PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 1921
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1804
3 SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 5 1925
TG Waldsee 5 1861
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 5 1781
6 Post SV Neustadt II 1801
7 SK Frankenthal IV 4 1727
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1819
TSG Mutterstadt III 1727
10 SV Worms 1878 III 3 1816

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 1876
2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1857
3 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1813
SK Frankenthal IV 5 1804
TSG Mutterstadt III 5 1765
Post SV Neustadt II 5 1752
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1794
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 4 1677
9 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 3 1708
10 TG Waldsee 1662

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1801
SK Frankenthal IV 1736
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1690
4 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1753
5 SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 1739
TSG Mutterstadt III 1713
7 TG Waldsee 4 1637
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1752
9 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 1654
10 Post SV Neustadt II 2 1673

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 7 1727
2 TSG Mutterstadt III 6 1753
SV Worms 1878 III 6 1680
4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1668
5 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1638
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 4 1701
7 TG Waldsee 1594
SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 1578
9 Post SV Neustadt II 3 1603
10 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1523

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Mutterstadt III 1645
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 6 1738
SC 1997 Lambsheim II 6 1669
SV Worms 1878 III 6 1630
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 1630
6 SK Frankenthal IV 4 1602
7 Post SV Neustadt II 1631
8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 3 1532
SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 3 1487
10 TG Waldsee 2 1486

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 8 1713
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1668
SV Worms 1878 III 1576
4 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 1549
5 SK Frankenthal IV 1594
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1565
7 TSG Mutterstadt III 1685
SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 1490
9 Post SV Neustadt II 3 1604
10 TG Waldsee 2 1367

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 7 1766
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1668
3 TSG Mutterstadt III 1616
SK Frankenthal IV 1546
SV Worms 1878 III 1519
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1463
7 TG Waldsee 4 1317
8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1394
9 Post SV Neustadt II 3 1558
SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 3 1456

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 8 1439
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 6 1624
TSG Mutterstadt III 6 1572
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 6 1560
5 SV Worms 1878 III 1519
6 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1561
7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1420
8 SC Speyer 1911 e.V. 1409
9 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 1280
10 TG Waldsee 1225