PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof 1980
1   Wortmann,Jonas ½ 1980
2   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
3   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
4   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
5   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
6   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
7   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
8   Wortmann,Jonas 0 1980
9   Wortmann,Jonas 1 1980
2 SK 1926 Altrip 2062
1   Mink,Jens 1 2121
2   Mink,Jens 0 2121
3   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
4   Mink,Jens 0 2121
5   Mink,Jens 1 2121
6   Mink,Jens 1 2121
7   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1836
8   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1869
9   Mink,Jens ½ 2121
2 SV Worms 1878 III 1924
1   Nazarenus,Olaf ½ 1997
2   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 1997
3   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 1997
4   Nazarenus,Olaf 0 1997
5   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 1997
6   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
7   Nazarenus,Olaf ½ 1997
8   Nazarenus,Olaf 1 1997
9   Nettsträter,Valentin ½ 1669
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1729
1   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1733
2   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1733
3   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1733
4   Kühner,Peter 1 1698
5   Reinmuth,Jürgen 0 1733
6   Reinmuth,Jürgen 0 1733
7   Reinmuth,Jürgen ½ 1733
8   Reinmuth,Jürgen 0 1733
9   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1733
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1811
1   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 0 1802
2   Frambach,Klaus 1 1815
3   Frambach,Klaus 0 1815
4   Frambach,Klaus 1 1815
5   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. ½ 1802
6   Frambach,Klaus ½ 1815
7   Frambach,Klaus 0 1815
8   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1802
9   Frambach,Klaus 1 1815
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1763
1   Petschick,Claus 0 1697
2   Petschick,Claus ½ 1697
3   Zielenski,Horst 0 1895
4   Petschick,Claus 1 1697
5   Zielenski,Horst ½ 1895
6   Zielenski,Horst 1 1895
7   Petschick,Claus 1 1697
8   Petschick,Claus 0 1697
9   Petschick,Claus ½ 1697
7 Post SV Neustadt II 3 1816
1   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1 1850
2   Wünsche,Klaus 0 1854
3   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1850
4   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1854
5   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1689
6   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1854
7   Wünsche,Klaus 0 1854
8   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1689
9   Wünsche,Klaus 0 1854
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 3 1806
1   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
2   Heß,Dieter 0 1846
3   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1864
4   Heß,Dieter 0 1846
5   Saive,Roland,Dr. 0 1864
6   Saive,Roland,Dr. 1 1864
7   Saive,Roland,Dr. ½ 1864
8   Saive,Roland,Dr. 1 1864
9   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 3 1697
1   Nagel,Matthias 1 1719
2   Nagel,Matthias 0 1719
3   Nagel,Matthias 0 1719
4   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1719
5   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1719
6   Nagel,Matthias 0 1719
7   Nagel,Matthias ½ 1719
8   Röder,Andreas ½ 1618
9   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
10 SC Schifferstadt II 1724
1   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1728
2   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
3   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1650
4   Mayer,Bernhard 0 1728
5   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
6   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1650
7   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
8   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
9   Mayer,Bernhard ½ 1728
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 2040
1   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
2   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
3   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1869
4   Sattel,Dominique ½ 2129
5   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1869
6   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
7   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
8   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
9   Sattel,Dominique 1 2129
2 SF Limburgerhof 1978
1   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1985
2   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
3   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1985
4   Ripsam,Reinhard ½ 1985
5   Ripsam,Reinhard ½ 1985
6   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1985
7   Ripsam,Reinhard ½ 1985
8   Beller,Julian 1 2092
9   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 6 1652
1   Keßler,Thomas 1 1729
2   Fischer,Reinhardt 1 1573
3   Petschick,Claus 0 1697
4   Fischer,Reinhardt 1 1573
5   Petschick,Claus 1 1697
6   Fischer,Reinhardt 1 1573
7   Keßler,Thomas ½ 1729
8   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1570
9   Keßler,Thomas 0 1729
4 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1778
1   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1758
2   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. ½ 1802
3   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1758
4   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1802
5   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1758
6   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1802
7   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1758
8   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1758
9   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1802
5 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1813
1   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1854
2   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1689
3   Wünsche,Klaus ½ 1854
4   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1 1850
5   Seywald,Ralf 1 1670
6   Sippel,Hans Jürgen 0 1850
7   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1850
8   Wünsche,Klaus 0 1854
9   Sippel,Hans Jürgen ½ 1850
5 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 4 1689
1   Kühner,Peter 0 1698
2   Kühner,Peter 0 1698
3   Kühner,Peter 1 1698
4   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1621
5   Kühner,Peter ½ 1698
6   Kühner,Peter 0 1698
7   Kühner,Peter 1 1698
8   Kühner,Peter 1 1698
9   Kühner,Peter ½ 1698
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 3 1746
1   Heß,Dieter 1 1846
2   Saive,Philipp ½ 1620
3   Heß,Dieter ½ 1846
4   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
5   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
6   Heß,Dieter 1 1846
7   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
8   Heß,Dieter 0 1846
9   Heß,Dieter 0 1846
7 SC Schifferstadt II 3 1705
1   Trauth,Bernd ½ 1787
2   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
3   Trauth,Bernd 0 1787
4   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1650
5   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1650
6   Seyfarth,Rudolf 0 1735
7   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1650
8   Stirmlinger,Jochen ½ 1650
9   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1650
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1640
1   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
2   Röder,Andreas ½ 1618
3   Röder,Andreas 1 1618
4   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
5   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
6   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
7   Röder,Andreas 0 1618
8   Lüdtke,Andreas ½ 1711
9   Nagel,Matthias 0 1719
10 SV Worms 1878 III 1647
1   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
2   Hoppe,Florian ½ 1693
3   Hoppe,Florian 0 1693
4   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
5   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
6   Guckes,Fabian 0 1462
7   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
8   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1669
9   Friederich,Daniel 1 1627
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof 7 1883
1   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
2   Wagner,Florian ½ 1828
3   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
4   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
5   Beck,Patrick 0 1900
6   Beck,Patrick 1 1900
7   Beck,Patrick ½ 1900
8   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1985
9   Plitzko,Christian 1 1731
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 6 1724
1   Wacker,Felix ½ 1723
2   Grube,Herbert 1 1792
3   Saive,Philipp ½ 1620
4   Wacker,Felix 1 1723
5   Heß,Dieter 1 1846
6   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
7   Heß,Dieter 1 1846
8   Saive,Philipp 0 1620
9   Wacker,Felix 1 1723
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1591
1   Schad,Mark ½ 1617
2   Schad,Mark ½ 1617
3   Schad,Mark 1 1617
4   Neeman,David 0 1409
5   Schad,Mark 1 1617
6   Schad,Mark 1 1617
7   Schad,Mark 1 1617
8   Schad,Mark 0 1617
9   Chitzios,Grigorios ½ 1587
4 SK 1926 Altrip 5 1873
1   Zeilfelder,Andreas 1 1843
2   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1869
3   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1843
4   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 0 1869
5   Sattel,Dominique 0 2129
6   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1869
7   Palm,Sören 1 1745
8   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
9   Kugel,Norbert ½ 1844
4 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1686
1   Stirmlinger,Jochen 1 1650
2   Stirmlinger,Jochen 0 1650
3   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1735
4   Trauth,Bernd 1 1787
5   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1735
6   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1578
7   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1564
8   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1735
9   Piel,Michael 1 1736
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1636
1   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1570
2   Keßler,Thomas 1 1729
3   Fischer,Reinhardt 0 1573
4   Keßler,Thomas 0 1729
5   Fischer,Reinhardt 1 1573
6   Keßler,Thomas 1 1729
7   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1570
8   Muckle,Richard ½ 1626
9   Muckle,Richard ½ 1626
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1687
1   Beyer,Harald 0 1602
2   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1758
3   Theuer,Gerd 0 1674
4   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1758
5   Beyer,Harald ½ 1602
6   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1758
7   Beyer,Harald ½ 1602
8   Theuer,Gerd ½ 1674
9   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1758
7 Post SV Neustadt II 1669
1   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1689
2   Hirse,Dirk ½ 1618
3   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1670
4   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1689
5   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1659
6   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1689
7   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1689
8   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1628
9   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1689
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1674
1   Lüdtke,Andreas ½ 1711
2   Lüdtke,Andreas 1 1711
3   Lüdtke,Andreas 0 1711
4   Walischewski,Werner ½ 1627
5   Lüdtke,Andreas 0 1711
6   Lüdtke,Andreas ½ 1711
7   Walischewski,Werner 0 1627
8   Walischewski,Werner 0 1627
9   Walischewski,Werner 0 1627
10 SV Worms 1878 III 2 1644
1   Friederich,Daniel 0 1627
2   Friederich,Daniel 0 1627
3   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1669
4   Hoppe,Florian 0 1693
5   Hoppe,Florian 0 1693
6   Biebinger,Eva 0 1639
7   Hoppe,Florian 0 1693
8   Hoppe,Florian 1 1693
9   Guckes,Fabian 0 1462
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SF Limburgerhof 1759
1   Wagner,Florian ½ 1828
2   Plitzko,Christian 1 1731
3   Wagner,Florian 1 1828
4   Plitzko,Christian 1 1731
5   Wagner,Florian 0 1828
6   Wagner,Florian 1 1828
7   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1577
8   Beck,Patrick ½ 1900
9   Schubert,Torsten 1 1577
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 5 1762
1   Grube,Herbert ½ 1792
2   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
3   Wacker,Felix ½ 1723
4   Grube,Herbert ½ 1792
5   Grube,Herbert ½ 1792
6   Wacker,Felix 1 1723
7   Wacker,Felix ½ 1723
8   Wacker,Felix ½ 1723
9   Grube,Herbert 0 1792
2 Post SV Neustadt II 5 1652
1   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1670
2   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1659
3   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1689
4   Paulsen,Eckart 1 1659
5   Hirse,Dirk 0 1618
6   Seywald,Ralf 1 1670
7   Hirse,Dirk 0 1618
8   Hirse,Dirk 1 1618
9   Seywald,Ralf 1 1670
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1612
1   Bailleul,Didier 0 1561
2   Beyer,Harald 0 1602
3   Beyer,Harald 1 1602
4   Theuer,Gerd 1 1674
5   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1596
6   Theuer,Gerd 0 1674
7   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1596
8   Beyer,Harald 1 1602
9   Beyer,Harald 1 1602
2 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1602
1   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1735
2   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1735
3   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1564
4   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1564
5   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1564
6   Gutsch,Dieter 0 1566
7   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
8   Appel,Wolfgang 0 1564
9   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1564
6 SK 1926 Altrip 4 1820
1   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1 1869
2   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1836
3   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
4   Zeilfelder,Andreas 0 1843
5   Zeilfelder,Andreas ½ 1843
6   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
7   Voß,Andreas ½ 1600
8   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 0 1836
9   Lotter-Zumstein,Markus ½ 1869
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1622
1   Muckle,Richard ½ 1626
2   Zielenski,Norbert 0 1570
3   Keßler,Thomas 0 1729
4   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1570
5   Keßler,Thomas 1 1729
6   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1570
7   Muckle,Richard 1 1626
8   Kissel,Ralf 0 1587
9   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1587
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1529
1   Sigl,Christian ½ 1480
2   Walischewski,Werner 1 1627
3   Sigl,Christian ½ 1480
4   Sigl,Christian 0 1480
5   Walischewski,Werner 0 1627
6   Walischewski,Werner 0 1627
7   Sigl,Christian 1 1480
8   Sigl,Christian 1 1480
9   Sigl,Christian 0 1480
9 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1593
1   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1621
2   Hellhake,Thomas ½ 1621
3   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1621
4   Walischewski,Helmut ½ 1497
5   Hellhake,Thomas 1 1621
6   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1621
7   Hellhake,Thomas 0 1621
8   Hellhake,Thomas 1 1621
9   Walischewski,Helmut 0 1497
10 SV Worms 1878 III 3 1502
1   Guckes,Fabian ½ 1462
2   Wiedemann,Julia 0 1195
3   Friederich,Daniel ½ 1627
4   Friederich,Daniel 0 1627
5   Friederich,Daniel 1 1627
6   Wiedemann,Jessica ½ 1442
7   Friederich,Daniel ½ 1627
8   Guckes,Fabian 0 1462
9   Hugo,Thomas 0 1450
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 7 1806
1   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1836
2   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
3   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1836
4   Kugel,Norbert 0 1844
5   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1836
6   Palm,Sören 1 1745
7   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
8   Palm,Sören 1 1745
9   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans ½ 1836
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1667
1   Blagov,Nikita 1 1509
2   Blagov,Nikita 1 1509
3   Grube,Herbert 1 1792
4   Blagov,Nikita 1 1509
5   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1796
6   Grube,Herbert ½ 1792
7   Grube,Herbert 1 1792
8   Grube,Herbert ½ 1792
9   Blagov,Nikita 0 1509
2 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1509
1   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
2   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1596
3   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1596
4   Beyer,Harald 1 1602
5   Bailleul,Didier ½ 1561
6   Beyer,Harald 1 1602
7   Bailleul,Didier 1 1561
8   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1596
9   Theuer,Gerd 1 1674
4 SF Limburgerhof 1689
1   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1577
2   Schubert,Torsten 0 1577
3   Plitzko,Christian 1 1731
4   Wagner,Florian 1 1828
5   Plitzko,Christian 1 1731
6   Schubert,Torsten 1 1577
7   Konheisner,Christoph 0 1673
8   Klarner,Alexander ½ 1830
9   Konheisner,Christoph ½ 1673
5 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1629
1   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1659
2   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1615
3   Hirse,Dirk 0 1618
4   Hirse,Dirk ½ 1618
5   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1628
6   Paulsen,Eckart 0 1659
7   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1628
8   Landeck,Gerhard 0 1615
9   Hirse,Dirk ½ 1618
5 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1597
1   Appel,Wolfgang 1 1564
2   Appel,Wolfgang ½ 1564
3   Heidemann,Gerd 0 1578
4   Seyfarth,Rudolf ½ 1735
5   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
6   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1533
7   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1533
8   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
9   Seyfarth,Rudolf 1 1735
7 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1574
1   Walischewski,Helmut ½ 1497
2   Chitzios,Grigorios 0 1587
3   Chitzios,Grigorios 0 1587
4   Althaus,Karl-Heinz ½ 1740
5   Chitzios,Grigorios 0 1587
6   Chitzios,Grigorios ½ 1587
7   Chitzios,Grigorios 1 1587
8   Chitzios,Grigorios ½ 1587
9   Neeman,David ½ 1409
7 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1549
1   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1426
2   Muckle,Richard ½ 1626
3   Muckle,Richard 0 1626
4   Muckle,Richard 0 1626
5   Zielenski,Norbert 1 1570
6   Muckle,Richard ½ 1626
7   Kissel,Ralf 0 1587
8   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1426
9   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1426
9 SV Worms 1878 III 1469
1   Biebinger,Eva ½ 1639
2   Speiser,Victor 0 1476
3   Guckes,Fabian 1 1462
4   Faal,Marcel 0 1411
5   Guckes,Fabian 0 1462
6   Hugo,Thomas ½ 1450
7   Guckes,Fabian 0 1462
8   Hugo,Thomas ½ 1450
9   Herzog,Robert 0 1410
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1465
1   Lee,Ian 0 1334
2   Sigl,Christian ½ 1480
3   Ritter,Christine 0 1380
4   Ritter,Christine ½ 1380
5   Sigl,Christian 0 1480
6   Sigl,Christian 0 1480
7   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
8   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1653
9   Appel,Kurt ½ 1499
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 8 1740
1   Palm,Sören 1 1745
2   Palm,Sören 1 1745
3   Palm,Sören ½ 1745
4   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1836
5   Kugel,Norbert 1 1844
6   Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1 1836
7   Kelemen,Kornel 1 1434
8   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
9   Palm,Sören 1 1745
2 SF Limburgerhof 7 1605
1   Grimm,Christian 1 1606
2   Grimm,Christian 1 1606
3   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1577
4   Hahn,Richard 0 1468
5   Schubert,Torsten 1 1577
6   Conte,Adrian 1 1569
7   Grimm,Christian 1 1606
8   Wagner,Florian 1 1828
9   Grimm,Christian ½ 1606
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 1581
1   Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1 1469
2   Lee,Ian 1 1334
3   Blagov,Nikita ½ 1509
4   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
5   Blagov,Nikita 0 1509
6   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
7   Blagov,Nikita 1 1509
8   Blagov,Nikita 0 1509
9   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
4 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1615
1   Landeck,Gerhard ½ 1615
2   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1628
3   Paulsen,Eckart ½ 1659
4   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. ½ 1628
5   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1615
6   Hirse,Dirk 1 1618
7   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1615
8   Wagner,Thomas ½ 1533
9   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1628
5 SC Schifferstadt II 4 1526
1   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
2   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1578
3   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
4   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1578
5   Faulhaber,Reiner ½ 1533
6   Faulhaber,Patrick 0 1401
7   Faulhaber,Patrick 0 1401
8   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1533
9   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1578
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1528
1   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
2   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1587
3   Kissel,Ralf ½ 1587
4   Köbsel,Martin 0 1426
5   Muckle,Richard 1 1626
6   Kissel,Ralf 0 1587
7   Köbsel,Martin 0 1426
8   Küver,Benjamin 1
9   Bendel,Mark 0
6 SV Worms 1878 III 3 1428
1   Hugo,Thomas 0 1450
2   Nagel,Jan 0 1494
3   Biebinger,Eva 1 1639
4   Steinkohl,Bernd 0 1345
5   Faal,Marcel 0 1411
6   Wiedemann,Julia 1 1195
7   Hugo,Thomas 0 1450
8   Nagel,Jan ½ 1494
9   Greller,Alexander ½ 1370
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 3 1322
1   Mastrorocco,Feliciano 0 1493
2   Bailleul,Didier ½ 1561
3   Bailleul,Didier 1 1561
4   Mangold,Wolfgang 1 1596
5   Khashfe,Elias ½ 1254
6   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1596
7   Khashfe,Elias 0 1254
8   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
9   Moßbacher,Xaver 0 782
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1409
1   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
2   Ritter,Christine ½ 1380
3   Lee,Ian 0 1334
4   Appel,Kurt ½ 1499
5   Ritter,Christine 0 1380
6   Lee,Ian 0 1334
7   Ritter,Christine 1 1380
8   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
9   Ritter,Christine ½ 1380
10 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 2 1498
1   Chitzios,Grigorios 1 1587
2   Neeman,David 0 1409
3   Walischewski,Helmut 0 1497
4   Epstein,Grigorij ½ 1710
5   Walischewski,Helmut 0 1497
6   Walischewski,Helmut 0 1497
7   Walischewski,Helmut 0 1497
8   Walischewski,Helmut ½ 1497
9   Mulargia,Pietro 0 1290
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 8 1588
1   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1796
2   Walther,Bruno ½ 1461
3   Walther,Bruno 1 1461
4   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
5   Wacker,Manfred ½ 1641
6   Johann,Gregor 1 1826
7   Dalchow,Jonas 1 1522
8   Johann,Gregor 1 1826
9   Löffner,Miguel 1 1236
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1539
1   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
2   Schuster,Ulrich ½ 1469
3   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 0 1628
4   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
5   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
6   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1 1628
7   Wagner,Thomas 1 1533
8   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1552
9   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1615
3 SF Limburgerhof 6 1618
1   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1656
2   Conte,Adrian ½ 1569
3   Konheisner,Christoph 1 1673
4   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1627
5   Konheisner,Christoph ½ 1673
6   Frohnhäuser,Simon 0 1505
7   Hahn,Richard 1 1468
8   Plitzko,Christian 0 1731
9   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1656
4 SK 1926 Altrip 1624
1   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
2   Legierski,Stanislaus ½ 1603
3   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
4   Malchow,Uwe 0 1636
5   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
6   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
7   Eghbali,Schahram 1 1249
8   Legierski,Stanislaus 0 1603
9   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
5 SC Schifferstadt II 1529
1   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1533
2   Gutsch,Dieter ½ 1566
3   Kovac,Laura ½ 1473
4   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1566
5   Faulhaber,Patrick ½ 1401
6   Stahl,Heinz 1 1509
7   Kovac,Laura 0 1473
8   Kovac,Zoli 0 1674
9   Gutsch,Dieter 1 1566
6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 4 1497
1   Althaus,Karl-Heinz 1 1740
2   Kämmer,Rolf ½ 1367
3   Althaus,Karl-Heinz ½ 1740
4   Förster,Stefan 0 1625
5   Neeman,David ½ 1409
6   Neeman,David 0 1409
7   Neeman,David ½ 1409
8   Neeman,David 1 1409
9   Kämmer,Rolf 0 1367
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1334
1   Auer,Martin 0 961
2   Weber,Hans 1 1586
3   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1493
4   Weber,Hans ½ 1586
5   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. ½ 1357
6   Bailleul,Didier 0 1561
7   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 797
8   Kiss,Ferenc 1
9    0
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1465
1   Küver,Benjamin 0
2   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1426
3   Köbsel,Martin 0 1426
4   Beyer,Thomas 0 1458
5   Kissel,Ralf 1 1587
6   Köbsel,Martin 1 1426
7   Küver,Benjamin 0
8   Küver,Bastian 0
9   Schwartz,Dennis 0
9 SV Worms 1878 III 2 1365
1   Speiser,Victor 0 1476
2   Laut,Jörg ½ 1456
3   Herzog,Robert 1 1410
4   Labes,Vladimir ½ 1220
5   Wiedemann,Julia 0 1195
6    0
7   Nagel,Jan 0 1494
8   Zachmann,Klaus 0 1507
9   Fink,Joachim 0 1158
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1406
1   Walther,Steffen 0 1035
2   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
3   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
4   Lee,Ian 0 1334
5   Appel,Kurt 0 1499
6   Nagel,Gerald 0 1358
7   Blattner,Günter ½ 1454
8   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
9   Lee,Ian 0 1334
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 7 1592
1   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
2   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
3   Malchow,Uwe 1 1636
4   Jelinski,Rainer ½ 1732
5   Palm,Sören ½ 1745
6   Jelinski,Rainer 1 1732
7   Oberwinkler,Ernst 0 1259
8   Voß,Andreas 1 1600
9   Oberwinkler,Ernst 1 1259
2 SF Limburgerhof 1514
1   Frohnhäuser,Simon 1 1505
2   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1627
3   Grimm,Christian 1 1606
4   Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan ½ 1455
5   Grimm,Christian ½ 1606
6   Hahn,Richard 1 1468
7   Schubert,Stephan 1 1279
8   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1577
9   Frohnhäuser,Simon 1 1505
3 Post SV Neustadt II 6 1422
1   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. ½ 1552
2   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
3   Landeck,Gerhard ½ 1615
4   Behning,Manuel ½ 1368
5   Behning,Manuel 1 1368
6   Behning,Manuel ½ 1368
7   Kort,Alfred 1 1342
8    0
9   Koltzenburg,Nils 1
4 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 5 1512
2   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1653
3   Wacker,Manfred 1 1641
4   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1653
5   Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1 1653
6    0
7   Lee,Ian 1 1334
8   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
9   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1122
4 SC Schifferstadt II 5 1473
1   Faulhaber,Patrick ½ 1401
2   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1533
3   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1533
4   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1533
5   Kovac,Zoli 1 1674
6   Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 0 1285
7   Kovac,Linda ½ 1364
8   Faulhaber,Patrick 0 1401
9   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1533
6 SC 1997 Lambsheim II 4 1453
2   Nagel,Gerald 0 1358
3   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1796
4   Wacker,Andreas 1 1525
5   Dalchow,Jonas ½ 1522
6   Löffner,Christin 0 907
7   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1796
8   Hendrich,Daniel ½ 1796
9   Pirlich,Kevin 1 923
7 SV Worms 1878 III 3 1313
1   Herzog,Robert 0 1410
2   Jastroch,Benno 1 1509
3   Greller,Alexander 0 1370
4   Bogner,Danny 1 1040
5   Speiser,Victor 0 1476
6    0
7   Eisenhauer,Erik 1 1651
8   Bogner,Danny 0 1040
9   Tschernych,Stephan 0 1008
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1260
1   Moßbacher,Xaver 0 782
2   Mangold,Tanja,Dr. ½ 1357
3   Weber,Hans ½ 1586
4   Bailleul,Didier 0 1561
5   Kiss,Ferenc 0
6   Mastrorocco,Feliciano ½ 1493
7   Kiss,Ferenc 0
8   Moßbacher,Xaver 1 782
9    0
9 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 2 1459
1   Epstein,Grigorij 0 1710
2   Mulargia,Pietro 0 1290
3   Förster,Stefan ½ 1625
4   Mulargia,Pietro 0 1290
5   Althaus,Karl-Heinz ½ 1740
6   Althaus,Karl-Heinz 0 1740
7   Daube,Wolfgang 0 1084
8   Mulargia,Pietro 1 1290
9   de la Pena,Pablo 0 1363
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2 1405
1   Küver,Bastian 1
2   Schwarz,Werner 0 1331
3   Schwartz,Dennis 0
4   Reuß,Ramin Siegfried 0
5   Köbsel,Martin 0 1426
6   Beyer,Thomas 1 1458
7   Küver,Bastian 0
8   Schwartz,Dennis 0
9    0