schifferstadt 5 1780
1   Turner,Paul 0 1651
2   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1771
3   Mares,Gerhard 1 1870
4   Mares,Gerhard ½ 1870
5   Mares,Gerhard 0 1870
6   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1771
7   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1771
8   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1722
9   Meinhardt,Roland 1 1722
3 Caissa Jockgrim 5 1686
1   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1605
2   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1652
3   Liebig,Steffen 0 1775
4   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1605
5   Liebig,Steffen ½ 1775
6   Fliehmann,Volker 1 1605
7   Liebig,Steffen ½ 1775
8   Fliehmann,Volker 0 1605
9   Liebig,Steffen 1 1775
6 SC Herxheim 1783
1   Baseler,Norbert 1 1765
2   Birg,Raphael ½ 1730
3   Baseler,Norbert 0 1765
4   Baseler,Norbert 0 1765
5   Brockob,Manfred 1 1804
6   Brockob,Manfred ½ 1804
7   Brockob,Manfred ½ 1804
8   Brockob,Manfred ½ 1804
9   Keller,Christoph ½ 1804
7 SK Frankenthal III 4 1857
1   Knöppel,Bernd 1 1617
2   Spielmann,Volker ½ 1882
3   Costea,Valerius ½ 1895
4   Costea,Valerius 0 1895
5   Costea,Valerius 0 1895
6   Costea,Valerius 1 1895
7   Costea,Valerius 0 1895
8   Spielmann,Volker 1 1882
9    0
7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 4 1824
1   Schlindwein,Ralf 0 1778
2   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
3   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
4   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
5   Schreck,Michael 1 1953
6   Schlindwein,Ralf 0 1778
7   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1778
8   Böing,Frank ½ 1837
9   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1778
9 SK Frankenthal IV 1572
1   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
2   Anders,Cedric 0 1424
3   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1608
4   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1608
5   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 0 1608
6   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 0 1608
7   Schickedanz,Hans ½ 1540
8   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1608
9   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 0 1608
10 SK Landau IV ½ 1521
1   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 0 1503
2   Leidner,Matthias ½ 1661
3   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1611
4   Louis,Malte 0 1663
5   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 0 1503
6   Bacon,Julian 0 1067
7    0
8   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 0 1503
9   Koch,Frank 0 1660
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Landau III 1802
2   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1 1858
3   Fischer,Peter,Dr. 0 1858
4   Karpa,Adrian 1 1952
5   Karpa,Adrian 1 1952
6   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1 1963
7   Koch,Frank ½ 1660
8   Wolfer,Joshua 1 1751
9   Heindl,Gilbert 1 1418
2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1736
1   Thumm,Felix 1 1752
2   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1778
3   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1745
4   Schlindwein,Ralf 1 1778
5   Schlindwein,Ralf 1 1778
6   Böing,Frank 0 1837
7   Thumm,Felix 1 1752
8   Kunz,Thorsten ½ 1745
9   Thumm,Niklas ½ 1458
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1715
1   Nagel,Matthias 1 1719
2   Johann,Gregor ½ 1826
3   Walther,Tim ½ 1842
4   Walther,Tim 0 1842
5   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1 1469
6   Heß,Dieter 1 1846
7   Walther,Tim 1 1842
8   Lee,Ian 0 1334
9   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1719
4 SC Herxheim 1720
1   Keller,Christoph 1 1804
2   Gilb,Walter,Dr. 0 1664
3   Keller,Christoph 1 1804
4   Keller,Christoph ½ 1804
5   Gilb,Walter,Dr. ½ 1664
6   Keller,Christoph 0 1804
7   Baseler,Norbert 1 1765
8   Bürger,Bernd ½ 1584
9   Bürger,Bernd 0 1584
4 SC Hagenbach 1694
1   Zimmermann,Jan 0 1416
2   Schank,Wolfgang 1 1746
3   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1 1751
4   Morgen,Ronny ½ 1693
5   Baron,Andreas 0 1714
6   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter ½ 1751
7   Baron,Andreas ½ 1714
8   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 0 1751
9   Baron,Andreas 1 1714
6 Caissa Jockgrim 4 1615
1   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1652
2   Meier,David Jona 0 1435
3   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1652
4   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1652
5   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1652
6   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1652
7   Müller,Markus 0 1537
8   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1652
9   Boudgoust,Norbert 1 1652
6 SK Frankenthal IV 4 1517
1   Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1 1519
2   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1540
3   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1528
4   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1528
5   Saaz,Rainer 0 1528
6   Saaz,Rainer 0 1528
7   Anders,Cedric 0 1424
8   Saaz,Rainer 1 1528
9   Saaz,Rainer 1 1528
8 SC Schifferstadt 1715
1   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1722
2   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1722
3   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1771
4   Teuffer,Andreas 0 1771
5   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1771
6   Turner,Paul 1 1651
7   Meinhardt,Roland 0 1722
8   Turner,Paul 0 1651
9   Turner,Paul 0 1651
9 SK Frankenthal III 3 1850
1   Becker,Mario 0 1830
2   Becker,Mario 1 1830
3   Spielmann,Volker ½ 1882
4   Spielmann,Volker 0 1882
5   Becker,Mario 0 1830
6   Becker,Mario ½ 1830
7   Spielmann,Volker 1 1882
8   Becker,Mario 0 1830
9    0
9 SK Landau IV 3 1622
2   Uhrig,Heinz ½ 1611
3   Louis,Malte ½ 1663
4   Uhrig,Heinz ½ 1611
5   Rapp,Meinrad ½ 1939
6   Heindl,Gilbert 0 1418
7    0
8   Uhrig,Heinz 1 1611
9   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 0 1503
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim II 1747
1   Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1 1721
2   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1745
3   Thumm,Felix 1 1752
4   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1745
5   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1745
6   Kunz,Thorsten 0 1745
7   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1745
8   Schlindwein,Ralf ½ 1778
9   Kunz,Thorsten 1 1745
2 SK Landau III 6 1730
2   Heindl,Gilbert 1 1418
3   Kuhn,Daniel 1 1735
4   Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1 1963
5   Leidner,Matthias 1 1661
6   Grenz,Tobias 1 1732
7    0
8   Achatz,Kirstin 1 1868
9    0
2 SC Hagenbach 6 1695
1   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1605
2   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter ½ 1751
3   Morgen,Ronny 0 1693
4   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1 1751
5   Oberfrank,Thomas ½ 1635
6   Dittrich,Martin ½ 1605
7   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1 1751
8   Baron,Andreas 1 1714
9   Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1 1751
4 SC Schifferstadt 5 1656
1   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1650
2   Turner,Paul ½ 1651
3   Turner,Paul 1 1651
4   Turner,Paul 0 1651
5   Meinhardt,Roland ½ 1722
6   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1728
7   Turner,Paul 0 1651
8   Kovac,Laura 0 1473
9   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1728
4 SC Herxheim 5 1621
1   Übel,Alexander 0 1550
2   Bürger,Bernd ½ 1584
3   Birg,Raphael 0 1730
4   Busch,Marc 1 1112
5   Satter,Manfred 1 1729
6   Birg,Raphael 1 1730
7   Keller,Christoph 1 1804
8   Satter,Manfred ½ 1729
9    0
6 SK Frankenthal IV 4 1523
1   Anders,Cedric 1 1424
2    0
3   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1540
4   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
5   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1540
6   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1540
7    0
8   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
9   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1540
7 SK Frankenthal III 1605
1   Falkenberg,Waldemar 0 1517
2   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1528
3   Becker,Mario ½ 1830
4   Becker,Mario 0 1830
5   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1540
6   Schneider,Willi ½ 1469
7   Becker,Mario 1 1830
8   Lang,Jean 1 1296
9    0
8 Caissa Jockgrim 3 1470
1   Meier,David Jona 0 1435
2   Müller,Markus ½ 1537
3   Meier,David Jona 0 1435
4   Meier,David Jona 1 1435
5   Meier,David Jona 0 1435
6   Meier,David Jona 0 1435
7   Boudgoust,Norbert 0 1652
8   Meier,David Jona 1 1435
9   Meier,David Jona ½ 1435
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1620
1   Becker,Gerald ½ 1635
2   Becker,Gerald ½ 1635
3   Becker,Gerald ½ 1635
4   Becker,Gerald 0 1635
5   Wacker,Andreas 0 1525
6   Hendrich,Daniel 0 1796
7   Becker,Gerald 1 1635
8   Nagel,Gerald 0 1358
9   Wacker,Felix 0 1723
10 SK Landau IV 1437
2   Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1 1503
3   Rapp,Meinrad 0 1939
4   Bacon,Julian 0 1067
5   Uhrig,Heinz 0 1611
6    0
7    0
8    0
9   Bacon,Julian ½ 1067