PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SC Schifferstadt III 5 2053
1   Helbig,Daniel ½ 2211
2   Kovac,Laura 1 1687
3   Helbig,Daniel 1 2211
4   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 0 1629
5   Helbig,Daniel ½ 2211
6   Helbig,Daniel 1 2211
7   Helbig,Daniel 1 2211
2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 2021
1   Feldmann,Johannes ½ 2211
2   Larsch,Alexander 1 1716
3   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2211
4   Derlich,Manfred 0 1868
5   Larsch,Alexander 0 1716
6   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2211
7   Feldmann,Johannes 1 2211
3 TG Waldsee 4 1836
1   Fueg,Michael 0 1931
2   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1 1807
3   Schäfer,Uwe 1 1861
4   Schäfer,Uwe 0 1861
5   Fueg,Michael ½ 1931
6   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1 1807
7   Meschke,Jochen,Dr. ½ 1653
3 SK Frankenthal IV 4 1824
1   Klaus,Rainer 1 1828
2   Klaus,Rainer 0 1828
3   Klaus,Rainer 0 1828
4   Klaus,Rainer 1 1828
5   Klaus,Rainer ½ 1828
6   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. ½ 1803
7   Klaus,Rainer 1 1828
5 SF Limburgerhof 1711
1   Schubert,Torsten 0 1647
2   Klarner,Alexander 1 1870
3   Conte,Adrian ½ 1666
4   Klarner,Alexander 1 1870
5   Schubert,Torsten ½ 1647
6   Conte,Adrian 0 1666
7   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. ½ 1608
5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1643
1   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1643
2   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1643
3   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1643
4   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1643
5   Ismail,Mustafa ½ 1643
6   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1643
7   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1643
7 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 3 1764
1   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1738
2   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1738
3   Hennrich,Reinhard ½ 1738
4   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1 1817
5   Mangold,Dennis,Dr. ½ 1817
6   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1738
8 TSG Deidesheim 1779
1   Lennartz,Josef 1 1755
2   Hiller,Joachim 0 1807
3   Lennartz,Josef 0 1755
4   Hiller,Joachim 1 1807
5   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1755
6   Hiller,Joachim 0 1807
7   Bayer,Dieter 0 1769
9 Post SV Neustadt II 2 1844
1   Gaab,Wolfgang 0 1844
2   Gaab,Wolfgang 0 1844
3   Gaab,Wolfgang 1 1844
4   Gaab,Wolfgang 0 1844
5   Gaab,Wolfgang 1 1844
6   Gaab,Wolfgang 0 1844
7   Gaab,Wolfgang 0 1844
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1885
1   Nazarenus,Olaf 0 2078
2   Nazarenus,Olaf 0 2078
3   Beck,Alexander 0 1912
4   Röhrenbeck,Hubert 0 1664
5   Beck,Alexander ½ 1912
6   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1664
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1862
1   Derlich,Manfred ½ 1868
2   Derlich,Manfred 1 1868
3   Derlich,Manfred 1 1868
4   Keßler,Thomas 1 1827
5   Derlich,Manfred 1 1868
6   Derlich,Manfred 1 1868
7   Derlich,Manfred 1 1868
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1794
1   Schwarz,Dietmar ½ 1794
2   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1794
3   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1794
4   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1794
5   Schwarz,Dietmar 0 1794
6   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1794
7   Schwarz,Dietmar 1 1794
3 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1843
1   Beck,Alexander 1 1912
2   Beck,Alexander ½ 1912
3   Nagel,Matthias 0 1745
4   Beck,Alexander 1 1912
5   Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1 1664
6   Beck,Alexander 1 1912
4 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1732
1   Kovac,Laura ½ 1687
2   Helbig,Daniel 1 2211
3   Kovac,Linda 1 1618
4   Turner,Paul 1 1604
5   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1629
6   Kovac,Laura 0 1687
7   Kovac,Laura 0 1687
5 SK Frankenthal IV 1798
1   Forsch,Oskar 1 1794
2   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1 1803
3   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 0 1803
4   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 0 1803
5   Forsch,Oskar ½ 1794
6   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1784
7   Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1 1803
5 TG Waldsee 1788
1   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1 1807
2   Meschke,Jochen,Dr. ½ 1653
3   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1 1807
4   Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1 1653
5   Schäfer,Uwe 0 1861
6   Fueg,Michael 0 1931
7   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 0 1807
7 SF Limburgerhof 3 1610
1   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1608
2   Schubert,Torsten 0 1647
3   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1608
4   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 0 1608
5   Conte,Adrian 1 1666
6   Schubert,Torsten 0 1647
7   Ohst,Jan-Peter 1 1486
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1675
1   Beyer,Harald 0 1640
2   Bailleul,Didier 0 1644
3   Bailleul,Didier 0 1644
4   Hennrich,Reinhard 0 1738
5   Hennrich,Reinhard 1 1738
6   Bailleul,Didier 1 1644
9 TSG Deidesheim 1 1779
1   Hiller,Joachim 0 1807
2   Lennartz,Josef 0 1755
3   Bayer,Dieter 0 1769
4   Lennartz,Josef 0 1755
5   Hiller,Joachim 0 1807
6   Lennartz,Josef 1 1755
7   Hiller,Joachim 0 1807
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim ½ 1591
1   Triebler,Karl Otto ½ 1647
2   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
3   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
4   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
5   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
6   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
7   Gosslau,Michael 0 1582
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 6 1784
1   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1784
2   Forsch,Oskar 1 1794
3   Forsch,Oskar 1 1794
4   Forsch,Oskar 1 1794
5   Schwarz,Jonas 1 1784
6   Franz,Klaus 0 1746
7   Forsch,Oskar 1 1794
2 TSG Deidesheim 1753
1   Leibfried,Peter 1 1747
2   Leibfried,Peter 1 1747
3   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1747
4   Leibfried,Peter 1 1747
5   Bayer,Dieter 0 1769
6   Bayer,Dieter 1 1769
7   Leibfried,Peter 1 1747
3 SF Limburgerhof 5 1577
1   Ohst,Jan-Peter 1 1486
2   Conte,Adrian 0 1666
3   Ohst,Jan-Peter 1 1486
4   Conte,Adrian ½ 1666
5   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1 1608
6   Ohst,Edgar,Dr. ½ 1608
7   Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1 1516
4 Post SV Neustadt II 1753
1   Wahl,Gerhard ½ 1770
2   Wahl,Gerhard 0 1770
3   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1668
4   Schmachtenberg,Michael ½ 1753
5   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1770
6   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1770
7   Wahl,Gerhard 1 1770
5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1580
1   Stenger,Stefan ½ 1529
2   Stenger,Stefan 1 1529
3   Triebler,Karl Otto ½ 1647
4   Stenger,Stefan ½ 1529
5   Triebler,Karl Otto 1 1647
6   Triebler,Karl Otto 0 1647
7   Stenger,Stefan 0 1529
6 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1597
1   Turner,Paul 1 1604
2   Turner,Paul 0 1604
3   Sontowski,Armin 1 1559
4   Sontowski,Armin ½ 1559
5   Turner,Paul 0 1604
6   Kovac,Linda ½ 1618
7   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 0 1629
7 TG Waldsee 1614
1   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1465
2   Fischer,Jan 1 1530
3   Gaedtke,Thomas ½ 1659
4   Scherf,Robert,Dr. 0 1807
5   Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1 1653
6   Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 0 1653
7   Fischer,Jan 0 1530
8 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1644
1   Zielenski,Norbert 0 1520
2   Zielenski,Norbert 0 1520
3   Cerny,Jan 0 1660
4   Cerny,Jan 1 1660
5   Keßler,Thomas 0 1827
6   Cerny,Jan ½ 1660
7   Cerny,Jan 0 1660
8 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1586
1   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1558
2   Beyer,Harald 1 1640
3   Auer,Paul 0 1391
4   Bailleul,Didier 0 1644
5   Bailleul,Didier 0 1644
6   Beyer,Harald ½ 1640
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1633
1   Nagel,Matthias 0 1745
2   Nagel,Matthias 0 1745
3   Ritter,Christine 0 1521
4   Ritter,Christine 0 1521
5   Nagel,Matthias 0 1745
6   Ritter,Christine 1 1521
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1755
1   Franz,Klaus 1 1746
2   Franz,Klaus ½ 1746
3   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1784
4   Franz,Klaus 1 1746
5   Franz,Klaus 1 1746
6   Münch,Mohammed 1 1730
7   Schwarz,Jonas 0 1784
1 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1590
1   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1599
2   Triebler,Karl Otto ½ 1647
3   Stenger,Stefan 1 1529
4   Triebler,Karl Otto ½ 1647
5   Stenger,Stefan ½ 1529
6   Stenger,Stefan 0 1529
7   Triebler,Karl Otto 1 1647
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 1587
1   Menold,Maxim 0 1633
2   Petschick,Claus ½ 1626
3   Zielenski,Norbert 1 1520
4   Zielenski,Norbert 1 1520
5   Cerny,Jan ½ 1660
6   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1520
7   Menold,Maxim 1 1633
4 Post SV Neustadt II 4 1733
1   Schmachtenberg,Michael 0 1753
2   Schmachtenberg,Michael 1 1753
3   Stahl,Michael ½ 1665
4   Koltzenburg,Nils 0 1704
5   Schmachtenberg,Michael ½ 1753
6   Schmachtenberg,Michael 1 1753
7   Schmachtenberg,Michael 1 1753
4 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1597
1   Kovac,Linda 1 1618
2   Sontowski,Armin 1 1559
3   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. ½ 1629
4   Huber,Reiner ½ 1583
5   Sontowski,Armin 0 1559
6   Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1 1629
7   Turner,Paul 0 1604
4 SF Limburgerhof 4 1474
1   Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1 1516
2   Totaro,Adrian ½ 1297
3   Brat-Reimann,Ken ½ 1535
4   Ohst,Jan-Peter 1 1486
5   Ohst,Jan-Peter 0 1486
6   Ohst,Jan-Peter ½ 1486
7   Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. ½ 1509
7 TSG Deidesheim 1687
1   Kühner,Peter 0 1658
2   Kühner,Peter 0 1658
3   Kühner,Peter ½ 1658
4   Bayer,Dieter 1 1769
5   Kühner,Peter 1 1658
6   Leibfried,Peter 1 1747
7   Kühner,Peter 0 1658
8 TG Waldsee 3 1560
1   Fischer,Jan 1 1530
2   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1 1465
3   Fischer,Jan 0 1530
4   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1465
5   Gaedtke,Thomas ½ 1659
6   Gaedtke,Thomas 0 1659
7   Lenz,Michael ½ 1611
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1600
1   Hanss,Thomas 0 1692
2   Weber,Hans 0 1546
3   Hanss,Thomas ½ 1692
4   Beyer,Harald 0 1640
5   Beyer,Harald ½ 1640
6   Auer,Paul 0 1391
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1574
1   Röhrenbeck,Hubert 0 1664
2   Ritter,Christine 0 1521
3   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1664
4   Röder,Andreas 0 1537
5   Ritter,Christine ½ 1521
6   Röder,Andreas 0 1537
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1726
1   Münch,Mohammed ½ 1730
2   Münch,Mohammed 1 1730
3   Franz,Klaus 1 1746
4   Münch,Mohammed 1 1730
5   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 0 1708
6   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
7   Münch,Mohammed 1 1730
2 Post SV Neustadt II 5 1674
1   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. ½ 1662
2   Koltzenburg,Nils 1 1704
3   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1608
4   Stahl,Michael 1 1665
5   Koltzenburg,Nils ½ 1704
6   Koltzenburg,Nils ½ 1704
7   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1668
2 TSG Deidesheim 5 1606
1   Hoffmann,Hendrik 1 1630
2   Kölsch,Konrad 1 1580
3   Werling,Klaus,Dr. 0 1341
4   Kühner,Peter 1 1658
5   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1747
6   Kühner,Peter 1 1658
7   Hoffmann,Hendrik ½ 1630
4 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1488
1   Stenger,Walter ½ 1394
2   Fruth,Tim 1 1477
3   Fruth,Tim ½ 1477
4   Fruth,Tim ½ 1477
5   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1599
6   Vulf,Vladimr 0 1599
7   Stenger,Walter 0 1394
4 SF Limburgerhof 1430
1   Totaro,Adrian 1 1297
2   Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 0 1321
3   Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. ½ 1509
4   Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 0 1516
5   Brat-Reimann,Ken ½ 1535
6   Brat-Reimann,Ken ½ 1535
7   Totaro,Adrian 1 1297
6 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1568
1   Sontowski,Armin ½ 1559
2   Huber,Reiner 0 1583
3   Huber,Reiner ½ 1583
4   Faulhaber,Reiner ½ 1490
5   Heidemann,Gerd 1 1590
6   Huber,Reiner 0 1583
7   Heidemann,Gerd ½ 1590
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1565
1   Petschick,Claus ½ 1626
2   Küver,Bastian 0 1285
3   Menold,Maxim 0 1633
4   Menold,Maxim 1 1633
5   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1520
6   Menold,Maxim ½ 1633
7   Petschick,Claus ½ 1626
8 TG Waldsee 1500
1   Barth,Diethelm 0 1580
2   Lenz,Michael ½ 1611
3   Ratuschny,Frank ½ 1316
4   Fischer,Jan 0 1530
5   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1 1465
6   Fischer,Jan ½ 1530
7   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1465
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 2 1392
1   Weber,Hans ½ 1546
2   Merkel,Kai 0 1104
3   Kirschke,Hanns ½ 1230
4   Auer,Paul 0 1391
5   Auer,Paul 0 1391
6   Hanss,Thomas 1 1692
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1 1570
1   Röder,Andreas 0 1537
2   Röhrenbeck,Hubert ½ 1664
3   Grube,Herbert ½ 1713
4   Nagel,Gerald 0 1253
5   Röder,Andreas 0 1537
6   Grube,Herbert 0 1713
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 7 1702
1   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
2   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
3   Münch,Mohammed 1 1730
4   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
5   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
6   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
7   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1668
1   Stahl,Michael ½ 1665
2   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1668
3   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1737
4   Hirse,Dirk 1 1603
5   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1668
6   Seywald,Ralf ½ 1668
7   Stahl,Michael ½ 1665
3 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1455
1   Voll,Daniel ½ 1553
2   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1599
3   Stenger,Walter ½ 1394
4   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1599
5   Schweitzer,Dieter ½ 1246
6   Salten,Oliver ½ 1487
7   Voll,Manuel 0 1308
4 SC Schifferstadt III 1493
1   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1490
2   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1490
3   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1490
4   Stahl,Heinz 0 1442
5   Faulhaber,Reiner 0 1490
6   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1490
7   Sontowski,Armin ½ 1559
4 SF Limburgerhof 1462
1   Gottwald,Wolfgang ½ 1297
2   Jenner,Daniel 0 1168
3   Totaro,Adrian 1 1297
4   Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 0 1509
5   Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. ½ 1509
6   Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. ½ 1509
7   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1944
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1563
1   Buchäckert,Jürgen 1 1844
2   Küver,Benjamin 0 1303
3   Petschick,Claus 0 1626
4   Petschick,Claus ½ 1626
5   Menold,Maxim ½ 1633
6   Petschick,Claus ½ 1626
7   Küver,Bastian ½ 1285
6 TSG Deidesheim 3 1547
1   Bergner,Rainer ½ 1487
2   Bergner,Rainer 0 1487
3   Bergner,Rainer 0 1487
4   Hoffmann,Hendrik 1 1630
5   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
6   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
7   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
8 TG Waldsee 1528
1   Lenz,Michael ½ 1611
2   Barth,Diethelm ½ 1580
3   Lenz,Michael ½ 1611
4   Ratuschny,Frank 0 1316
5   Fischer,Jan ½ 1530
6   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. ½ 1465
7   Barth,Diethelm 0 1580
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 1394
1   Ritter,Christine ½ 1521
2   Röder,Andreas ½ 1537
3   Nagel,Gerald 0 1253
4   Appel,Kurt 0 1382
5   Wittmann,Marcel ½ 1287
6   Appel,Kurt 0 1382
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1381
1   Merkel,Kai 0 1104
2   Kirschke,Hanns ½ 1230
3   Auer,Martin 0 1021
4   Hanss,Thomas ½ 1692
5   Hanss,Thomas ½ 1692
6   Weber,Hans 0 1546
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1651
1   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
2   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
3   Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1 1708
4   Schreidl,Michael 1 1608
5   Saaz,Rainer ½ 1608
6   Saaz,Rainer 1 1608
7   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
2 Post SV Neustadt II 1638
1   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1608
2   Stahl,Michael 1 1665
3   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 0 1576
4   Hendrich,Daniel 1 1737
5   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1608
6   Stahl,Michael ½ 1665
7   Landeck,Gerhard 1 1608
3 SC Schifferstadt III 5 1432
1   Huber,Reiner ½ 1583
2   Köchert,Jürgen 1 1480
3   Stahl,Heinz 1 1442
4   Schotthöfer,Samira 1 1364
5   Stahl,Heinz ½ 1442
6   Köchert,Jürgen 1 1480
7   Schmidt,Nikita 0 1233
4 TSG Deidesheim 1534
1   Rinck,Thomas Achim 0
2   Hofmann,Stephan 0
3   Rinck,Thomas Achim 1
4   Kölsch,Konrad 1 1580
5   Rinck,Thomas Achim ½
6   Hofmann,Stephan 0
7   Bergner,Rainer 1 1487
4 SF Limburgerhof 1435
1   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1944
2   Hohenberger,Nils 0 966
3   Ripsam,Reinhard 1 1944
4   Totaro,Adrian 0 1297
5   Totaro,Adrian ½ 1297
6   Gottwald,Wolfgang 0 1297
7   Gottwald,Wolfgang 1 1297
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1463
1   Küver,Bastian ½ 1285
2   Beyer,Thomas 1 1394
3   Küver,Bastian 0 1285
4   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1341
5   Petschick,Claus 0 1626
6   Buchäckert,Jürgen 1 1844
7    0
6 TG Waldsee 3 1421
1   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1 1256
2   Ratuschny,Frank 1 1316
3   Schaefer,Claus 0 1522
4   Lenz,Michael 0 1611
5   Ratuschny,Frank ½ 1316
6   Lenz,Michael ½ 1611
7   Ratuschny,Frank 0 1316
8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1298
1   Voll,Manuel 0 1308
2   Schweitzer,Dieter 0 1246
3   Voll,Daniel 1 1553
4   Schweitzer,Dieter 0 1246
5   Salten,Oliver ½ 1487
6   Voll,Manuel 1 1308
7   Stenger,Helge 0 937
9 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1292
1    0
2   Auer,Martin 0 1021
3   Merkel,Kai 0 1104
4   Mangold,Wolfgang ½ 1558
5   Weber,Hans ½ 1546
6   Kirschke,Hanns 0 1230
10 SC 1997 Lambsheim III ½ 1344
1   Appel,Kurt 0 1382
2   Appel,Kurt 0 1382
3   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1287
4   Wittmann,Marcel 0 1287
5   Appel,Kurt ½ 1382
6   Hoffelder,Thomas 0
Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK Frankenthal IV 1607
1   Saaz,Rainer 1 1608
2   Saaz,Rainer 1 1608
3   Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1 1675
4   Syrov,Katharina 1 1584
5   Syrov,Katharina 1 1584
6   Syrov,Katharina ½ 1584
7   Saaz,Rainer 1 1608
2 Post SV Neustadt II 5 1497
1   Behning,Manuel 1 1521
2   Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1 1576
3   Fell,Johannes ½ 1188
4   Schuster,Ulrich ½ 1539
5   Hirse,Dirk 1 1603
6   Sigl,Christian Peter 0 1583
7   Kort,Alfred 1 1468
3 TSG Deidesheim 1487
1   Hofmann,Stephan 1
2   Rinck,Thomas Achim 0
3   Hofmann,Stephan ½
4   Bergner,Rainer 1 1487
5   Bergner,Rainer 1 1487
6   Rinck,Thomas Achim ½
7   Hofmann,Stephan ½
4 TG Waldsee 4 1354
1   Striebinger,Manuel 0 1107
2   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. ½ 1256
3   Uhl,Ortwin ½ 1411
4   Schaefer,Claus 0 1522
5   Lenz,Michael 1 1611
6   Ratuschny,Frank 1 1316
7   Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1 1256
5 SC Schifferstadt III 3 1473
1   Stahl,Heinz 0 1442
2   Stahl,Heinz 1 1442
3   Köchert,Jürgen 1 1480
4   Schotthöfer,Tobias 0 1544
5   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1480
6   Stahl,Heinz 1 1442
7   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1480
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III 3 1303
1   Küver,Benjamin 1 1303
2   Köbsel,Martin ½ 1341
3   Küver,Benjamin 0 1303
4   Haiser,Patrick 0
5   Küver,Bastian 0 1285
6   Küver,Bastian 1 1285
7   Küver,Benjamin ½ 1303
7 SF Limburgerhof 1307
1   Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1 1321
2   Lehmann,Arne 0
3   Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1 1321
4   Gottwald,Wolfgang ½ 1297
5   Gottwald,Wolfgang 0 1297
6   Totaro,Adrian 0 1297
7    0
7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1054
1   Oshea,Conor 0 749
2   Voll,Manuel ½ 1308
3   Schweitzer,Dieter ½ 1246
4   Voll,Manuel 1 1308
5   Goßlau,Nicolas 0 772
6   Schweitzer,Dieter ½ 1246
7   Oshea,Conor 0 749
9 SC 1997 Lambsheim III 2 1264
1   Nagel,Gerald 0 1253
2   Nagel,Gerald ½ 1253
3   Hoffelder,Thomas 0
4   Hoffelder,Thomas 0
5   Hoffelder,Thomas 1
6   Wittmann,Marcel ½ 1287
10 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. II 1 1160
1    0
2   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
3   Fey,Karl-Heinz 0 795
4   Weber,Hans 1 1546
5   Mangold,Wolfgang 0 1558
6   Merkel,Kai 0 1104