PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1658
1   Kissel,Ralf 0 1552
2   Betz,Egon 1 1756
3   Betz,Egon 0 1756
4   Petschick,Claus 1 1714
5   Zielenski,Horst 1 1884
6   Petschick,Claus 1 1714
7   Duda,Mark,Dr. ½ 1257
8   Kissel,Ralf 1 1552
9   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
2 SK Frankenthal IV 6 1683
1   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1592
2   Mäurer,Fabian 0 1752
3   Münch,Mohammed 1 1658
4   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
5   Münch,Mohammed 1 1658
6   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
7   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
8   Leif,Daniel 0 1665
9   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
2 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1643
1   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1722
2   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
3   Wagner,Thomas 1 1547
4   Landeck,Gerhard 0 1603
5   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1654
6   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
7   Seywald,Ralf 1 1722
8   Hirse,Dirk ½ 1680
9   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1654
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 6 1529
1   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
2   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
3   Bailleul,Didier ½ 1495
4   Bailleul,Didier 0 1495
5   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
6   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
7   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
8   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1584
9   Weber,Hans 0 1626
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1577
1   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1575
2   Heidemann,Gerd 1 1615
3   Kovac,Zoli 1 1633
4   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1575
5   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1661
6   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1575
7   Stahl,Heinz 0 1558
8   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1575
9   Faulhaber,Reiner ½ 1426
6 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1566
1   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
2   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
3   Wiedemann,Jessica 0 1435
4   Biebinger,Eva 0 1617
5   Wiedemann,Jessica 0 1435
6   Friederich,Daniel 0 1705
7   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
8   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
9   Wiedemann,Jessica 1 1435
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1496
1   Walischewski,Werner 1 1575
2   Weiland,Wolfgang 0 1539
3   Ritter,Christine ½ 1442
4   Nagel,Gerald 0 1390
5   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1645
6   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
7   Weiland,Wolfgang 1 1539
8   Appel,Kurt 1 1479
9    0
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1528
1   Wacker,Felix 0 1502
2   Kennel,Gert 0 1692
3   Saive,Philipp 0 1567
4   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
5   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
6   Saive,Philipp 0 1567
7   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
8   Blattner,Günter ½ 1497
9   Ritter,Christine ½ 1442
9 TSG Mutterstadt III 1529
1   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
2   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
3   Kahl,Mirko 1 1555
4   Kraus,Hans 1 1452
5   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
6   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
7   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
8   Völpel,Daniel 0 1482
9   Weiskopf,Philip ½ 1434
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1284
1   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
2   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
3   Jamin,Stefan 0 1184
4   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
5   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
6   Jamin,Stefan 0 1184
7   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
8   Grosch,Bernhard 0
9   Kintzel,Christoph 0 849