PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 1858
1   Klein,Volkmar 1 1858
2   Klein,Volkmar 1 1858
3   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1858
4   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1858
5    0
6   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1858
7   Klein,Volkmar ½ 1858
8   Klein,Volkmar 1 1858
9   Klein,Volkmar 1 1858
1 TSG Deidesheim 6 1814
1   Lennartz,Josef 0 1836
2   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1746
3   Lennartz,Josef 1 1836
4   Hiller,Joachim 1 1805
5   Lennartz,Josef 1 1836
6   Hiller,Joachim 0 1805
7   Lennartz,Josef 1 1836
8   Bedau,Ernst 1 1821
9   Hiller,Joachim ½ 1805
3 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 1690
1   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1697
2   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1697
3   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1697
4   Reinmuth,Jürgen 0 1697
5   Reinmuth,Jürgen 0 1697
6   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1697
7   Reinmuth,Jürgen 1 1697
8   Schad,Mark 0 1638
9   Reinmuth,Jürgen ½ 1697
3 SV Worms 1878 IV 1500
1   Daitche,Josef 1 1509
2   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1483
3   Eisenhauer,Erik 1 1640
4   Guckes,Fabian ½ 1467
5   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483
6   Daitche,Josef 1 1509
7   Nagel,Jan 0 1419
8   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483
9   Daitche,Josef 0 1509
5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 5 1755
1   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
2   Keßler,Thomas 0 1805
3   Keßler,Thomas 0 1805
4   Keßler,Thomas ½ 1805
5   Keßler,Thomas 1 1805
6   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
7   Larsch,Martin 1 1735
8   Keßler,Thomas 0 1805
9   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1566
5 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 1541
1   Oestreich,Patrick 0 1435
2   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1665
3   Ismail,Mustafa ½ 1158
4   Vulf,Vladimr 0 1665
5   Vulf,Vladimr 1 1665
6   Oestreich,Patrick 1 1435
7   Vulf,Vladimr ½ 1665
8   Salten,Oliver 1 1520
9   Vulf,Vladimr 0 1665
5 TSG Mutterstadt IV 5 1534
1   Pfanger,Yvonne 0 1439
2   Schöler,Klaus ½ 1548
3   Lang,Ekaterina ½
4   Lang,Ekaterina 1
5   Lang,Ekaterina ½
6   Baumann,Walter ½ 1621
7   Lang,Ekaterina 1
8   Reimer,Karl 0 1512
9   Schöler,Klaus 1 1548
8 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1687
1   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
2   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
3   Venus,Jens ½ 1682
4   Venus,Jens 0 1682
5   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
6   Weber,Sebastian 0 1690
7   Venus,Jens 0 1682
8   Weber,Sebastian 1 1690
9   Weber,Sebastian 1 1690
8 SC Schifferstadt III 1528
1   Kovac,Laura ½ 1454
2   Kovac,Laura 1 1454
3   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1532
4   Kovac,Zoli ½ 1633
5   Kovac,Laura ½ 1454
6   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1532
7   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1532
8   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1532
9   Kovac,Zoli 0 1633
10 TG Waldsee 2 1618
1   Schaefer,Claus ½ 1615
2   Schaefer,Claus 0 1615
3   Schaefer,Claus 0 1615
4   Schaefer,Claus 1 1615
5   Schaefer,Claus 0 1615
6   Schaefer,Claus 0 1615
7   Weimer,Rudolf 0 1628
8   Schaefer,Claus 0 1615
9   Weimer,Rudolf ½ 1628