PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 8 1588
1   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
2   Walther,Bruno ½ 1461
3   Walther,Bruno 1 1461
4   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
5   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1641
6   Johann,Gregor 1 1826
7   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
8   Johann,Gregor 1 1826
9   Löffner,Miguel 1 1236
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1539
1   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
2   Schuster,Ulrich ½ 1469
3   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1628
4   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
5   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
6   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1628
7   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
8   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
9   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1615
3 SF Limburgerhof 6 1618
1   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1656
2   Conte,Adrian ½ 1569
3   Konheisner,Christoph 1 1673
4   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1627
5   Konheisner,Christoph ½ 1673
6   Frohnhäuser,Simon 0 1505
7   Hahn,Richard 1 1468
8   Plitzko,Christian 0 1731
9   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1656
4 SK 1926 Altrip 1624
1   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
2   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1603
3   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
4   Malchow,Uwe 0 1636
5   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
6   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
7   Eghbali,Schahram 1 1249
8   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1603
9   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1529
1   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1533
2   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
3   Kovac,Laura ½ 1473
4   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1566
5   Faulhaber,Patrick ½ 1401
6   Stahl,Heinz 1 1509
7   Kovac,Laura 0 1473
8   Kovac,Zoli 0 1674
9   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1566
6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 4 1497
1   Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1 1740
2   Kämmer,Rolf ½ 1367
3   Althaus,Karl-Heinz ½ 1740
4   Förster,Stefan 0 1625
5   Neeman,David ½ 1409
6   Neeman,David 0 1409
7   Neeman,David ½ 1409
8   Neeman,David 1 1409
9   Kämmer,Rolf 0 1367
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1334
1   Auer,Martin 0 961
2   Weber,Hans 1 1586
3   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1493
4   Weber,Hans ½ 1586
5   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. ½ 1357
6   Bailleul,Didier 0 1561
7   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
8   Kiss,Ferenc 1
9    0
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1465
1   Küver,Benjamin 0
2   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1426
3   Köbsel,Martin 0 1426
4   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
5   Kissel,Ralf 1 1587
6   Köbsel,Martin 1 1426
7   Küver,Benjamin 0
8   Küver,Bastian 0
9   Schwartz,Dennis 0
9 SV Worms 1878 III 2 1365
1   Speiser,Victor 0 1476
2   Laut,Jörg ½ 1456
3   Herzog,Robert 1 1410
4   Labes,Vladimir ½ 1220
5   Wiedemann,Julia 0 1195
6    0
7   Nagel,Jan 0 1494
8   Zachmann,Klaus 0 1507
9   Fink,Joachim 0 1158
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1406
1   Walther,Steffen 0 1035
2   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
3   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
4   Lee,Ian 0 1334
5   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
6   Nagel,Gerald 0 1358
7   Blattner,Günter ½ 1454
8   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
9   Lee,Ian 0 1334