PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

1. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 8 1785
2 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 1956
3 TG Waldsee 6 1912
4 TSG Deidesheim 1822
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 1817
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 4 1730
SC Schifferstadt III 4 1648
8 TSG Mutterstadt IV 3 1601
9 SV Worms 1878 IV 2 1601
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1414

2. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 1858
TSG Deidesheim 6 1814
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1690
SV Worms 1878 IV 1500
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 5 1755
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 1541
TSG Mutterstadt IV 5 1534
8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1687
SC Schifferstadt III 1528
10 TG Waldsee 2 1618

3. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1651
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 6 1645
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 1635
4 TSG Deidesheim 1698
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1606
6 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1345
7 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1491
8 TG Waldsee 1576
9 TSG Mutterstadt IV 2 1479
10 SV Worms 1878 IV 1471

4. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TG Waldsee 1561
SC Schifferstadt III 1506
3 SV Worms 1878 IV 1421
4 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1656
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1539
6 TSG Mutterstadt IV 4 1479
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1453
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 1335
9 TSG Deidesheim 1659
10 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1533

5. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 8 1623
2 TG Waldsee 1449
3 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 5 1523
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 1483
SV Worms 1878 IV 5 1371
6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1550
7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 1436
8 SC Schifferstadt III 1454
9 TSG Mutterstadt IV 2 1399
10 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 960

6. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG Deidesheim 1546
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 6 1523
TG Waldsee 6 1422
SV Worms 1878 IV 6 1379
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 1426
6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 4 1433
7 SC Schifferstadt III 1410
8 TSG Mutterstadt IV 3 1319
9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1441
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 931

7. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1403
2 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1369
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 6 1464
SC Schifferstadt III 6 1375
5 TSG Deidesheim 1563
6 SV Worms 1878 IV 1365
7 TSG Mutterstadt IV 1286
8 TG Waldsee 3 1268
9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 2 1243
10 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 838

8. Brett

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1526
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1478
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1342
4 SV Worms 1878 IV 5 1381
5 SC Schifferstadt III 1310
6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 1306
7 TSG Deidesheim 1433
TG Waldsee 1204
9 TSG Mutterstadt IV 3 1219
10 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0