PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Beste Bretter

[ txt | htm | xml ]

1. Brett| 2. Brett| 3. Brett| 4. Brett| 5. Brett| 6. Brett| 7. Brett| 8. Brett| alle anzeigen

Rang Mannschaft Punkte DWZ
Runde Spieler Punkte DWZ
1 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1651
1   Kaul,Erich 1 1651
2   Kaul,Erich 1 1651
3   Kaul,Erich ½ 1651
4   Kaul,Erich 1 1651
5    0
6   Kaul,Erich ½ 1651
7   Kaul,Erich 1 1651
8   Kaul,Erich ½ 1651
9   Kaul,Erich 1 1651
2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen II 6 1645
1   Schad,Mark 0 1638
2   Schad,Mark ½ 1638
3   Schad,Mark 1 1638
4   Schad,Mark 1 1638
5   Schad,Mark ½ 1638
6   Schad,Mark 1 1638
7   Schad,Mark 1 1638
8   Reinmuth,Jürgen ½ 1697
9   Schad,Mark ½ 1638
2 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 1635
1   Venus,Jens 1 1682
2   Venus,Jens 1 1682
3   Fischer,Gerd ½ 1542
4   Fischer,Gerd 1 1542
5   Venus,Jens ½ 1682
6   Venus,Jens 1 1682
7   Fischer,Gerd 0 1542
8   Venus,Jens 1 1682
9   Venus,Jens 0 1682
4 TSG Deidesheim 1698
1   Gross,Steffen 0 1572
2   Kölsch,Konrad ½ 1580
3   Leibfried,Peter 1 1746
4   Leibfried,Peter 1 1746
5   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1746
6   Leibfried,Peter 0 1746
7   Bedau,Ernst 1 1821
8   Leibfried,Peter ½ 1746
9   Kölsch,Konrad 1 1580
4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen IV 1606
1   Zielenski,Norbert 1 1566
2   Zielenski,Norbert 1 1566
3   Zielenski,Norbert 0 1566
4   Zielenski,Norbert ½ 1566
5   Beyer,Thomas 1 1528
6   Keßler,Thomas 0 1805
7   Keßler,Thomas 1 1805
8   Beyer,Thomas 1 1528
9   Beyer,Thomas 0 1528
6 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1345
1   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1158
2   Oestreich,Patrick 0 1435
3   Salten,Oliver 0 1520
4   Stenger,Stefan 0 1414
5   Stenger,Stefan ½ 1414
6   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1158
7   Oestreich,Patrick 0 1435
8   Ismail,Mustafa 1 1158
9   Stenger,Stefan 1 1414
7 SC Schifferstadt III 4 1491
1   Faulhaber,Reiner 1 1426
2   Stahl,Heinz 0 1558
3   Kovac,Laura 1 1454
4   Köchert,Jürgen ½ 1532
5   Stahl,Heinz 1 1558
6   Kovac,Laura 0 1454
7   Kovac,Laura 0 1454
8   Kovac,Laura ½ 1454
9   Köchert,Jürgen 0 1532
8 TG Waldsee 1576
1   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1509
2   Weimer,Rudolf 0 1628
3   Lenz,Michael 0 1596
4   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 0 1509
5   Lenz,Michael 1 1596
6   Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1 1509
7   Schaefer,Claus 1 1615
8   Weimer,Rudolf 0 1628
9   Lenz,Michael ½ 1596
9 TSG Mutterstadt IV 2 1479
1   Schöler,Klaus 0 1548
2   Reimer,Karl ½ 1512
3   Pfanger,Yvonne 1 1439
4   Pfanger,Yvonne 0 1439
5   Pfanger,Yvonne 0 1439
6   Lang,Ekaterina ½
7   Schöler,Klaus 0 1548
8   Heger,Franz-Josef 0 1397
9   Reimer,Karl 0 1512
10 SV Worms 1878 IV 1471
1   Serif,Amelie 0 1561
2   Guckes,Fabian ½ 1467
3   Nettsträter,Valentin 0 1483
4   Nagel,Jan 0 1419
5   Guckes,Fabian 0 1467
6   Serif,Amelie 0 1561
7   Kay,Sonja 0 1330
8   Guckes,Fabian 0 1467
9   Nettsträter,Valentin 1 1483