PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 8 1785
1   Zielenski,Horst 1 1884
2   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
3   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
4   Larsch,Martin ½ 1735
5   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
6   Zielenski,Horst 1 1884
7   Zielenski,Horst 1 1884
8   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
9   Larsch,Martin ½ 1735
2 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 1956
1   Klein,Roland 1 1956
2   Klein,Roland ½ 1956
3   Klein,Roland 1 1956
4   Klein,Roland 1 1956
5    0
6   Klein,Roland 1 1956
7   Klein,Roland 1 1956
8   Klein,Roland ½ 1956
9   Klein,Roland 1 1956
3 TG Waldsee 6 1912
1   Fueg,Michael 1 1949
2   Fueg,Michael ½ 1949
3   Fueg,Michael 1 1949
4   Fueg,Michael 1 1949
5   Fueg,Michael 1 1949
6   Fueg,Michael 0 1949
7   Fueg,Michael 0 1949
8   Fueg,Michael 1 1949
9   Schaefer,Claus ½ 1615
4 TSG Deidesheim 1822
1   Hiller,Joachim 0 1805
2   Lennartz,Josef 1 1836
3   Hiller,Joachim 0 1805
4   Lennartz,Josef 1 1836
5   Hiller,Joachim 1 1805
6   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1836
7   Hiller,Joachim 1 1805
8   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1836
9   Lennartz,Josef ½ 1836
5 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 1817
1   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1 1853
2   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 0 1853
3   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 0 1853
4   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
5   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 0 1853
6   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1 1853
7   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
8   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1 1853
9   Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1 1853
5 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 4 1730
1   Kühner,Peter 0 1730
2   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
3   Kühner,Peter 0 1730
4   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
5   Kühner,Peter 1 1730
6   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
7   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
8   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
9   Kühner,Peter ½ 1730
5 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1648
1   Kovac,Zoli 0 1633
2   Kovac,Zoli 1 1633
3   Kovac,Zoli ½ 1633
4   Mayer,Alexander ½ 1700
5   Kovac,Zoli 0 1633
6   Kovac,Zoli 1 1633
7   Kovac,Zoli ½ 1633
8   Kovac,Zoli ½ 1633
9   Mayer,Alexander 0 1700
8 TSG Mutterstadt IV 3 1601
1   Lang,Ekaterina 0
2   Lang,Ekaterina 0
3   Weber,Kristina 0 1574
4   Baumann,Walter ½ 1621
5   Baumann,Walter 1 1621
6    0
7   Baumann,Walter 1 1621
8   Schöler,Klaus 0 1548
9   Baumann,Walter ½ 1621
9 SV Worms 1878 IV 2 1601
1   Eisenhauer,Erik ½ 1640
2   Hoppe,Florian ½ 1716
3   Hoppe,Florian ½ 1716
4   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1483
5   Daitche,Josef 0 1509
6   Hoppe,Florian 0 1716
7   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1483
8   Daitche,Josef 0 1509
9   Eisenhauer,Erik ½ 1640
10 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1414
1   Vulf,Vladimr ½ 1665
2   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1158
3   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1665
4   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1158
5   Oestreich,Patrick 0 1435
6   Vulf,Vladimr 0 1665
7   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1158
8   Vulf,Vladimr 0 1665
9   Ismail,Mustafa 0 1158