PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 8 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt III 5 2053
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2021
3 TG Waldsee 4 1836
SK Frankenthal IV 4 1824
5 SF Limburgerhof 1711
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1643
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 3 1764
8 TSG Deidesheim 1779
9 Post SV Neustadt II 2 1844
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1885

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1862
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1794
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1843
4 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1732
5 SK Frankenthal IV 1798
TG Waldsee 1788
7 SF Limburgerhof 3 1610
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1675
9 TSG Deidesheim 1 1779
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1591

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 6 1784
2 TSG Deidesheim 1753
3 SF Limburgerhof 5 1577
4 Post SV Neustadt II 1753
5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1580
6 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1597
7 TG Waldsee 1614
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1644
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1586
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1633

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1755
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1590
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1587
4 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1733
SC Schifferstadt III 4 1597
SF Limburgerhof 4 1474
7 TSG Deidesheim 1687
8 TG Waldsee 3 1560
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1600
SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1574

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1726
2 Post SV Neustadt II 5 1674
TSG Deidesheim 5 1606
4 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1488
SF Limburgerhof 1430
6 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1568
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1565
8 TG Waldsee 1500
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1392
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1570

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 7 1702
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1668
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1455
4 SC Schifferstadt III 1493
SF Limburgerhof 1462
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1563
TSG Deidesheim 3 1547
8 TG Waldsee 1528
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1394
SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1381

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1651
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1638
3 SC Schifferstadt III 5 1432
4 TSG Deidesheim 1534
SF Limburgerhof 1435
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1463
TG Waldsee 3 1421
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1298
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1292
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III ½ 1344

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1607
2 Post SV Neustadt II 5 1497
3 TSG Deidesheim 1487
4 TG Waldsee 4 1354
5 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1473
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1303
7 SF Limburgerhof 1307
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1054
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1264
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1160