PSB 2.Pfalzliga West

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2154
1   Weller,Manuel ½ 2250
2   Koch,Max 1 1950
3   Weller,Manuel 1 2250
4   Nasshan,Dennis ½ 2315
5   Koch,Max 1 1950
6   Nasshan,Dennis 1 2315
7   Koch,Max ½ 1950
8   Weller,Manuel 1 2250
9    0
1 SF Birkenfeld 2003
1   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1861
2   Bastian,Herbert 1 2228
3   Porcher,Ernst Michael 0 1861
4   Porcher,Ernst Michael ½ 1861
5   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1861
6   Bastian,Herbert 1 2228
7   Bastian,Herbert 1 2228
8   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1898
9    0
3 TV Winnweiler 5 1989
1   Schnicke,Robert ½ 2014
2   Schnicke,Robert ½ 2014
3   Schnicke,Robert 1 2014
4   Kühner,Torsten 0 1816
5   Schnicke,Robert 1 2014
6   Schnicke,Robert 1 2014
7   Schnicke,Robert 1 2014
8   Schnicke,Robert 0 2014
9    0
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1891
1   Denzer,Johannes 0 1840
2   Denzer,Johannes 0 1840
3   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
4   Kühn,Bernd 1 2042
5   Denzer,Johannes 0 1840
6   Kühn,Bernd 1 2042
7   Denzer,Johannes ½ 1840
8   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
9    0
5 SC Niederkirchen II 4 1983
1   Yakovenko,Denis ½ 1960
2   Müller,Sven 1 1891
3   Burger,Volker 0 1803
4   Müller,Sven 1 1891
5   Yakovenko,Denis 0 1960
6   Simenon,Jozef 1 2232
7   Müller,Sven 0 1891
8   Simenon,Jozef ½ 2232
9    0
6 SC Fehrbach 2022
1   Breihof,Arno 1 2108
2   Hirschinger,Thomas ½ 1977
3   Bordin,Igor ½ 1967
4   Breihof,Arno ½ 2108
5   Hirschinger,Thomas ½ 1977
6   Breihof,Arno 0 2108
7   Bordin,Igor 0 1967
8   Bordin,Igor ½ 1967
9    0
6 SC Weilerbach 1917
1   Trepkowski,Piotr 0 1926
2   Trepkowski,Piotr 1 1926
3   Trepkowski,Piotr 0 1926
4   Kisser,Wladimir 1 1853
5   Trepkowski,Piotr 1 1926
6   Trepkowski,Piotr 0 1926
7   Trepkowski,Piotr ½ 1926
8   Trepkowski,Piotr 0 1926
9    0
8 SC Thallichtenberg 2058
1   Agne,Marcel ½ 1977
2   Bold,Andre 0 2104
3   Agne,Marcel ½ 1977
4   Bold,Andre ½ 2104
5   Agne,Marcel ½ 1977
6   Schneider,Volker 0 2109
7   Bold,Andre ½ 2104
8   Schneider,Volker 0 2109
9    0
8 SK Enkenbach 1689
1   Haubelt,Carsten ½ 1708
2   Hauck,Bernd 0 1678
3   Haubelt,Carsten ½ 1708
4   Hauck,Bernd 0 1678
5   Haubelt,Carsten 0 1708
6   Hauck,Bernd 0 1678
7   Hauck,Bernd 1 1678
8   Hauck,Bernd ½ 1678
9    0
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 2013
1   Keough,Robert W ½ 2042
2   Keough,Robert W 0 2042
3   Keough,Robert W ½ 2042
4   Keough,Robert W 0 2042
5   Keough,Robert W 0 2042
6   Keough,Robert W 0 2042
7   Keough,Robert W 0 2042
8   Lang,Bernd ½ 1806
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2092
1   Nasshan,Dennis 1 2315
2   Diesterweg,Ulli 0 1884
3   Koch,Max 1 1950
4   Weller,Manuel 1 2250
5   Schneider,Tobias 0 1949
6   Weller,Manuel ½ 2250
7   Weller,Manuel 1 2250
8   Diesterweg,Ulli 1 1884
9    0
1 SC Thallichtenberg 2050
1   Schneider,Volker 1 2109
2   Agne,Marcel 1 1977
3   Burkhardt,Tobias ½ 2046
4   Agne,Marcel 1 1977
5   Bold,Andre ½ 2104
6   Bold,Andre 1 2104
7   Schneider,Volker ½ 2109
8   Agne,Marcel 0 1977
9    0
1 SC Fehrbach 2041
1   Hirschinger,Thomas 1 1977
2   Breihof,Arno 1 2108
3   Breihof,Arno 1 2108
4   Bordin,Igor 0 1967
5   Breihof,Arno ½ 2108
6   Hirschinger,Thomas 0 1977
7   Hirschinger,Thomas 1 1977
8   Breihof,Arno 1 2108
9    0
4 SF Birkenfeld 5 1926
1   Bastian,Herbert 1 2228
2   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1861
3   Leyendecker,Niklas 0 1898
4   Leyendecker,Niklas 0 1898
5   Klein,Maximilian 1 1941
6   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1861
7   Porcher,Ernst Michael 0 1861
8   Porcher,Ernst Michael 1 1861
9    0
4 SC Niederkirchen II 5 1909
1   Müller,Sven 1 1891
2   Simenon,Jozef 1 2232
3   Müller,Sven ½ 1891
4   Burger,Volker ½ 1803
5   Müller,Sven 1 1891
6   Walther,Dieter 0 1802
7   Yakovenko,Denis 1 1960
8   Burger,Volker 0 1803
9    0
6 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1844
1   Beck,Ilya 0 1785
2   Brunck,Ole 0 1886
3   Beck,Ilya ½ 1785
4   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
5   Kühn,Bernd 1 2042
6   Denzer,Johannes 1 1840
7   Lommel,Hagen 0 1787
8   Beck,Ilya 1 1785
9    0
7 SC Weilerbach 4 1855
1   Nogatz,Falco 0 1875
2   Kisser,Wladimir ½ 1853
3   Kisser,Wladimir ½ 1853
4   Nogatz,Falco 1 1875
5   Nogatz,Falco 1 1875
6   Kettering,Werner ½ 1829
7   Kisser,Wladimir ½ 1853
8   Kettering,Werner 0 1829
9    0
8 TV Winnweiler 2 1756
1   Kühner,Torsten 0 1816
2   Kühner,Torsten 0 1816
3   Römer,Marcel ½ 1721
4   Tschoepke,Michael 0 1697
5   Kühner,Torsten 0 1816
6   Römer,Marcel 1 1721
7   Tschoepke,Michael ½ 1697
8   Rubel,Christoph 0 1763
9    0
9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1763
1   Lang,Bernd 0 1806
2   Meier,Jochen 0 1723
3   Lang,Bernd 0 1806
4   Lang,Bernd ½ 1806
5   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 0 1716
6   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 0 1716
7   Lang,Bernd ½ 1806
8   Meier,Jochen ½ 1723
9    0
9 SK Enkenbach 1697
1   Hauck,Bernd 0 1678
2   Haubelt,Carsten ½ 1708
3   Hauck,Bernd ½ 1678
4   Haubelt,Carsten 0 1708
5   Hauck,Bernd 0 1678
6   Haubelt,Carsten 0 1708
7   Haubelt,Carsten 0 1708
8   Haubelt,Carsten ½ 1708
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg 6 2007
1   Burkhardt,Tobias ½ 2046
2   Burkhardt,Tobias 1 2046
3   Schneider,Volker 1 2109
4   Schneider,Volker 0 2109
5   Frohnhäuser,Simon 1 2015
6   Siefert,Ulrich 1 1876
7   Agne,Marcel 1 1977
8   Siefert,Ulrich ½ 1876
9    0
2 SF Birkenfeld 5 1950
1   Leyendecker,Niklas ½ 1898
2   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1898
3   Klein,Maximilian ½ 1941
4   Bastian,Herbert 1 2228
5   Leyendecker,Niklas 0 1898
6   Leyendecker,Niklas 1 1898
7   Leyendecker,Niklas ½ 1898
8   Klein,Maximilian ½ 1941
9    0
3 SK Enkenbach 1710
1   Kuschmann,Klaus 1 1781
2   Schüppert,Thomas ½ 1638
3   Kuschmann,Klaus 0 1781
4   Schüppert,Thomas 1 1638
5   Kuschmann,Klaus 1 1781
6   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
7   Kuschmann,Klaus 1 1781
8   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
9    0
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 1885
1   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1884
2   Schneider,Tobias 0 1949
3   Mader,Lena ½ 1822
4   Koch,Max 1 1950
5   Mader,Lena 0 1822
6   Koch,Max ½ 1950
7   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1884
8   Mader,Lena 1 1822
9    0
4 SC Weilerbach 4 1852
1   Kettering,Werner 0 1829
2   Nogatz,Falco ½ 1875
3   Nogatz,Falco 1 1875
4   Kettering,Werner ½ 1829
5   Kettering,Werner 1 1829
6   Nogatz,Falco ½ 1875
7   Kettering,Werner 0 1829
8   Nogatz,Falco ½ 1875
9    0
6 SC Niederkirchen II 1820
1   Walther,Dieter 0 1802
2   Burger,Volker 1 1803
3   Altes,Frank ½ 1780
4   Walther,Dieter 0 1802
5   Burger,Volker 1 1803
6   Burger,Volker 0 1803
7   Burger,Volker ½ 1803
8   Yakovenko,Denis ½ 1960
9    0
6 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1803
1   Lommel,Hagen ½ 1787
2   Jundt,Georg 0 1588
3   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1853
4   Beck,Ilya 0 1785
5   Beck,Ilya 1 1785
6   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1 1853
7   Brunck,Ole ½ 1886
8   Brunck,Ole ½ 1886
9    0
6 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1669
1   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1716
2   Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 0 1739
3   Meier,Jochen ½ 1723
4   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1 1716
5   Kolter,Daniel 0 1510
6   Meier,Jochen 0 1723
7   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1716
8   Kolter,Daniel 1 1510
9    0
9 SC Fehrbach 3 1884
1   Bordin,Igor 1 1967
2   Bordin,Igor 1 1967
3   Ludy,Klaus ½ 1840
4   Klotz,Elmar 0 1784
5   Ludy,Klaus 0 1840
6   Bordin,Igor 0 1967
7   Ludy,Klaus 0 1840
8   Jennewein,Norbert ½ 1863
9    0
9 TV Winnweiler 3 1720
1   Rubel,Christoph ½ 1763
2   Rubel,Christoph 0 1763
3   Wawruch,Volker ½ 1617
4   Rubel,Christoph ½ 1763
5   Tschoepke,Michael 0 1697
6   Tschoepke,Michael 1 1697
7   Rubel,Christoph ½ 1763
8   Tschoepke,Michael 0 1697
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 6 1948
1   Klein,Maximilian 1 1941
2   Klein,Maximilian 1 1941
3   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
4   Klein,Maximilian ½ 1941
5   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
6   Klein,Maximilian ½ 1941
7   Klein,Maximilian 0 1941
8   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
9    0
1 SC Fehrbach 6 1849
1   Jennewein,Norbert 1 1863
2   Jennewein,Norbert 1 1863
3   Rindchen,Volker ½ 1793
4   Jennewein,Norbert ½ 1863
5   Bordin,Igor 1 1967
6   Jennewein,Norbert ½ 1863
7   Klotz,Elmar 1 1784
8   Rindchen,Volker ½ 1793
9    0
3 SC Thallichtenberg 2015
1   Siefert,Ulrich 1 1876
2   Schneider,Volker 1 2109
3   Siefert,Ulrich 1 1876
4   Burkhardt,Tobias ½ 2046
5   Schneider,Volker 0 2109
6   Burkhardt,Tobias 1 2046
7   Frohnhäuser,Simon ½ 2015
8   Burkhardt,Tobias ½ 2046
9    0
4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1890
1   Koch,Max ½ 1950
2   Hofmann,Christian 0 1876
3   Hofmann,Christian 0 1876
4   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1884
5   Hofmann,Christian 1 1876
6   Diesterweg,Ulli ½ 1884
7   Mader,Lena 1 1822
8   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
9    0
4 SC Niederkirchen II 1757
1   Burger,Volker 1 1803
2   Altes,Frank 1 1780
3   Walther,Dieter 0 1802
4   Eimer,Christina 1 1645
5   Walther,Dieter 0 1802
6   Eimer,Christina 0 1645
7   Walther,Dieter 1 1802
8   Altes,Frank ½ 1780
9    0
6 SC Weilerbach 4 1839
1   Enkrodt,Ulrich 0 1870
2   Kettering,Werner 1 1829
3   Kettering,Werner 1 1829
4   Stemler,Bernd 0 1780
5   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1870
6   Lange,Bernd ½ 1828
7   Nogatz,Falco ½ 1875
8   Lange,Bernd 0 1828
9    0
7 TV Winnweiler 1695
1   Römer,Marcel 0 1721
2   Römer,Marcel 0 1721
3   Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1 1637
4   Römer,Marcel 1 1721
5   Römer,Marcel 0 1721
6   Wawruch,Volker ½ 1617
7   Römer,Marcel 1 1721
8   Fohs,Roland 0 1698
9    0
8 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 1796
1   Brunck,Ole 0 1886
2   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1853
3   Beck,Ivar 0 1675
4   Beck,Ivar ½ 1675
5   Lommel,Hagen 1 1787
6   Beck,Ilya 1 1785
7   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1853
8   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1853
9    0
9 SK Enkenbach 2 1710
1   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
2   Kuschmann,Klaus 0 1781
3   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
4   Kuschmann,Klaus ½ 1781
5   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
6   Kuschmann,Klaus ½ 1781
7   Schüppert,Thomas 0 1638
8   Kuschmann,Klaus 1 1781
9    0
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1 1608
1   Meier,Jochen ½ 1723
2   Kolter,Daniel 0 1510
3   Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo ½ 1739
4   Meier,Jochen 0 1723
5   Frei,Horst 0 1535
6   Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 0 1739
7   Meier,Jochen 0 1723
8   Hofmann,Jorden 0 1171
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 1988
1   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
2   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
3   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 0 2004
4   Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. ½ 2004
5   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
6   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
7   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
8   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
9    0
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 1852
1   Mader,Lena 1 1822
2   Agne,Günter ½ 1723
3   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
4   Mader,Lena 0 1822
5   Agne,Günter ½ 1723
6   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
7   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
8   Hofmann,Christian 1 1876
9    0
3 SC Thallichtenberg 1794
1   Schwarz,Bert 1 1744
2   Schwarz,Bert ½ 1744
3   Schwarz,Bert 1 1744
4   Siefert,Ulrich ½ 1876
5   Siefert,Ulrich ½ 1876
6   Schwarz,Bert ½ 1744
7   Siefert,Ulrich 1 1876
8   Schwarz,Bert ½ 1744
9    0
4 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1630
1   Beck,Ivar 0 1675
2   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
3   Jundt,Georg 1 1588
4   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1 1853
5   Beck,Ivar 1 1675
6   Beck,Ivar 1 1675
7   Beck,Ivar 0 1675
8   Beck,Ivar ½ 1675
9    0
4 SC Niederkirchen II 1617
1   Eimer,Frank 0 1554
2   Walther,Dieter 1 1802
3   Eimer,Christina 1 1645
4   Leppla,Klaus 1 1546
5   Eimer,Frank ½ 1554
6   Leppla,Klaus ½ 1546
7   Eimer,Christina 0 1645
8   Eimer,Christina ½ 1645
9    0
6 SC Fehrbach 4 1762
1   Ludy,Klaus ½ 1840
2   Jennewein,Mathias 0 1610
3   Jennewein,Norbert ½ 1863
4   Jennewein,Mathias 1 1610
5   Jennewein,Norbert ½ 1863
6   Hellstern,Thomas 0 1723
7   Jennewein,Norbert 1 1863
8   Hellstern,Thomas ½ 1723
9    0
7 SK Enkenbach 1588
1   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1620
2   Jung,Otto 1 1556
3   Friedrichs,Torsten 0 1620
4   Jung,Otto 0 1556
5   Friedrichs,Torsten 0 1620
6   Jung,Otto ½ 1556
7   Friedrichs,Torsten 0 1620
8   Jung,Otto 1 1556
9    0
8 SC Weilerbach 1838
1   Lange,Bernd ½ 1828
2   Enkrodt,Ulrich 0 1870
3   Lange,Bernd 0 1828
4   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1870
5   Lange,Bernd 1 1828
6   Stemler,Bernd 0 1780
7   Lange,Bernd 0 1828
8   Enkrodt,Ulrich 0 1870
9    0
8 TV Winnweiler 1624
1   Wawruch,Volker 0 1617
2   Wawruch,Volker 1 1617
3   Conrad,Klaus 0 1563
4   Fohs,Roland 0 1698
5   Wawruch,Volker 0 1617
6   Conrad,Klaus ½ 1563
7   Fohs,Roland 1 1698
8   Wawruch,Volker 0 1617
9    0
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II ½ 1520
1   Kolter,Daniel 0 1510
2   Frei,Horst 0 1535
3   Kolter,Daniel ½ 1510
4   Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 0 1739
5   Pletsch,Katharina 0 1484
6   Kolter,Daniel 0 1510
7   Santos-Müller,Jonathan Neo 0 1739
8   Ethington,Lucas 0 1134
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Birkenfeld 1909
1   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1 2004
2   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
3   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1 1905
4   Sidon,Mike ½ 1939
5   Meier,Rudolf 1 1804
6   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
7   Sidon,Mike 1 1939
8   Meier,Rudolf 1 1804
9    0
2 SC Thallichtenberg 1897
1   Herrmany,Marius ½ 1708
2   Siefert,Ulrich ½ 1876
3   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 0 1732
4   Schwarz,Bert ½ 1744
5   Burkhardt,Tobias 1 2046
6   Feibert,Fred 1 2180
7   Feibert,Fred 1 2180
8   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
9    0
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1877
1   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
2   Zorn,Frank ½ 2016
3   Agne,Günter 0 1723
4   Schneider,Tobias 1 1949
5   Weller,Werner 1 1664
6   Mader,Lena ½ 1822
7   Hofmann,Christian ½ 1876
8   Zorn,Frank 1 2016
9    0
2 SC Weilerbach 1829
1   Stemler,Bernd 1 1780
2   Lange,Bernd 1 1828
3   Enkrodt,Ulrich 1 1870
4   Geib,Jürgen 1 1818
5   Stemler,Bernd 1 1780
6   Enkrodt,Ulrich ½ 1870
7   Enkrodt,Ulrich 0 1870
8   Geib,Jürgen 0 1818
9    0
5 SK Enkenbach 1588
1   Jung,Otto 1 1556
2   Friedrichs,Torsten 0 1620
3   Jung,Otto 1 1556
4   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1620
5   Jung,Otto 0 1556
6   Friedrichs,Torsten ½ 1620
7   Jung,Otto 0 1556
8   Friedrichs,Torsten 1 1620
9    0
6 SC Niederkirchen II 1562
1   Leppla,Klaus 0 1546
2   Eimer,Christina 1 1645
3   Leppla,Klaus 1 1546
4   Eimer,Frank 1 1554
5   Leppla,Klaus 0 1546
6   Eimer,Frank 0 1554
7   Eimer,Frank 0 1554
8   Eimer,Frank ½ 1554
9    0
7 SC Fehrbach 1702
1   Hellstern,Thomas 0 1723
2   Hellstern,Thomas 0 1723
3   Hellstern,Thomas 1 1723
4   Hellstern,Thomas 0 1723
5   Klotz,Elmar 0 1784
6   Jennewein,Mathias 0 1610
7   Hellstern,Thomas 1 1723
8   Jennewein,Mathias ½ 1610
9    0
7 TV Winnweiler 1601
1   Conrad,Klaus ½ 1563
2   Conrad,Klaus 1 1563
3   Topp,Bernhard 0 1540
4   Wawruch,Volker 0 1617
5   Seiler,Rolf-Peter ½ 1637
6   Seiler,Rolf-Peter ½ 1637
7   Wawruch,Volker 0 1617
8   Seiler,Rolf-Peter 0 1637
9    0
9 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 1627
1   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 0 1853
2   Jundt,Max 0 1479
3   Jundt,Max 0 1479
4   Jundt,Georg 0 1588
5   Schimmelpfennig,Klaus ½ 1853
6   Jundt,Georg 1 1588
7   Jundt,Georg ½ 1588
8   Jundt,Georg 0 1588
9    0
10 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 1 1516
1   Frei,Horst 0 1535
2   Nasshan,Erich 0 1493
3   Frei,Horst 0 1535
4   Kolter,Daniel 0 1510
5   Nasshan,Erich 0 1493
6   Frei,Horst 0 1535
7   Kolter,Daniel 1 1510
8    0
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Enkenbach 1523
1   Brown,Richard 1 1599
2   Brown,Richard 0 1599
3   Kirch,Otto 1 1296
4   Brown,Richard 1 1599
5   Brown,Richard 1 1599
6   Brown,Richard ½ 1599
7   Kirch,Otto 1 1296
8   Brown,Richard 1 1599
9    0
2 SC Thallichtenberg 5 1784
1   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1 1732
2   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
3   Herrmany,Marius 0 1708
4   Feibert,Fred ½ 2180
5   Schwarz,Bert 0 1744
6   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. ½ 1732
7   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1 1732
8   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 1 1732
9    0
2 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 1774
1   Zorn,Frank 1 2016
2   Lang,Bernd 0 1806
3   Weller,Werner 1 1664
4   Hofmann,Christian 1 1876
5   Meier,Jochen 0 1723
6   Agne,Günter 1 1723
7   Agne,Günter 1 1723
8   Weller,Werner 0 1664
9    0
2 TV Winnweiler 5 1583
1   Seiler,Rolf-Peter 0 1637
2   Seiler,Rolf-Peter ½ 1637
3   Spitznas,Hanko 1 1496
4   Seiler,Rolf-Peter ½ 1637
5   Conrad,Klaus ½ 1563
6   Spitznas,Hanko ½ 1496
7   Seiler,Rolf-Peter 1 1637
8   Conrad,Klaus 1 1563
9    0
5 SF Birkenfeld 4 1766
1   Meier,Rudolf 0 1804
2   Meier,Rudolf 1 1804
3   Meier,Rudolf 0 1804
4   Ziegler,Mario,Dr. ½ 2004
5   Bohn,Berthold 0 1456
6   Kammann,Arvid ½ 1550
7   Meier,Rudolf 1 1804
8   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1 1905
9    0
6 SC Niederkirchen II 1578
1   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0 1561
2   Leppla,Klaus 1 1546
3   Eimer,Frank 0 1554
4   Müller-Frank,Rainer 0 1561
5   Müller-Frank,Rainer 1 1561
6   Götz,Frank ½ 1668
7   van Riel,Philipp 0 1629
8   Leppla,Klaus 1 1546
9    0
7 SC Fehrbach 3 1622
1   Klotz,Elmar 1 1784
2   Müller,Frank ½ 1586
3   Dannat,Michael 0 1548
4   Müller,Frank 0 1586
5   Rindchen,Volker 1 1793
6   Müller,Frank ½ 1586
7   Dannat,Michael 0 1548
8   Dannat,Michael 0 1548
9    0
7 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 3 1465
1   Pletsch,Katharina 0 1484
2   Ethington,Lucas 0 1134
3   Nasshan,Erich 1 1493
4   Pletsch,Katharina 1 1484
5   Hamberger,Peter 1 1639
6   Pletsch,Katharina 0 1484
7   Frei,Horst 0 1535
8    0
9    0
9 SC Weilerbach 1678
1   Schmitt,Dieter 0 1666
2   Schaser,Wolfgang 1 1585
3   Geib,Jürgen 1 1818
4   Schaser,Wolfgang ½ 1585
5   Geib,Jürgen 0 1818
6   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1585
7   Stemler,Bernd 0 1780
8   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1585
9    0
9 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1436
1   Jundt,Max 1 1479
2   Schott,Jan 0 1281
3   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
4   Jundt,Max 0 1479
5   Jundt,Georg ½ 1588
6   Jundt,Max 1 1479
7   Jundt,Max 0 1479
8   Jundt,Max 0 1479
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Thallichtenberg 6 1805
1   Bier,Klaus 1 1802
2   Guthmann,Andreas,Dr. 0 1732
3   Bier,Klaus ½ 1802
4   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
5   Feibert,Fred ½ 2180
6   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
7   Herrmany,Marius 1 1708
8   Bier,Klaus 1 1802
9    0
1 SK Enkenbach 6 1447
1   Wenzel,Manuel 1 1460
2   Vanelverdinghe,Elias ½ 1468
3   Brown,Richard ½ 1599
4   Leonhardt,Frank 1 1329
5   Wenzel,Manuel ½ 1460
6   Leonhardt,Frank 1 1329
7   Brown,Richard ½ 1599
8   Leonhardt,Frank 1 1329
9    0
3 SF Birkenfeld 5 1699
1   Bleisinger,Emil 1 1777
2   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1610
3   Bleisinger,Emil 1 1777
4   Ruppenthal,Mark-André 0 1905
5   Hess,Anthony ½ 1435
6   Meier,Rudolf 0 1804
7   Graf,Rodolfo ½ 1672
8   Hippenstiel,Michael 1 1610
9    0
3 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 1687
1   Meier,Erik ½ 986
2   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1 1716
3   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 0 1716
4   Zorn,Frank 1 2016
5   Lang,Bernd ½ 1806
6   Hofmann,Christian ½ 1876
7   Weller,Werner ½ 1664
8   Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1 1716
9    0
5 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach II 4 1516
1   Lang,Dieter ½ 1685
2   Haag,Marc 0 1266
3   Pletsch,Katharina 1 1484
4   Hamberger,Peter 1 1639
5   Pfeiffer,Alfred 1 1564
6   Nasshan,Erich 0 1493
7   Pletsch,Katharina ½ 1484
8    0
9    0
5 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 1314
1   Schwarzkopf,Robert 0 1226
2   Kaufhold,Jonas 1 1351
3   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1298
4   Schott,Jan 0 1281
5   Jundt,Max ½ 1479
6   Groskurt,Benjamin 1 1298
7   Schott,Jan ½ 1281
8   Groskurt,Benjamin 0 1298
9    0
7 SC Fehrbach 1592
1   Müller,Frank ½ 1586
2   Dannat,Michael ½ 1548
3   Jennewein,Mathias 0 1610
4   Dannat,Michael 0 1548
5   Hellstern,Thomas ½ 1723
6   Dannat,Michael 1 1548
7   Müller,Frank ½ 1586
8   Müller,Frank ½ 1586
9    0
8 SC Niederkirchen II 1566
1   Götz,Frank 0 1668
2   Schmid,Udo 0 1530
3   Cossmann,Lukas 1 1710
4   Jost,Daniel 0 1605
5   Schmid,Udo ½ 1530
6   Schmid,Udo 0 1530
7   Leppla,Klaus ½ 1546
8   Hess,Dieter ½ 1412
9    0
9 SC Weilerbach 2 1600
1   Schaser,Wolfgang ½ 1585
2   Geib,Jürgen ½ 1818
3   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1585
4   Westrich,Gunter ½ 1622
5   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1585
6   van Leyen,Peter ½ 1625
7   Schaser,Wolfgang 0 1585
8   Klausing,Holger 0 1391
9    0
9 TV Winnweiler 2 1444
1   Topp,Bernhard 0 1540
2   Topp,Bernhard ½ 1540
3   Wadehn,Klaus 0 1262
4   Hahn,Wolfgang ½ 1485
5   Spitznas,Hanko ½ 1496
6   Hahn,Wolfgang 0 1485
7   Gaß,Udo ½ 1373
8   Gaß,Udo 0 1373
9    0