PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 8 1973
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 7 2044
3 SK 1926 Altrip 5 2056
TG Waldsee 5 1889
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1808
6 SC Schifferstadt III 1645
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1778
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 1615
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1704
SV Worms 1878 III 2 1680

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 7 2004
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 1900
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1837
4 TG Waldsee 6 1771
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1773
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1682
7 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1638
8 SV Worms 1878 III 1719
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1606
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1530

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 6 1901
2 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1760
TG Waldsee 1701
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 5 1816
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1609
6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 1763
SV Worms 1878 III 4 1705
SC Schifferstadt III 4 1637
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1552
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1503

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 1733
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 6 1456
3 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1661
TG Waldsee 1636
5 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1528
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 4 1702
SV Worms 1878 III 4 1597
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1574
9 SC Schifferstadt III 1601
10 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 1700

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 1655
2 SC Schifferstadt III 1571
3 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1578
4 TG Waldsee 1609
5 SV Worms 1878 III 4 1552
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1485
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1440
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1647
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1580
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1522

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 1633
2 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1488
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 1474
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 5 1473
5 SC Schifferstadt III 1516
SV Worms 1878 III 1487
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1423
8 TG Waldsee 4 1553
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1624
10 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1542

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SV Worms 1878 III 8 1403
2 SK 1926 Altrip 1567
3 SC Schifferstadt III 5 1487
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 1242
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1661
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1407
7 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 4 1515
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 1428
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1318
10 TG Waldsee 2 1451

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1926 Altrip 7 1590
2 SV Worms 1878 III 1399
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 6 1450
4 SC Schifferstadt III 1457
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1555
6 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 4 1109
7 TG Waldsee 3 1440
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 1197
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 1145
10 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1409