PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Worms 1878 III 7 1999
1   Haugner,Jan ½ 1745
2   Nazarenus,Olaf ½ 2031
3   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
4   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
5   Nazarenus,Olaf 0 2031
6   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
7   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
8   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
9   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 2031
2 SK Frankenthal IV 1855
1   Albert,Viktor 1 1903
2   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1816
3   Stoica,Vlad 1 1816
4   Albert,Viktor ½ 1903
5   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1816
6   Albert,Viktor 1 1903
7   Stoica,Vlad ½ 1816
8   Stoica,Vlad 1 1816
9   Albert,Viktor ½ 1903
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1840
1   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1830
2   Wünsche,Klaus 1 1830
3   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 0 1861
4   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1830
5   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1861
6   Wünsche,Klaus 1 1830
7   Wünsche,Klaus 1 1830
8   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1861
9   Wünsche,Klaus 1 1830
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 5 1786
1   Saive,Roland,Dr. 1 1873
2   Becker,Gerald 0 1677
3   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1873
4   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1873
5   Becker,Gerald 1 1677
6   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1873
7   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1873
8   Becker,Gerald ½ 1677
9   Becker,Gerald ½ 1677
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1861
1   Derlich,Manfred ½ 1875
2   Vogel,Karlheinz 0 1822
3   Derlich,Manfred 0 1875
4   Derlich,Manfred ½ 1875
5   Derlich,Manfred 1 1875
6   Derlich,Manfred ½ 1875
7   Derlich,Manfred 1 1875
8   Derlich,Manfred 0 1875
9   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1 1801
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1744
1   Nagel,Matthias 0 1678
2   Nagel,Matthias 1 1678
3   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1678
4   Weiland,Marco ½ 1940
5   Nagel,Matthias 1 1678
6   Weiland,Marco 0 1940
7   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1678
8   Nagel,Matthias 1 1678
9    0
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1793
1   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1810
2   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1810
3   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. ½ 1810
4   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1810
5   Hanss,Thomas ½ 1733
6   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 0 1810
7   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 0 1810
8   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 0 1810
9   Hanss,Thomas 0 1733
7 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1723
1   Piel,Michael ½ 1730
2   Piel,Michael 1 1730
3   Piel,Michael ½ 1730
4   Piel,Michael 0 1730
5   Piel,Michael 0 1730
6   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1795
7   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1640
8   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1690
9   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1747
1   Schmidt,Frederik 0 1760
2   Schmidt,Frederik 0 1760
3   Schmidt,Frederik 1 1760
4   Schmidt,Frederik ½ 1760
5   Schmidt,Frederik ½ 1760
6   Frantzke,Helmut ½ 1643
7   Schmidt,Frederik ½ 1760
8   Schmidt,Frederik 0 1760
9   Schmidt,Frederik 0 1760
10 TSG Mutterstadt III ½ 1614
1   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
2   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
3   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
4   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
5   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
6   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
7   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
8   Windecker,Thomas 0 1614
9   Windecker,Thomas ½ 1614
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 6 1748
1   Weiland,Marco 1 1940
2   Röder,Andreas 0 1595
3   Weiland,Anne ½ 1781
4   Röder,Andreas 1 1595
5   Weiland,Marco 1 1940
6   Röder,Andreas ½ 1595
7   Röder,Andreas 1 1595
8   Weiland,Marco 1 1940
9    0
2 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1798
1   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1738
2   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1738
3   Albert,Viktor 1 1903
4   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 0 1702
5   Albert,Viktor ½ 1903
6   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo ½ 1738
7   Albert,Viktor 1 1903
8   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1738
9   Stoica,Vlad 0 1816
2 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1738
1   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
2   Burg,Niclas 0 1713
3   Haugner,Jan 1 1745
4   Haugner,Jan 0 1745
5   Haugner,Jan ½ 1745
6   Haugner,Jan 0 1745
7   Haugner,Jan 1 1745
8   Haugner,Jan ½ 1745
9   Haugner,Jan 1 1745
2 TSG Mutterstadt III 5 1676
1   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1 1691
2   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1 1691
3   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1 1691
4   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1 1691
5   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen ½ 1691
6   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen ½ 1691
7   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 0 1691
8   Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 0 1691
9   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
5 Post SV Neustadt II 1798
1   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1861
2   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1 1861
3   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1668
4   Dincher,Wolfgang ½ 1759
5   Metzger,Sven ½ 1724
6   Dincher,Wolfgang ½ 1759
7   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1 1861
8   Wünsche,Klaus 0 1830
9   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1861
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1736
1   Becker,Gerald 0 1677
2   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
3   Becker,Gerald ½ 1677
4   Becker,Gerald 0 1677
5   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1873
6   Becker,Gerald ½ 1677
7   Becker,Gerald 0 1677
8   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
9   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
5 SC Bad Dürkheim 1627
1   Frantzke,Helmut 1 1643
2   Frantzke,Helmut 0 1643
3   Frantzke,Helmut 0 1643
4   Frantzke,Helmut 1 1643
5   Frantzke,Helmut 1 1643
6   Schwind,Albert,Dr. ½ 1573
7   Frantzke,Helmut 0 1643
8   Frantzke,Helmut ½ 1643
9   Schwind,Albert,Dr. ½ 1573
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1791
1   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 0 1801
2   Derlich,Manfred 1 1875
3   Thurner,Karl,Dr. 0 1801
4   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
5   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
6   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
7   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
8   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
9   Fischer,Reinhardt ½ 1635
8 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1717
1   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
2   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1728
3   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
4   Teuffer,Andreas 1 1690
5   Trauth,Bernd 0 1795
6   Teuffer,Andreas ½ 1690
7   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1648
8   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1795
9   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1648
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1705
1   Hanss,Thomas 0 1733
2   Beyer,Harald 0 1687
3   Beyer,Harald ½ 1687
4   Beyer,Harald 0 1687
5   Beyer,Harald 0 1687
6   Beyer,Harald 1 1687
7   Hanss,Thomas ½ 1733
8   Hanss,Thomas 0 1733
9   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1707
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1780
1   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
2   Johann,Gregor 0 1881
3   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
4   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
5   Heß,Dieter 0 1789
6   Heß,Dieter 1 1789
7   Johann,Gregor 1 1881
8   Saive,Philipp ½ 1567
9   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
1 SV Worms 1878 III 1702
1   Schäffner,Dominik ½ 1664
2   Schäffner,Dominik ½ 1664
3   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
4   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
5   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
6   Burg,Niclas ½ 1713
7   Burg,Niclas 0 1713
8   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
9   Burg,Niclas 1 1713
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1737
1   Dincher,Wolfgang 1 1759
2   Dincher,Wolfgang ½ 1759
3   Seywald,Ralf 0 1722
4   Metzger,Sven ½ 1724
5   Dincher,Wolfgang 1 1759
6   Metzger,Sven 1 1724
7   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1712
8   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1712
9   Dincher,Wolfgang 1 1759
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1693
1   Fischer,Reinhardt ½ 1635
2   Thurner,Karl,Dr. ½ 1801
3   Cerny,Jan 1 1723
4   Fischer,Reinhardt ½ 1635
5   Cerny,Jan 1 1723
6   Fischer,Reinhardt 0 1635
7   Cerny,Jan ½ 1723
8   Fischer,Reinhardt ½ 1635
9   Cerny,Jan ½ 1723
5 SK Frankenthal IV 1717
1   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
2   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. ½ 1702
3   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1738
4   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1738
5   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1738
6   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. ½ 1702
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1738
8   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1 1702
9   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1738
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1687
1   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1707
2   Theuer,Gerd 1 1637
3   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1707
4   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1707
5   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1707
6   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1707
7   Beyer,Harald ½ 1687
8   Beyer,Harald 0 1687
9   Theuer,Gerd 0 1637
7 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1647
1   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1640
2   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1640
3   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1661
4   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1640
5   Mayer,Bernhard 1 1728
6   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1640
7   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1661
8   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1640
9   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1575
7 TSG Mutterstadt III 4 1599
1   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1 1594
2   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1594
3   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1 1594
4   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 0 1594
5   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 0 1594
6   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1594
7   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1594
8   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1594
9   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1658
1   Weiland,Anne 0 1781
2   Walischewski,Werner ½ 1575
3   Weiland,Marco ½ 1940
4   Walischewski,Werner 0 1575
5   Röder,Andreas 0 1595
6   Ritter,Christine 0 1442
7   Walischewski,Werner 1 1575
8   Weiland,Anne ½ 1781
9    0
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 1629
1   Schwind,Albert,Dr. ½ 1573
2   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1673
3   Schwind,Albert,Dr. 0 1573
4   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 0 1673
5   Schwind,Albert,Dr. 0 1573
6   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 0 1673
7   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 0 1673
8   Schwind,Albert,Dr. 0 1573
9   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1673
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 7 1736
1   Kennel,Gert 0 1692
2   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
3   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
4   Johann,Gregor 1 1881
5   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
6   Johann,Gregor ½ 1881
7   Heß,Dieter ½ 1789
8   Walischewski,Werner 1 1575
9   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1641
1   Theuer,Gerd 1 1637
2   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1584
3   Theuer,Gerd ½ 1637
4   Theuer,Gerd 1 1637
5   Theuer,Gerd ½ 1637
6   Theuer,Gerd 1 1637
7   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1707
8   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1707
9   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1719
1   Cerny,Jan 1 1723
2   Cerny,Jan 1 1723
3   Petschick,Claus ½ 1714
4   Cerny,Jan 1 1723
5   Petschick,Claus 0 1714
6   Cerny,Jan ½ 1723
7   Petschick,Claus 0 1714
8   Cerny,Jan ½ 1723
9   Petschick,Claus ½ 1714
3 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1701
1   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1648
2   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1648
3   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1575
4   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1648
5   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1640
6   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1648
7   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
8   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1661
9   Pelt,Alexander ½ 1919
3 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1692
1   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
2   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1677
3   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1677
4   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
5   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1 1702
6   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1677
7   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. ½ 1702
8   Nitzsche,Manuel 0 1677
9   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. ½ 1702
6 SV Worms 1878 III 4 1712
1   Hendrich,Daniel 0 1771
2   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1771
3   Schäffner,Dominik 1 1664
4   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1771
5   Schäffner,Dominik 0 1664
6   Schäffner,Dominik 0 1664
7   Schäffner,Dominik 0 1664
8   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1771
9   Schäffner,Dominik 1 1664
7 Post SV Neustadt II 1688
1   Metzger,Sven ½ 1724
2   Metzger,Sven ½ 1724
3   Landeck,Gerhard 0 1603
4   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1712
5   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1668
6   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1712
7   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1668
8   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1668
9   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1712
8 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1601
1   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 0 1673
2   Schwind,Albert,Dr. ½ 1573
3   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1673
4   Schwind,Albert,Dr. 0 1573
5   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. ½ 1673
6   Lenhardt,Jörn ½ 1499
7   Schwind,Albert,Dr. ½ 1573
8   Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 0 1673
9   Lenhardt,Jörn ½ 1499
8 TSG Mutterstadt III 3 1551
1   Bohrmann,Sandra 0 1530
2   Bohrmann,Sandra 0 1530
3   Bohrmann,Sandra ½ 1530
4   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. ½ 1638
5   Kahl,Mirko 1 1555
6   Bohrmann,Sandra ½ 1530
7   Bohrmann,Sandra 0 1530
8   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. ½ 1638
9   Völpel,Daniel 0 1482
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1518
1   Röder,Andreas 1 1595
2   Appel,Kurt 0 1479
3   Walischewski,Werner ½ 1575
4   Weiland,Wolfgang ½ 1539
5   Ritter,Christine 0 1442
6   Appel,Kurt 0 1479
7   Ritter,Christine ½ 1442
8   Röder,Andreas ½ 1595
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1684
1   Fleckenstein,Tobias 1 1679
2   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
3   Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1 1702
4   Fleckenstein,Tobias 1 1679
5   Nitzsche,Manuel ½ 1677
6   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
7   Nitzsche,Manuel 1 1677
8   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
9   Nitzsche,Manuel 1 1677
2 SC Schifferstadt II 6 1649
1   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1615
2   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1661
3   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
4   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1661
5   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1648
6   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1661
7   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1575
8   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1648
9   Kovac,Laura 0 1454
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 6 1641
1   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
2   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
3   Kennel,Gert 0 1692
4   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
5   Johann,Gregor ½ 1881
6   Grube,Herbert 1 1746
7   Saive,Philipp 0 1567
8   Wacker,Felix ½ 1502
9   Wacker,Felix 1 1502
4 Post SV Neustadt II 1646
1   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1668
2   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1668
3   Hirse,Dirk 0 1680
4   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1668
5   Landeck,Gerhard ½ 1603
6   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. ½ 1668
7   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
8   Paulsen,Eckart ½ 1654
9   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
4 SV Worms 1878 III 1622
1   Wiedemann,Jessica 1 1435
2   Wiedemann,Jessica ½ 1435
3   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1771
4   Wiedemann,Jessica ½ 1435
5   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1771
6   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1771
7   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1771
8   Wiedemann,Jessica 0 1435
9   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1771
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1606
1   Petschick,Claus 0 1714
2   Petschick,Claus 1 1714
3   Kissel,Ralf 0 1552
4   Kissel,Ralf 1 1552
5   Kissel,Ralf 1 1552
6   Kissel,Ralf 0 1552
7   Kissel,Ralf 0 1552
8   Petschick,Claus ½ 1714
9   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1552
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1591
1   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
2   Weber,Hans 0 1626
3   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1584
4   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1584
5   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
6   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
7   Theuer,Gerd 1 1637
8   Theuer,Gerd 0 1637
9   Bailleul,Didier 0 1495
8 TSG Mutterstadt III 1555
1   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. ½ 1638
2   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
3   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. ½ 1638
4   Völpel,Daniel ½ 1482
5   Völpel,Daniel 0 1482
6   Kahl,Mirko ½ 1555
7   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
8   Kahl,Mirko ½ 1555
9   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
8 SC Bad Dürkheim 1470
1   Lenhardt,Jörn 0 1499
2   Lenhardt,Jörn 0 1499
3   Lenhardt,Jörn ½ 1499
4   Lenhardt,Jörn 0 1499
5   Lenhardt,Jörn ½ 1499
6   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
7   Lenhardt,Jörn 0 1499
8   Lenhardt,Jörn 1 1499
9   Balzer,Wilfried ½ 1328
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1490
1   Ritter,Christine 0 1442
2   Ritter,Christine 0 1442
3   Röder,Andreas 0 1595
4   Sigl,Christian 0 1347
5   Weiland,Wolfgang 0 1539
6   Weiland,Wolfgang ½ 1539
7   Appel,Kurt 1 1479
8   Weiland,Wolfgang ½ 1539
9    0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1658
1   Kissel,Ralf 0 1552
2   Betz,Egon 1 1756
3   Betz,Egon 0 1756
4   Petschick,Claus 1 1714
5   Zielenski,Horst 1 1884
6   Petschick,Claus 1 1714
7   Duda,Mark,Dr. ½ 1257
8   Kissel,Ralf 1 1552
9   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
2 SK Frankenthal IV 6 1683
1   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1592
2   Mäurer,Fabian 0 1752
3   Münch,Mohammed 1 1658
4   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
5   Münch,Mohammed 1 1658
6   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
7   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
8   Leif,Daniel 0 1665
9   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1658
2 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1643
1   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1722
2   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
3   Wagner,Thomas 1 1547
4   Landeck,Gerhard 0 1603
5   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1654
6   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1603
7   Seywald,Ralf 1 1722
8   Hirse,Dirk ½ 1680
9   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1654
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 6 1529
1   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
2   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
3   Bailleul,Didier ½ 1495
4   Bailleul,Didier 0 1495
5   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
6   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
7   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1584
8   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1584
9   Weber,Hans 0 1626
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1577
1   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1575
2   Heidemann,Gerd 1 1615
3   Kovac,Zoli 1 1633
4   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1575
5   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1661
6   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1575
7   Stahl,Heinz 0 1558
8   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1575
9   Faulhaber,Reiner ½ 1426
6 SV Worms 1878 III 5 1566
1   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
2   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
3   Wiedemann,Jessica 0 1435
4   Biebinger,Eva 0 1617
5   Wiedemann,Jessica 0 1435
6   Friederich,Daniel 0 1705
7   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
8   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
9   Wiedemann,Jessica 1 1435
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1496
1   Walischewski,Werner 1 1575
2   Weiland,Wolfgang 0 1539
3   Ritter,Christine ½ 1442
4   Nagel,Gerald 0 1390
5   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1645
6   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
7   Weiland,Wolfgang 1 1539
8   Appel,Kurt 1 1479
9    0
8 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1528
1   Wacker,Felix 0 1502
2   Kennel,Gert 0 1692
3   Saive,Philipp 0 1567
4   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
5   Saive,Philipp 1 1567
6   Saive,Philipp 0 1567
7   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
8   Blattner,Günter ½ 1497
9   Ritter,Christine ½ 1442
9 TSG Mutterstadt III 1529
1   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
2   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
3   Kahl,Mirko 1 1555
4   Kraus,Hans 1 1452
5   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
6   Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 0 1638
7   Kahl,Mirko 0 1555
8   Völpel,Daniel 0 1482
9   Weiskopf,Philip ½ 1434
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1284
1   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
2   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
3   Jamin,Stefan 0 1184
4   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
5   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
6   Jamin,Stefan 0 1184
7   Borgwardt,Klaus 0 1411
8   Grosch,Bernhard 0
9   Kintzel,Christoph 0 849
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SV Worms 1878 III 1626
1   Friederich,Daniel 0 1705
2   Friederich,Daniel ½ 1705
3   Biebinger,Eva ½ 1617
4   Friederich,Daniel 1 1705
5   Biebinger,Eva ½ 1617
6   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483
7   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483
8   Friederich,Daniel 1 1705
9   Biebinger,Eva 1 1617
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1611
1   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1 1464
2   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
3   Larsch,Alexander 1 1467
4   Betz,Egon 1 1756
5   Muckle,Richard ½ 1557
6   Betz,Egon ½ 1756
7   Betz,Egon 0 1756
8   Muckle,Richard ½ 1557
9   Köbsel,Martin 1 1449
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1508
1   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1425
2   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1425
3   Weber,Hans ½ 1626
4   Weber,Hans 0 1626
5   Weber,Hans 1 1626
6   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1425
7   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
8   Bailleul,Didier 1 1495
9   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1425
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 5 1458
1   Sigl,Christian ½ 1347
2   Wacker,Felix 0 1502
3   Wacker,Felix 1 1502
4   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1417
5   Wacker,Felix ½ 1502
6   Blagov,Nikita ½ 1299
7   Wacker,Felix 1 1502
8   Nagel,Gerald 0 1390
9   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1665
5 Post SV Neustadt II 1651
1   Landeck,Gerhard 0 1603
2   Hirse,Dirk 0 1680
3   Paulsen,Eckart ½ 1654
4   Hirse,Dirk 0 1680
5   Hirse,Dirk 1 1680
6   Hirse,Dirk 1 1680
7   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1654
8   Wagner,Thomas 1 1547
9   Hirse,Dirk 1 1680
5 TSG Mutterstadt III 1467
1   Völpel,Daniel ½ 1482
2   Völpel,Daniel 1 1482
3   Völpel,Daniel 1 1482
4   Lerner,Yannick 0 1357
5   Weiskopf,Philip ½ 1434
6   Völpel,Daniel 0 1482
7   Völpel,Daniel 1 1482
8   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
9   Schöler,Klaus ½ 1548
7 SC Schifferstadt II 1629
1   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
2   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1575
3   Stahl,Heinz 0 1558
4   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
5   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1575
6   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1615
7   Kovac,Linda 0 1442
8   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1615
9   Kovac,Linda 0 1442
7 SK Frankenthal IV 1571
1   Pidde,Lars 0 1079
2   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1549
3   Fleckenstein,Tobias 0 1679
4   Saaz,Rainer 1 1549
5   Fleckenstein,Tobias 0 1679
6   Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1 1592
7   Fleckenstein,Tobias 0 1679
8   Schickedanz,Hans 0 1577
9   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1466
1   Appel,Kurt ½ 1479
2   Lee,Ian 0 1353
3   Appel,Kurt ½ 1479
4   Lee,Ian 0 1353
5   Loeper,Stefan 0 1357
6   Lee,Ian 0 1353
7   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1676
8   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1676
9    0
9 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 1256
1   Balzer,Wilfried 1 1328
2   Balzer,Wilfried 1 1328
3   Balzer,Wilfried 0 1328
4   Balzer,Wilfried 0 1328
5   Mikeska,Peter 0 825
6   Balzer,Wilfried 1 1328
7   Balzer,Wilfried 0 1328
8   Messer,Henrik 0
9   Grosch,Bernhard 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt II 7 1562
1   Huber,Reiner ½ 1522
2   Stahl,Heinz 1 1558
3   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1426
4   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1426
5   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1615
6   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
7   Faulhaber,Patrick 0 1371
8   Pelt,Alexander 1 1919
9   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1 1304
2 SV Worms 1878 III 1516
1   Kay,Sonja ½ 1330
2   Serif,Amelie ½ 1561
3   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483
4   Nagel,Jan 1 1419
5   Friederich,Daniel ½ 1705
6   Zachmann,Klaus 0 1563
7   Burg,Thomas 1 1321
8   Serif,Amelie 1 1561
9   Friederich,Daniel 1 1705
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1583
1   Paulsen,Eckart ½ 1654
2   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1654
3   Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 0 1126
4   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1654
5   Wagner,Thomas 0 1547
6   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1654
7   Hirse,Dirk 1 1680
8   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. ½ 1504
9   Jäger,Erich 1 1772
4 SK Frankenthal IV 5 1621
1   Saaz,Rainer 1 1549
2   Rempel,Michael ½ 1453
3   Mäurer,Fabian ½ 1752
4   Schickedanz,Hans 1 1577
5   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
6    0
7   Mäurer,Fabian 1 1752
8   Anders,Cedric 0 1450
9   Fleckenstein,Tobias 0 1679
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1449
1   Blagov,Nikita ½ 1299
2   Wacker,Manfred 1 1665
3   Blagov,Nikita 0 1299
4   Wacker,Felix 1 1502
5   Lüdtke,Andreas ½ 1676
6   Wacker,Felix 0 1502
7   Walther,Bruno 0
8   Löffner,Miguel ½ 1168
9   Appel,Kurt 1 1479
5 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1388
1   Weiland,Wolfgang ½ 1539
2   Loeper,Stefan ½ 1357
3   Weiland,Wolfgang 1 1539
4   Walther,Steffen 0 1063
5   Walther,Bruno ½
6   Tocco,Daniele 0 905
7   Wacker,Manfred 1 1665
8   Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1 1645
9    0
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1504
1   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1449
2   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. ½ 1464
3   Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. ½ 1464
4   Beyer,Thomas 0 1528
5   Hary,Werner 1 1651
6   Larsch,Alexander 1 1467
7   Muckle,Richard ½ 1557
8   Köbsel,Martin 0 1449
9    0
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1414
1   Weber,Hans ½ 1626
2   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 801
3   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1425
4   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1425
5   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1 1385
6   Weber,Hans 1 1626
7   Weber,Hans ½ 1626
8   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1 1425
9   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 0 1385
9 TSG Mutterstadt III 1436
1   Kraus,Hans ½ 1452
2   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
3   Kraus,Hans 1 1452
4   Weiskopf,Philip 0 1434
5   Lerner,Yannick 0 1357
6   Kraus,Hans 1 1452
7   Kraus,Hans 0 1452
8   Weiskopf,Philip 0 1434
9    0
10 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1153
1   Stepp,Hans 0 1311
2   Mikeska,Peter 0 825
3   Stepp,Hans 0 1311
4   Kintzel,Christoph 0 849
5   Stepp,Hans 0 1311
6   Grosch,Bernhard 0
7   Stepp,Hans 0 1311
8    0
9    0