PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Worms 1878 III 7 1999
2 SK Frankenthal IV 1855
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1840
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 5 1786
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1861
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1744
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1793
SC Schifferstadt II 4 1723
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1747
10 TSG Mutterstadt III ½ 1614

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 6 1748
2 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1798
SV Worms 1878 III 5 1738
TSG Mutterstadt III 5 1676
5 Post SV Neustadt II 1798
SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1736
SC Bad Dürkheim 1627
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1791
SC Schifferstadt II 4 1717
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1705

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1780
SV Worms 1878 III 1702
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1737
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1693
5 SK Frankenthal IV 1717
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1687
7 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1647
TSG Mutterstadt III 4 1599
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1658
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 1629

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 7 1736
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1641
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1719
SC Schifferstadt II 5 1701
SK Frankenthal IV 5 1692
6 SV Worms 1878 III 4 1712
7 Post SV Neustadt II 1688
8 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1601
TSG Mutterstadt III 3 1551
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1518

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1684
2 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1649
SC 1997 Lambsheim II 6 1641
4 Post SV Neustadt II 1646
SV Worms 1878 III 1622
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1606
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1591
8 TSG Mutterstadt III 1555
SC Bad Dürkheim 1470
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1490

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1658
2 SK Frankenthal IV 6 1683
Post SV Neustadt II 6 1643
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 6 1529
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1577
6 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1566
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1496
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1528
9 TSG Mutterstadt III 1529
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1284

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Worms 1878 III 1626
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1611
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1508
SC 1997 Lambsheim II 5 1458
5 Post SV Neustadt II 1651
TSG Mutterstadt III 1467
7 SC Schifferstadt II 1629
SK Frankenthal IV 1571
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1466
SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1256

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 7 1562
2 SV Worms 1878 III 1516
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1583
4 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1621
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1449
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1388
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1504
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1414
9 TSG Mutterstadt III 1436
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1153